GunLap Running, LLC - Contractor License                              3/7/2020 - 4:06 PM
                       3rd Annual Donell Butler Relays - 3/7/2020                        
                                  Westside High School                                   
                                        3/7/2020                                         
 
Event 4  Boys Long Jump
======================================================================================   
    Comp#  Name                Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points   
======================================================================================   
Flight  1                                                                                
  1       Embry, Jhaylin      SR Sandalwood               6.20m   NWI  20-04.25  10      
     6.20m(NWI) 6.16m(NWI) 6.10m(NWI) 6.15m(NWI)                                         
  2       Riley, Tariq        SO Fletcher                 6.17m   NWI  20-03.00   8      
     5.02m(NWI) 6.17m(NWI) 5.64m(NWI) 5.93m(NWI)                                         
  3       Lawton, Ty'vorus    SR St. Joseph               5.60m   NWI  18-04.50   6      
     5.60m(NWI) 5.46m(NWI) FOUL      5.04m(NWI)                                          
  4       McCrae, Antwon      FR Westside                 5.51m   NWI  18-01.00   5      
     FOUL      5.51m(NWI) 5.38m(NWI) 5.07m(NWI)                                          
  5       Cooper, Miles       SR Terry Parker             5.40m   NWI  17-08.75   4      
     FOUL      FOUL      5.40m(NWI) FOUL                                                 
  6       Tankard, Kaleb      JR Sandalwood               5.35m   NWI  17-06.75   3      
     5.35m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      4.97m(NWI)                                           
  7       Perez, Jaden        SO Atlantic Coast           4.99m   NWI  16-04.50   2      
     4.99m(NWI) 3.64m(NWI) FOUL      4.23m(NWI)                                          
  8       Leinheiser, Matthe  JR St. Joseph               4.89m   NWI  16-00.50          
     4.89m(NWI) 4.20m(NWI) 4.41m(NWI) 4.54m(NWI)                                         
  9       Whimper, Josh       SO Atlantic Coast           4.67m   NWI  15-04.00          
     4.52m(NWI) 4.58m(NWI) 4.67m(NWI) 4.56m(NWI)                                         
 10       Simpson, Ramauri    JR North Florid             4.58m   NWI  15-00.50          
     4.46m(NWI) 4.58m(NWI) 4.33m(NWI) 4.24m(NWI)                                         
 11       Do, Karston         FR Atlantic Coast           4.41m   NWI  14-05.75          
     4.41m(NWI) 4.12m(NWI) 4.26m(NWI) 4.12m(NWI)                                         
 --       Hart, Alexander     SO Fletcher                   DNS   NWI                    
 --       Grant, King         FR Wolfson                    DNS   NWI                    
 --       Brodie, Armani      JR North Florid               DNS   NWI                    
Flight  2                                                                                
  1       Starks, Phillip     SR Sandalwood               4.93m   NWI  16-02.25   1      
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      4.93m(NWI)                                            
  2       McKinnon, Jacob     FR Ribault                  4.91m   NWI  16-01.50          
     4.91m(NWI) 4.69m(NWI) 4.60m(NWI) FOUL                                               
  3       Standberry, Shanno  SO North Florid             4.85m   NWI  15-11.00          
     FOUL      4.85m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                                                 
  4       Tookes, Hiram       SR Mandarin                 4.82m   NWI  15-09.75          
     4.82m(NWI) 4.66m(NWI) 4.05m(NWI) FOUL                                               
  5       Cannon, Joshua      SR Ribault                  4.66m   NWI  15-03.50          
     4.18m(NWI) 3.79m(NWI) 4.66m(NWI) 4.50m(NWI)                                         
  6       Jamison, Sean       JR Ribault                  4.24m   NWI  13-11.00          
     4.24m(NWI) 3.70m(NWI) 3.84m(NWI) 2.46m(NWI)                                         
  7       Lampley-Sims, Paul  FR Episcopal                3.52m   NWI  11-06.75          
     FOUL      2.92m(NWI) 3.09m(NWI) 3.52m(NWI)                                          
  8       Baptista, Nicholas  FR Episcopal                3.44m   NWI  11-03.50          
     3.28m(NWI) 3.44m(NWI) 3.20m(NWI) 2.66m(NWI)                                         
 --       Jackson, Jacobi     SO Terry Parker               DNS   NWI                    
 --       Thomas, Raziel      SO Fletcher                   DNS   NWI                    
 --       Bellett, Charles    SO Mandarin                   DNS   NWI                    
 --       White, Christian    JR St. Joseph                 DNS   NWI                    
 --       Watson, Deonzelow   SR Terry Parker               DNS   NWI                    
=========================================================================================
    Comp#  Name                Year School                  Finals  Wind           H# Points
=========================================================================================
Finals                                                                                   
  1       Embry, Jhaylin      SR Sandalwood               6.20m   NWI  20-04.25  1  10   
     6.20m(NWI) 6.16m(NWI) 6.10m(NWI) 6.15m(NWI)                                         
  2       Riley, Tariq        SO Fletcher                 6.17m   NWI  20-03.00  1   8   
     5.02m(NWI) 6.17m(NWI) 5.64m(NWI) 5.93m(NWI)                                         
  3       Lawton, Ty'vorus    SR St. Joseph               5.60m   NWI  18-04.50  1   6   
     5.60m(NWI) 5.46m(NWI) FOUL      5.04m(NWI)                                          
  4       McCrae, Antwon      FR Westside                 5.51m   NWI  18-01.00  1   5   
     FOUL      5.51m(NWI) 5.38m(NWI) 5.07m(NWI)                                          
  5       Cooper, Miles       SR Terry Parker             5.40m   NWI  17-08.75  1   4   
     FOUL      FOUL      5.40m(NWI) FOUL                                                 
  6       Tankard, Kaleb      JR Sandalwood               5.35m   NWI  17-06.75  1   3   
     5.35m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      4.97m(NWI)                                           
  7       Perez, Jaden        SO Atlantic Coast           4.99m   NWI  16-04.50  1   2   
     4.99m(NWI) 3.64m(NWI) FOUL      4.23m(NWI)                                          
  8       Starks, Phillip     SR Sandalwood               4.93m   NWI  16-02.25  2   1   
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      4.93m(NWI)                                            
  9       McKinnon, Jacob     FR Ribault                  4.91m   NWI  16-01.50  2       
     4.91m(NWI) 4.69m(NWI) 4.60m(NWI) FOUL                                               
 10       Leinheiser, Matthe  JR St. Joseph               4.89m   NWI  16-00.50  1       
     4.89m(NWI) 4.20m(NWI) 4.41m(NWI) 4.54m(NWI)                                         
 11       Standberry, Shanno  SO North Florid             4.85m   NWI  15-11.00  2       
     FOUL      4.85m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                                                 
 12       Tookes, Hiram       SR Mandarin                 4.82m   NWI  15-09.75  2       
     4.82m(NWI) 4.66m(NWI) 4.05m(NWI) FOUL                                               
 13       Whimper, Josh       SO Atlantic Coast           4.67m   NWI  15-04.00  1       
     4.52m(NWI) 4.58m(NWI) 4.67m(NWI) 4.56m(NWI)                                         
 14       Cannon, Joshua      SR Ribault                  4.66m   NWI  15-03.50  2       
     4.18m(NWI) 3.79m(NWI) 4.66m(NWI) 4.50m(NWI)                                         
 15       Simpson, Ramauri    JR North Florid             4.58m   NWI  15-00.50  1       
     4.46m(NWI) 4.58m(NWI) 4.33m(NWI) 4.24m(NWI)                                         
 16       Do, Karston         FR Atlantic Coast           4.41m   NWI  14-05.75  1       
     4.41m(NWI) 4.12m(NWI) 4.26m(NWI) 4.12m(NWI)                                         
 17       Jamison, Sean       JR Ribault                  4.24m   NWI  13-11.00  2       
     4.24m(NWI) 3.70m(NWI) 3.84m(NWI) 2.46m(NWI)                                         
 18       Lampley-Sims, Paul  FR Episcopal                3.52m   NWI  11-06.75  2       
     FOUL      2.92m(NWI) 3.09m(NWI) 3.52m(NWI)                                          
 19       Baptista, Nicholas  FR Episcopal                3.44m   NWI  11-03.50  2       
     3.28m(NWI) 3.44m(NWI) 3.20m(NWI) 2.66m(NWI)                                         
 --       Watson, Deonzelow   SR Terry Parker               DNS   NWI            2       
 --       Grant, King         FR Wolfson                    DNS   NWI            1       
 --       Jackson, Jacobi     SO Terry Parker               DNS   NWI            2       
 --       Bellett, Charles    SO Mandarin                   DNS   NWI            2       
 --       Thomas, Raziel      SO Fletcher                   DNS   NWI            2       
 --       Brodie, Armani      JR North Florid               DNS   NWI            1       
 --       White, Christian    JR St. Joseph                 DNS   NWI            2       
 --       Hart, Alexander     SO Fletcher                   DNS   NWI            1       
=========================================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored                         
=========================================================================================
    1) Sandalwood                 155        2) Westside                   91            
    3) Atlantic Coast              71        4) Terry Parker               44            
    5) Fletcher                    43        6) St. Joseph                 34            
    7) Episcopal                   28        8) Ribault                    26            
    9) North Florida Educational   24       10) Paxon                      17            
   11) Mandarin                    12       12) Wolfson                     8