GunLap Running, LLC - Contractor License                         3/7/2020 - 4:06 PM
                     3rd Annual Donell Butler Relays - 3/7/2020                     
                                Westside High School                                
                                      3/7/2020                                      
 
Event 8  Boys Discus Throw
=================================================================================   
    Comp#  Name                Year School                  Finals            Points   
=================================================================================   
Flight  1                                                                           
  1       Herndon, Triston    SR Sandalwood              37.08m     121-08  10      
      31.59m  37.08m  35.59m  FOUL                                                  
  2       Balkcom, Dravon     SO North Florid            34.44m     113-00   8      
      29.84m  25.08m  34.44m  FOUL                                                  
  3       Crawford, Zack      SR Atlantic Coast          32.87m     107-10   6      
      FOUL  32.87m  32.58m  23.07m                                                  
  4       Garvin, Jaden       JR Atlantic Coast          29.67m      97-04   5      
      27.08m  21.69m  26.15m  29.67m                                                
  5       Jevic, Cooper       JR Episcopal               27.06m      88-09   4      
      19.41m  FOUL  27.06m  24.76m                                                  
  6       Thomas, Dorian      JR Westside                26.05m      85-05   3      
      23.67m  26.05m  25.98m  23.74m                                                
 --       Gilchrist, Kmorie   FR Terry Parker               DNS                     
 --       Graham, Darius      FR Terry Parker               DNS                     
 --       Hester, Aaron       SO Fletcher                   DNS                     
 --       Mcauley, Christian  SR Wolfson                    DNS                     
 --       Ranson, Taelyn      SO Atlantic Coast             DNS                     
 --       Spears, Rashawn     JR Wolfson                    DNS                     
Flight  2                                                                           
  1       Kelly, Jack         SO North Florid            21.85m      71-08   2      
      21.85m  20.79m  20.04m  15.72m                                                
  2       Dennard, Rhaheem    SO Ribault                 20.13m      66-00   1      
      16.86m  20.13m  FOUL  17.27m                                                  
  3       Jones, Tre          JR Mandarin                18.97m      62-03          
      18.97m  FOUL  16.56m  16.80m                                                  
  4       Williams, Antwan    JR Ribault                 18.91m      62-00          
      17.28m  18.91m  FOUL  FOUL                                                    
  5       Willis, Jakorian    JR Westside                16.15m      53-00          
      14.89m  16.15m  15.72m  15.31m                                                
 --       Hightower, Thaddus  JR Mandarin                   DNS                     
 --       Carpio, Francisco   JR Wolfson                    DNS                     
 --       Gordon, Jerahmi     SR Terry Parker               DNS                     
 --       Simmons, Jaelen     FR Mandarin                   DNS                     
 --       Reaves, Brandon     SO Westside                   DNS                     
 --       Flowers, Justine    FR North Florid               DNS                     
 --       Jamison, Sean       JR Ribault                    DNS                     
====================================================================================
    Comp#  Name                Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
Finals                                                                              
  1       Herndon, Triston    SR Sandalwood              37.08m     121-08  1  10   
      31.59m  37.08m  35.59m  FOUL                                                  
  2       Balkcom, Dravon     SO North Florid            34.44m     113-00  1   8   
      29.84m  25.08m  34.44m  FOUL                                                  
  3       Crawford, Zack      SR Atlantic Coast          32.87m     107-10  1   6   
      FOUL  32.87m  32.58m  23.07m                                                  
  4       Garvin, Jaden       JR Atlantic Coast          29.67m      97-04  1   5   
      27.08m  21.69m  26.15m  29.67m                                                
  5       Jevic, Cooper       JR Episcopal               27.06m      88-09  1   4   
      19.41m  FOUL  27.06m  24.76m                                                  
  6       Thomas, Dorian      JR Westside                26.05m      85-05  1   3   
      23.67m  26.05m  25.98m  23.74m                                                
  7       Kelly, Jack         SO North Florid            21.85m      71-08  2   2   
      21.85m  20.79m  20.04m  15.72m                                                
  8       Dennard, Rhaheem    SO Ribault                 20.13m      66-00  2   1   
      16.86m  20.13m  FOUL  17.27m                                                  
  9       Jones, Tre          JR Mandarin                18.97m      62-03  2       
      18.97m  FOUL  16.56m  16.80m                                                  
 10       Williams, Antwan    JR Ribault                 18.91m      62-00  2       
      17.28m  18.91m  FOUL  FOUL                                                    
 11       Willis, Jakorian    JR Westside                16.15m      53-00  2       
      14.89m  16.15m  15.72m  15.31m                                                
 --       Ranson, Taelyn      SO Atlantic Coast             DNS             1       
 --       Carpio, Francisco   JR Wolfson                    DNS             2       
 --       Gilchrist, Kmorie   FR Terry Parker               DNS             1       
 --       Spears, Rashawn     JR Wolfson                    DNS             1       
 --       Mcauley, Christian  SR Wolfson                    DNS             1       
 --       Gordon, Jerahmi     SR Terry Parker               DNS             2       
 --       Simmons, Jaelen     FR Mandarin                   DNS             2       
 --       Jamison, Sean       JR Ribault                    DNS             2       
 --       Flowers, Justine    FR North Florid               DNS             2       
 --       Hightower, Thaddus  JR Mandarin                   DNS             2       
 --       Hester, Aaron       SO Fletcher                   DNS             1       
 --       Graham, Darius      FR Terry Parker               DNS             1       
 --       Reaves, Brandon     SO Westside                   DNS             2       
====================================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored                    
====================================================================================
    1) Sandalwood                 155        2) Westside                   91       
    3) Atlantic Coast              71        4) Terry Parker               44       
    5) Fletcher                    43        6) St. Joseph                 34       
    7) Episcopal                   28        8) Ribault                    26       
    9) North Florida Educational   24       10) Paxon                      17       
   11) Mandarin                    12       12) Wolfson                     8