GunLap Running, LLC - Contractor License                     3/5/2020 - 9:15 PM
                Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet - 3/5/2020                 
                     Berkeley Prepratory School, Tampa, FL                      
                                    3/5/2020                                    
 
Event 36  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================         
     Stadium: # 3:24.23  2011        Robinson HS, Robinson HS                   
    School                                               Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Section  1                                                                      
  1 Wesley Chapel  'A'                                  3:50.23    5            
     1) Jean, Reginald SO               2) Cox, Payton FR                       
     3) Worrells, Davien JR             4) Hayden, Alex 0                       
  2 Seffner Christian  'A'                              3:58.68    4            
     1) Bryant, Jarred SR               2) Simmons, Sion JR                     
     3) Oberting, Seth SR               4) Craig, Logan JR                      
 -- Calvary Christian (Clr)  'B'                       x4:00.01                 
     1) Atkins, Jaeden SO               2) Hayslett, Camden FR                  
     3) Hayslett, Collier SR            4) Kemp, Alex SO                        
 -- Tampa Prep  'B'                                    x4:03.03                 
     1) Bedke, Wyatt SO                 2) Nolan, Dylan FR                      
     3) Rogers, Tyler FR                4) Pearlman, Noah SR                    
Section  2                                                                      
  1 Berkeley Prep  'A'                                  3:35.76   10            
     1) Guzik, Logan SR                 2) Rose, Ted SR                         
     3) Rowan, Hudson SR                4) Bynum, Markus SR                     
  2 Calvary Christian (Clr)  'A'                        3:37.99    8            
     1) Quarles, Carlos SO              2) Williams, Kaleb SR                   
     3) Burnett, Canaan FR              4) Quarles Jr, Shelton SR               
  3 Tampa Prep  'A'                                     3:46.49    6            
     1) Englenton, Caleb SR             2) Bergen, Benjamen JR                  
     3) Sardouk, Adam SR                4) Tawil-Brown, Albert FR               
  7 Tampa Catholic  'A'                                 4:03.53    3            
     1) Alvarez, Max SR                 2) Luis, Alex SO                        
     3) Hilber, Justin SO               4) Malone, Coen SO                      
 -- Carrollwood  'A'                                        DNS                 
     1) Gibson, Tre FR                  2) Anthony, Reidel SR                   
     3) Jalloh, Issa FR                 4) Chernin, Devin JR                    
 -- Berkeley Prep  'C'                                 x3:51.50                 
     1) Karver, Kirin FR                2) Lipham, Ethan SO                     
     3) Morris, Trey SR                 4) Doyle, Luke JR                       
 -- Berkeley Prep  'B'                                 x3:53.46                 
     1) Doyle, Mason SO                 2) Camuzzi, Max SR                      
     3) Parsons, Blake SR               4) Patrick, Daniel JR                   
 -- Berkeley Prep  'D'                                 x3:57.43                 
     1) Hooker, DJ SO                   2) Hyatt, Reese JR                      
     3) Solomon, Derek JR               4) Bullard, TJ SO                       
==========================================================================      
     Stadium: # 3:24.23  2011        Robinson HS, Robinson HS                   
    School                                               Finals  H# Points      
==========================================================================      
Finals                                                                          
  1 Berkeley Prep  'A'                                  3:35.76   2  10         
     1) Guzik, Logan SR                 2) Rose, Ted SR                         
     3) Rowan, Hudson SR                4) Bynum, Markus SR                     
  2 Calvary Christian (Clr)  'A'                        3:37.99   2   8         
     1) Quarles, Carlos SO              2) Williams, Kaleb SR                   
     3) Burnett, Canaan FR              4) Quarles Jr, Shelton SR               
  3 Tampa Prep  'A'                                     3:46.49   2   6         
     1) Englenton, Caleb SR             2) Bergen, Benjamen JR                  
     3) Sardouk, Adam SR                4) Tawil-Brown, Albert FR               
  4 Wesley Chapel  'A'                                  3:50.23   1   5         
     1) Jean, Reginald SO               2) Cox, Payton FR                       
     3) Worrells, Davien JR             4) Hayden, Alex 0                       
  5 Berkeley Prep  'C'                                 x3:51.50   2             
     1) Karver, Kirin FR                2) Lipham, Ethan SO                     
     3) Morris, Trey SR                 4) Doyle, Luke JR                       
  6 Berkeley Prep  'B'                                 x3:53.46   2             
     1) Doyle, Mason SO                 2) Camuzzi, Max SR                      
     3) Parsons, Blake SR               4) Patrick, Daniel JR                   
  7 Berkeley Prep  'D'                                 x3:57.43   2             
     1) Hooker, DJ SO                   2) Hyatt, Reese JR                      
     3) Solomon, Derek JR               4) Bullard, TJ SO                       
  8 Seffner Christian  'A'                              3:58.68   1   4         
     1) Bryant, Jarred SR               2) Simmons, Sion JR                     
     3) Oberting, Seth SR               4) Craig, Logan JR                      
  9 Calvary Christian (Clr)  'B'                       x4:00.01   1             
     1) Atkins, Jaeden SO               2) Hayslett, Camden FR                  
     3) Hayslett, Collier SR            4) Kemp, Alex SO                        
 10 Tampa Prep  'B'                                    x4:03.03   1             
     1) Bedke, Wyatt SO                 2) Nolan, Dylan FR                      
     3) Rogers, Tyler FR                4) Pearlman, Noah SR                    
 11 Tampa Catholic  'A'                                 4:03.53   2   3         
     1) Alvarez, Max SR                 2) Luis, Alex SO                        
     3) Hilber, Justin SO               4) Malone, Coen SO                      
 -- Carrollwood  'A'                                        DNS   2             
     1) Gibson, Tre FR                  2) Anthony, Reidel SR                   
     3) Jalloh, Issa FR                 4) Chernin, Devin JR                    
================================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) Berkeley Prep              191        2) Wesley Chapel             130   
    3) Calvary Christian (Clr)     98.50     4) Seffner Christian          82   
    5) Tampa Catholic              58        6) Carrollwood                37   
    7) Tampa Prep                  33        8) Bishop McLaughlin          26.50
    9) Academy Lakes               14       10) Classical Prep              3