GunLap Running, LLC - Contractor License                           3/5/2020 - 9:15 PM
                   Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet - 3/5/2020                    
                        Berkeley Prepratory School, Tampa, FL                         
                                       3/5/2020                                       
 
Event 32  Boys 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================               
     Stadium: # 21.44  2/20/2016   Terence Ware, Lakewood HS                          
    Comp#  Name                Year School                  Finals  Points               
=======================================================================               
Section  1     Wind: 0.6                                                              
  1       Taylor, DeAngelo    SR Tampa Catholic           23.21    8                  
  2       Jones, Jíkobe       SO Seffner Christian        23.42    6                  
  3       Snyder, Demond      JR Tampa Catholic           23.71    3                  
  4       Quarles Jr, Shelto  SR Calvary Chri             24.06                       
  5       Hall, London        SO Calvary Chri             24.24                       
  6       Anthony, Reidel     SR Carrollwood              24.61                       
  7       Morrison, Avante    JR Seffner Christian        25.47                       
 --       Barasa, Griffin     SO Calvary Chri               DNS                       
Section  2     Wind: 0.7                                                              
  1       Demps, Jacoreyus    SO Tampa Catholic           23.55    5                  
  2       Hayden, Alex         0 Wesley Chapel            23.57    4                  
  3       Young, Timothy      SR Tampa Catholic           24.01                       
  4       Englenton, Caleb    SR Tampa Prep               24.09                       
  5       Bullard, TJ         SO Berkeley Prep            24.55                       
  6       Quarles, Carlos     SO Calvary Chri             24.56                       
  7       Ekechi, Raphael     JR Tampa Catholic           24.86                       
  8       Bryant, Jarred      SR Seffner Christian        25.52         25.520        
Section  3     Wind: 1.0                                                              
  1       Batteese, Joshua    JR Tampa Catholic           24.00                       
  2       Bergen, Benjamen    JR Tampa Prep               24.29                       
  3       Sardouk, Adam       SR Tampa Prep               24.96                       
  4       Gilyard, Shelton    FR Seffner Christian        25.52         25.520        
  5       Alvarez, Max        SR Tampa Catholic           25.54                       
  6       Correa, Gregory     SO Calvary Chri             25.55                       
  7       Camuzzi, Max        SR Berkeley Prep            25.69                       
 --       McCrory, Latrell    JR Calvary Chri               DNS                       
Section  4     Wind: 1.4                                                              
  1       Jackson, Dontreviu  SO Bishop McLaughlin        23.89    2                  
  2       Miller, Jack        FR Bishop McLaughlin        24.21                       
  3       Whitfield, Tyler    JR Tampa Catholic           24.91                       
  4       Adebonojo, Sam      FR Berkeley Prep            25.70                       
  5       Solomon, Derek      JR Berkeley Prep            25.82                       
  6       Jalloh, Issa        FR Carrollwood              25.90                       
  7       Woods, Terrell      SO Academy Lakes            26.18                       
 --       Davis, Deven        SR Calvary Chri               DNS                       
Section  5     Wind: 0.6                                                              
  1       Robbins, Zemar      SR Wesley Chapel            25.00                       
  2       Hilber, Justin      SO Tampa Catholic           26.04                       
  3       Simmons, Sion       JR Seffner Christian        26.13                       
  4       Luis, Alex          SO Tampa Catholic           26.54                       
  5       Scarlett, Jack      FR Tampa Prep               26.70                       
  6       Aguido, Jeffery     FR Calvary Chri             27.12                       
  7       Oluwaleimu, Ayoyim  SO Tampa Prep               28.07                       
 --       Smith, Jett         SR Calvary Chri               DNS                       
Section  6     Wind: 0.1                                                              
  1       Berenbaum, Josh     SR Calvary Chri             25.16                       
  2       Marcsisin, Brandon  SO Calvary Chri             26.65                       
  3       Harvey, Gaige       SR Classical Prep           27.33                       
  4       Welsh, Lucas        FR Academy Lakes            27.75                       
  5       Malone, Coen        SO Tampa Catholic           28.15                       
  6       Fonseca, Max        FR Berkeley Prep            28.28                       
  7       Findlay, Alexander  FR Tampa Prep               28.49                       
 --       Martucci, Cole      SO Tampa Catholic             DNF                       
Section  7     Wind: 1.6                                                              
  1       Worrells, Davien    JR Wesley Chapel            22.57   10                  
  2       Verley, Linen       SR Wesley Chapel            26.40                       
  3       Ogle, Will          SO Tampa Prep               30.83                       
  4       Tossoonian, Andrew  SO Tampa Catholic           31.71                       
  5       Tragon, Tyler       FR Academy Lakes            33.04                       
  6       Yerrid, Mason       SO Tampa Prep               34.03                       
 --       Mydam, Ari          SO Berkeley Prep              DNF                       
 --       Devarez, Joshua     FR Classical Prep             DNS                       
Section  8     Wind: 1.8                                                              
  1       Acosta-Marrero, An  JR Tampa Catholic           28.77                       
 --       Brown, Almari       FR Carrollwood                DNS                       
 --       Pearlman, Noah      SR Tampa Prep                 DNS                       
 --       Reese, Dylan        SO Calvary Chri               DNS                       
 --       Cook, David         SO Calvary Chri               DNS                       
Section  9     Wind: 1.0                                                              
  1       Williams, Kaleb     SR Calvary Chri             23.99    1                  
  2       Gutierrez, Sebasti  SO Wesley Chapel            24.80                       
 --       Blaylock, Benjamin  SO Classical Prep             DNS                       
 --       Ford, Carter        FR Tampa Prep                 DNS                       
===============================================================================       
     Stadium: # 21.44  2/20/2016   Terence Ware, Lakewood HS                          
    Comp#  Name                Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points       
===============================================================================       
Finals                                                                                
  1       Worrells, Davien    JR Wesley Chapel            22.57   1.6  7  10          
  2       Taylor, DeAngelo    SR Tampa Catholic           23.21   0.6  1   8          
  3       Jones, Jíkobe       SO Seffner Christian        23.42   0.6  1   6          
  4       Demps, Jacoreyus    SO Tampa Catholic           23.55   0.7  2   5          
  5       Hayden, Alex         0 Wesley Chapel            23.57   0.7  2   4          
  6       Snyder, Demond      JR Tampa Catholic           23.71   0.6  1   3          
  7       Jackson, Dontreviu  SO Bishop McLaughlin        23.89   1.4  4   2          
  8       Williams, Kaleb     SR Calvary Chri             23.99   1.0  9   1          
  9       Batteese, Joshua    JR Tampa Catholic           24.00   1.0  3              
 10       Young, Timothy      SR Tampa Catholic           24.01   0.7  2              
 11       Quarles Jr, Shelto  SR Calvary Chri             24.06   0.6  1              
 12       Englenton, Caleb    SR Tampa Prep               24.09   0.7  2              
 13       Miller, Jack        FR Bishop McLaughlin        24.21   1.4  4              
 14       Hall, London        SO Calvary Chri             24.24   0.6  1              
 15       Bergen, Benjamen    JR Tampa Prep               24.29   1.0  3              
 16       Bullard, TJ         SO Berkeley Prep            24.55   0.7  2              
 17       Quarles, Carlos     SO Calvary Chri             24.56   0.7  2              
 18       Anthony, Reidel     SR Carrollwood              24.61   0.6  1              
 19       Gutierrez, Sebasti  SO Wesley Chapel            24.80   1.0  9              
 20       Ekechi, Raphael     JR Tampa Catholic           24.86   0.7  2              
 21       Whitfield, Tyler    JR Tampa Catholic           24.91   1.4  4              
 22       Sardouk, Adam       SR Tampa Prep               24.96   1.0  3              
 23       Robbins, Zemar      SR Wesley Chapel            25.00   0.6  5              
 24       Berenbaum, Josh     SR Calvary Chri             25.16   0.1  6              
 25       Morrison, Avante    JR Seffner Christian        25.47   0.6  1              
 26       Bryant, Jarred      SR Seffner Christian        25.52   0.7  2        25.520
 26       Gilyard, Shelton    FR Seffner Christian        25.52   1.0  3        25.520
 28       Alvarez, Max        SR Tampa Catholic           25.54   1.0  3              
 29       Correa, Gregory     SO Calvary Chri             25.55   1.0  3              
 30       Camuzzi, Max        SR Berkeley Prep            25.69   1.0  3              
 31       Adebonojo, Sam      FR Berkeley Prep            25.70   1.4  4              
 32       Solomon, Derek      JR Berkeley Prep            25.82   1.4  4              
 33       Jalloh, Issa        FR Carrollwood              25.90   1.4  4              
 34       Hilber, Justin      SO Tampa Catholic           26.04   0.6  5              
 35       Simmons, Sion       JR Seffner Christian        26.13   0.6  5              
 36       Woods, Terrell      SO Academy Lakes            26.18   1.4  4              
 37       Verley, Linen       SR Wesley Chapel            26.40   1.6  7              
 38       Luis, Alex          SO Tampa Catholic           26.54   0.6  5              
 39       Marcsisin, Brandon  SO Calvary Chri             26.65   0.1  6              
 40       Scarlett, Jack      FR Tampa Prep               26.70   0.6  5              
 41       Aguido, Jeffery     FR Calvary Chri             27.12   0.6  5              
 42       Harvey, Gaige       SR Classical Prep           27.33   0.1  6              
 43       Welsh, Lucas        FR Academy Lakes            27.75   0.1  6              
 44       Oluwaleimu, Ayoyim  SO Tampa Prep               28.07   0.6  5              
 45       Malone, Coen        SO Tampa Catholic           28.15   0.1  6              
 46       Fonseca, Max        FR Berkeley Prep            28.28   0.1  6              
 47       Findlay, Alexander  FR Tampa Prep               28.49   0.1  6              
 48       Acosta-Marrero, An  JR Tampa Catholic           28.77   1.8  8              
 49       Ogle, Will          SO Tampa Prep               30.83   1.6  7              
 50       Tossoonian, Andrew  SO Tampa Catholic           31.71   1.6  7              
 51       Tragon, Tyler       FR Academy Lakes            33.04   1.6  7              
 52       Yerrid, Mason       SO Tampa Prep               34.03   1.6  7              
 --       Mydam, Ari          SO Berkeley Prep              DNF   1.6  7              
 --       Martucci, Cole      SO Tampa Catholic             DNF   0.1  6              
 --       Pearlman, Noah      SR Tampa Prep                 DNS   1.8  8              
 --       Ford, Carter        FR Tampa Prep                 DNS   1.0  9              
 --       Devarez, Joshua     FR Classical Prep             DNS   1.6  7              
 --       Davis, Deven        SR Calvary Chri               DNS   1.4  4              
 --       Barasa, Griffin     SO Calvary Chri               DNS   0.6  1              
 --       Brown, Almari       FR Carrollwood                DNS   1.8  8              
 --       McCrory, Latrell    JR Calvary Chri               DNS   1.0  3              
 --       Blaylock, Benjamin  SO Classical Prep             DNS   1.0  9              
 --       Reese, Dylan        SO Calvary Chri               DNS   1.8  8              
 --       Cook, David         SO Calvary Chri               DNS   1.8  8              
 --       Smith, Jett         SR Calvary Chri               DNS   0.6  5              
======================================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored                      
======================================================================================
    1) Berkeley Prep              191        2) Wesley Chapel             130         
    3) Calvary Christian (Clr)     98.50     4) Seffner Christian          82         
    5) Tampa Catholic              58        6) Carrollwood                37         
    7) Tampa Prep                  33        8) Bishop McLaughlin          26.50      
    9) Academy Lakes               14       10) Classical Prep              3