GunLap Running, LLC - Contractor License                              3/7/2020 - 4:06 PM
                       3rd Annual Donell Butler Relays - 3/7/2020                        
                                  Westside High School                                   
                                        3/7/2020                                         
 
Event 3  Girls Long Jump
======================================================================================   
    Comp#  Name                Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points   
======================================================================================   
Flight  1                                                                                
  1       Grice, Madison      FR Westside                 4.80m   NWI  15-09.00  10      
     4.80m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                                                 
  2       Rawls, Reagan       JR Episcopal                4.62m   NWI  15-02.00   8      
     4.62m(NWI) 4.26m(NWI) FOUL      4.60m(NWI)                                          
  3       Selmer, Chloe        8 Episcopal                4.49m   NWI  14-08.75   6      
     3.73m(NWI) 3.89m(NWI) 4.06m(NWI) 4.49m(NWI)                                         
  4       Evelyn, Nyesha      FR Fletcher                 4.08m   NWI  13-04.75   2      
     4.04m(NWI) 4.08m(NWI) 3.53m(NWI) 3.88m(NWI)                                         
  5       Ford, Markeyia      JR Atlantic Coast           3.96m   NWI  13-00.00   1      
     FOUL      3.34m(NWI) FOUL      3.96m(NWI)                                           
  6       Edmund, Miriah      FR North Florid             3.81m   NWI  12-06.00          
     3.56m(NWI) 3.80m(NWI) 3.69m(NWI) 3.81m(NWI)                                         
  7       Evelyn, Athrena     JR Fletcher                 3.64m   NWI  11-11.50          
     3.56m(NWI) 3.64m(NWI) 3.25m(NWI) FOUL                                               
  8       Lyn, Kayla          SO Wolfson                  3.61m   NWI  11-10.25          
     3.30m(NWI) 3.61m(NWI) 3.46m(NWI) 3.59m(NWI)                                         
 --       Marxmiller, Skiy    FR Paxon                     FOUL                          
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                                                  
 --       Zubero, Lily        FR Episcopal                  DNS   NWI                    
 --       Britt, Asiana       JR Ribault                    DNS   NWI                    
Flight  2                                                                                
  1       Stouffer, Nina      FR Fletcher                 4.29m   NWI  14-01.00   5      
     3.83m(NWI) 4.21m(NWI) 4.22m(NWI) 4.29m(NWI)                                         
  2       Pough, Suidira      FR Paxon                    4.15m   NWI  13-07.50   4      
     3.34m(NWI) 3.30m(NWI) 3.83m(NWI) 4.15m(NWI)                                         
  3       Powell, Latavia     SR Sandalwood               4.12m   NWI  13-06.25   3      
     3.77m(NWI) 3.83m(NWI) 3.74m(NWI) 4.12m(NWI)                                         
  4       Millikin, April     JR Westside                 3.53m   NWI  11-07.00          
     3.53m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                                                 
  5       Landry, Charlotte   FR Wolfson                  3.41m   NWI  11-02.25          
     3.10m(NWI) 3.31m(NWI) 3.12m(NWI) 3.41m(NWI)                                         
  6       Anderson, Rayavion  JR Ribault                  3.22m   NWI  10-06.75          
     FOUL      2.62m(NWI) 3.22m(NWI) FOUL                                                
  7       Bishop, Jaelyn      FR Atlantic Coast           2.98m   NWI   9-09.50          
     2.83m(NWI) 2.81m(NWI) 2.98m(NWI) FOUL                                               
 --       McClarrin, Ashanti  JR North Florid               DNS   NWI                    
 --       Marseille, Unique    8 North Florid               DNS   NWI                    
 --       Reed, Nishya        SO Sandalwood                 DNS   NWI                    
 --       McMillian, Akira    FR Ribault                    DNS   NWI                    
=========================================================================================
    Comp#  Name                Year School                  Finals  Wind           H# Points
=========================================================================================
Finals                                                                                   
  1       Grice, Madison      FR Westside                 4.80m   NWI  15-09.00  1  10   
     4.80m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                                                 
  2       Rawls, Reagan       JR Episcopal                4.62m   NWI  15-02.00  1   8   
     4.62m(NWI) 4.26m(NWI) FOUL      4.60m(NWI)                                          
  3       Selmer, Chloe        8 Episcopal                4.49m   NWI  14-08.75  1   6   
     3.73m(NWI) 3.89m(NWI) 4.06m(NWI) 4.49m(NWI)                                         
  4       Stouffer, Nina      FR Fletcher                 4.29m   NWI  14-01.00  2   5   
     3.83m(NWI) 4.21m(NWI) 4.22m(NWI) 4.29m(NWI)                                         
  5       Pough, Suidira      FR Paxon                    4.15m   NWI  13-07.50  2   4   
     3.34m(NWI) 3.30m(NWI) 3.83m(NWI) 4.15m(NWI)                                         
  6       Powell, Latavia     SR Sandalwood               4.12m   NWI  13-06.25  2   3   
     3.77m(NWI) 3.83m(NWI) 3.74m(NWI) 4.12m(NWI)                                         
  7       Evelyn, Nyesha      FR Fletcher                 4.08m   NWI  13-04.75  1   2   
     4.04m(NWI) 4.08m(NWI) 3.53m(NWI) 3.88m(NWI)                                         
  8       Ford, Markeyia      JR Atlantic Coast           3.96m   NWI  13-00.00  1   1   
     FOUL      3.34m(NWI) FOUL      3.96m(NWI)                                           
  9       Edmund, Miriah      FR North Florid             3.81m   NWI  12-06.00  1       
     3.56m(NWI) 3.80m(NWI) 3.69m(NWI) 3.81m(NWI)                                         
 10       Evelyn, Athrena     JR Fletcher                 3.64m   NWI  11-11.50  1       
     3.56m(NWI) 3.64m(NWI) 3.25m(NWI) FOUL                                               
 11       Lyn, Kayla          SO Wolfson                  3.61m   NWI  11-10.25  1       
     3.30m(NWI) 3.61m(NWI) 3.46m(NWI) 3.59m(NWI)                                         
 12       Millikin, April     JR Westside                 3.53m   NWI  11-07.00  2       
     3.53m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                                                 
 13       Landry, Charlotte   FR Wolfson                  3.41m   NWI  11-02.25  2       
     3.10m(NWI) 3.31m(NWI) 3.12m(NWI) 3.41m(NWI)                                         
 14       Anderson, Rayavion  JR Ribault                  3.22m   NWI  10-06.75  2       
     FOUL      2.62m(NWI) 3.22m(NWI) FOUL                                                
 15       Bishop, Jaelyn      FR Atlantic Coast           2.98m   NWI   9-09.50  2       
     2.83m(NWI) 2.81m(NWI) 2.98m(NWI) FOUL                                               
 --       Marxmiller, Skiy    FR Paxon                     FOUL                  1       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                                                  
 --       Reed, Nishya        SO Sandalwood                 DNS   NWI            2       
 --       Marseille, Unique    8 North Florid               DNS   NWI            2       
 --       McClarrin, Ashanti  JR North Florid               DNS   NWI            2       
 --       Zubero, Lily        FR Episcopal                  DNS   NWI            1       
 --       McMillian, Akira    FR Ribault                    DNS   NWI            2       
 --       Britt, Asiana       JR Ribault                    DNS   NWI            1       
=========================================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored                         
=========================================================================================
    1) Episcopal                   86        1) Fletcher                   86            
    3) Sandalwood                  75        4) Terry Parker               63            
    5) Atlantic Coast              50        6) Paxon                      32            
    7) Westside                    25        8) Wolfson                    23            
    8) St. Joseph                  23       10) Ribault                    21            
   11) North Florida Educational    2