GunLap Running, LLC - Contractor License                        3/5/2020 - 9:15 PM
                  Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet - 3/5/2020                  
                       Berkeley Prepratory School, Tampa, FL                       
                                     3/5/2020                                      
 
Event 30  Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================            
     Stadium: # 1:54.93  2/25/2017   Sean Heera, Clearwater HS                     
    Comp#  Name                Year School                  Finals  Points            
=======================================================================            
Section  1                                                                         
  1       McKenzie, John      SR Seffner Christian      2:00.35   10               
  2       Nipper, Adam        JR Seffner Christian      2:01.69    8               
  3       McKenzie, Paul      SR Seffner Christian      2:02.38    6               
  4       Mitchell, Jr, Dali  JR Seffner Christian      2:02.92    5               
  5       Rowan, Hudson       SR Berkeley Prep          2:03.59    4               
  6       Morris, Trey        SR Berkeley Prep          2:08.01    3               
  7       Lipham, Ethan       SO Berkeley Prep          2:08.36    2               
  8       Tawil-Brown, Alber  FR Tampa Prep             2:09.40    1               
  9       Doyle, Mason        SO Berkeley Prep          2:10.13                    
 10       Frazier, Beau       JR Seffner Christian      2:10.72                    
 11       Doyle, Luke         JR Berkeley Prep          2:11.70                    
 12       Shear, Alex         SR Berkeley Prep          2:19.34                    
 13       Jordan, Liam         7 Berkeley Prep          2:20.36                    
 14       Jimenez, Jared      12 Wesley Chapel          2:23.87         2:23.870   
 15       Karver, Kirin       FR Berkeley Prep          2:24.19                    
 16       Rios-Rosales, Hect  JR Bishop McLaughlin      2:32.85                    
 --       Jorski, Holden      SR Academy Lakes              DNS                    
 --       Florendo, Zachery   SO Calvary Chri               DNS                    
Section  2                                                                         
  1       Miller, Riley       JR Tampa Catholic         2:12.00                    
  2       Martin, Dylan        0 Wesley Chapel          2:19.09                    
  3       Perdomo, Gabriel    SR Tampa Catholic         2:19.37                    
  4       Maffei, Brady       SO Tampa Catholic         2:19.83                    
  5       Park, Loi           SO Berkeley Prep          2:21.30                    
  6       Vento, Christian    SO Tampa Catholic         2:23.05                    
  7       Yingling, Ethan     FR Tampa Catholic         2:23.87         2:23.869   
  8       Kumbkarni, Rohan    SO Carrollwood            2:25.80                    
  9       Ray, Jacob           0 Wesley Chapel          2:28.95                    
 10       Walsh, Timothy      JR Bishop McLaughlin      2:29.93                    
 11       White, Connor       JR Tampa Prep             2:30.43                    
 12       Keller, Thomas      SR Tampa Prep             2:31.30                    
 13       Fraifer, Geno       FR Berkeley Prep          2:31.38                    
 14       Zarak, Adam         JR Academy Lakes          2:33.71                    
 15       Lam, Noah           SR Tampa Catholic         2:36.66                    
 16       Rogers, Jacob       JR Seffner Christian      2:37.71                    
 --       Davis, Josh         FR Calvary Chri               DNS                    
 --       Vansteenburg, Kobu  SO Calvary Chri               DNS                    
 --       Ragan, Aidan        SO Carrollwood                DNS                    
 --       Seiber, Jake        FR Calvary Chri               DNS                    
 --       Martin, Levi        FR Calvary Chri               DNS                    
 --       Miller, Dylan       FR Tampa Catholic             DNS                    
Section  3                                                                         
  1       Birks, Ethan        SO Seffner Christian      2:22.03                    
  2       Cox, Payton         FR Wesley Chapel          2:26.23                    
  3       Restrepo, Giancarl  JR Tampa Prep             2:27.60                    
  4       Campos, Sebastian   FR Bishop McLaughlin      2:30.04                    
  5       Kemp, Alex          SO Calvary Chri           2:36.01                    
  6       Gerges, Josh        FR Calvary Chri           2:36.97                    
  7       Summers, Cole       FR Tampa Prep             2:37.10                    
  8       West, Kellyn        JR Calvary Chri           2:38.24                    
  9       Abell, Graham       JR Classical Prep         2:40.23                    
 10       Patel, Dhillon      SO Carrollwood            2:44.16                    
 11       Lin, Calvin         JR Calvary Chri           2:45.26                    
 12       Patel, Kevin        JR Berkeley Prep          2:45.36                    
 13       Usoro, Solomon      FR Wesley Chapel          2:46.23                    
 14       Anis, Tajari        FR Wesley Chapel          2:48.88                    
 15       Fishman, Aryeh      FR Tampa Prep             2:50.98                    
 16       Blaylock, Benjamin  SO Classical Prep         2:52.42                    
 17       Taylor, Zach        JR Bishop McLaughlin      2:57.54                    
 18       Bazzini, Peter      FR Calvary Chri           3:01.16                    
 19       Arnold, Chase       FR Calvary Chri           3:01.74                    
 20       Costa, Cristiano    SO Tampa Catholic         3:06.56                    
 21       Vazquez, Brandon    SO Wesley Chapel          3:07.83                    
 --       Durrett, Cameron    SO Seffner Christian          DNS                    
 --       Norris, Micah       JR Calvary Chri               DNS                    
 --       Herrington, Nathan  FR Classical Prep             DNS                    
==========================================================================         
     Stadium: # 1:54.93  2/25/2017   Sean Heera, Clearwater HS                     
    Comp#  Name                Year School                  Finals  H# Points         
==========================================================================         
Finals                                                                             
  1       McKenzie, John      SR Seffner Christian      2:00.35   1  10            
  2       Nipper, Adam        JR Seffner Christian      2:01.69   1   8            
  3       McKenzie, Paul      SR Seffner Christian      2:02.38   1   6            
  4       Mitchell, Jr, Dali  JR Seffner Christian      2:02.92   1   5            
  5       Rowan, Hudson       SR Berkeley Prep          2:03.59   1   4            
  6       Morris, Trey        SR Berkeley Prep          2:08.01   1   3            
  7       Lipham, Ethan       SO Berkeley Prep          2:08.36   1   2            
  8       Tawil-Brown, Alber  FR Tampa Prep             2:09.40   1   1            
  9       Doyle, Mason        SO Berkeley Prep          2:10.13   1                
 10       Frazier, Beau       JR Seffner Christian      2:10.72   1                
 11       Doyle, Luke         JR Berkeley Prep          2:11.70   1                
 12       Miller, Riley       JR Tampa Catholic         2:12.00   2                
 13       Martin, Dylan        0 Wesley Chapel          2:19.09   2                
 14       Shear, Alex         SR Berkeley Prep          2:19.34   1                
 15       Perdomo, Gabriel    SR Tampa Catholic         2:19.37   2                
 16       Maffei, Brady       SO Tampa Catholic         2:19.83   2                
 17       Jordan, Liam         7 Berkeley Prep          2:20.36   1                
 18       Park, Loi           SO Berkeley Prep          2:21.30   2                
 19       Birks, Ethan        SO Seffner Christian      2:22.03   3                
 20       Vento, Christian    SO Tampa Catholic         2:23.05   2                
 21       Yingling, Ethan     FR Tampa Catholic         2:23.87   2        2:23.869
 22       Jimenez, Jared      12 Wesley Chapel          2:23.87   1        2:23.870
 23       Karver, Kirin       FR Berkeley Prep          2:24.19   1                
 24       Kumbkarni, Rohan    SO Carrollwood            2:25.80   2                
 25       Cox, Payton         FR Wesley Chapel          2:26.23   3                
 26       Restrepo, Giancarl  JR Tampa Prep             2:27.60   3                
 27       Ray, Jacob           0 Wesley Chapel          2:28.95   2                
 28       Walsh, Timothy      JR Bishop McLaughlin      2:29.93   2                
 29       Campos, Sebastian   FR Bishop McLaughlin      2:30.04   3                
 30       White, Connor       JR Tampa Prep             2:30.43   2                
 31       Keller, Thomas      SR Tampa Prep             2:31.30   2                
 32       Fraifer, Geno       FR Berkeley Prep          2:31.38   2                
 33       Rios-Rosales, Hect  JR Bishop McLaughlin      2:32.85   1                
 34       Zarak, Adam         JR Academy Lakes          2:33.71   2                
 35       Kemp, Alex          SO Calvary Chri           2:36.01   3                
 36       Lam, Noah           SR Tampa Catholic         2:36.66   2                
 37       Gerges, Josh        FR Calvary Chri           2:36.97   3                
 38       Summers, Cole       FR Tampa Prep             2:37.10   3                
 39       Rogers, Jacob       JR Seffner Christian      2:37.71   2                
 40       West, Kellyn        JR Calvary Chri           2:38.24   3                
 41       Abell, Graham       JR Classical Prep         2:40.23   3                
 42       Patel, Dhillon      SO Carrollwood            2:44.16   3                
 43       Lin, Calvin         JR Calvary Chri           2:45.26   3                
 44       Patel, Kevin        JR Berkeley Prep          2:45.36   3                
 45       Usoro, Solomon      FR Wesley Chapel          2:46.23   3                
 46       Anis, Tajari        FR Wesley Chapel          2:48.88   3                
 47       Fishman, Aryeh      FR Tampa Prep             2:50.98   3                
 48       Blaylock, Benjamin  SO Classical Prep         2:52.42   3                
 49       Taylor, Zach        JR Bishop McLaughlin      2:57.54   3                
 50       Bazzini, Peter      FR Calvary Chri           3:01.16   3                
 51       Arnold, Chase       FR Calvary Chri           3:01.74   3                
 52       Costa, Cristiano    SO Tampa Catholic         3:06.56   3                
 53       Vazquez, Brandon    SO Wesley Chapel          3:07.83   3                
 --       Durrett, Cameron    SO Seffner Christian          DNS   3                
 --       Jorski, Holden      SR Academy Lakes              DNS   1                
 --       Miller, Dylan       FR Tampa Catholic             DNS   2                
 --       Ragan, Aidan        SO Carrollwood                DNS   2                
 --       Seiber, Jake        FR Calvary Chri               DNS   2                
 --       Florendo, Zachery   SO Calvary Chri               DNS   1                
 --       Martin, Levi        FR Calvary Chri               DNS   2                
 --       Norris, Micah       JR Calvary Chri               DNS   3                
 --       Davis, Josh         FR Calvary Chri               DNS   2                
 --       Herrington, Nathan  FR Classical Prep             DNS   3                
 --       Vansteenburg, Kobu  SO Calvary Chri               DNS   2                
===================================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored                   
===================================================================================
    1) Berkeley Prep              191        2) Wesley Chapel             130      
    3) Calvary Christian (Clr)     98.50     4) Seffner Christian          82      
    5) Tampa Catholic              58        6) Carrollwood                37      
    7) Tampa Prep                  33        8) Bishop McLaughlin          26.50   
    9) Academy Lakes               14       10) Classical Prep              3