GunLap Running, LLC - Contractor License                         3/7/2020 - 4:06 PM
                     3rd Annual Donell Butler Relays - 3/7/2020                     
                                Westside High School                                
                                      3/7/2020                                      
 
Event 10  Boys Shot Put
=================================================================================   
    Comp#  Name                Year School                  Finals            Points   
=================================================================================   
Flight  1                                                                           
  1       Herndon, Triston    SR Sandalwood              13.41m   44-00.00  10      
      12.28m  FOUL  13.41m  13.32m                                                  
  2       Blunt, Sayvion      SO Sandalwood              12.52m   41-01.00   8      
      FOUL  12.52m  11.83m  11.87m                                                  
  3       Crawford, Zack      SR Atlantic Coast          12.31m   40-04.75   6      
      12.31m  FOUL  FOUL  12.08m                                                    
  4       Balkcom, Dravon     SO North Florid            11.72m   38-05.50   5      
      10.92m  11.58m  11.72m  10.35m                                                
  5       Gardner, Christoph  SR Episcopal               11.39m   37-04.50   3      
      11.18m  FOUL  11.39m  11.30m                                                  
  6       Williams, Robert    JR Ribault                 10.69m   35-01.00   2      
      10.19m  10.69m  10.14m  9.88m                                                 
  7       Martin, Chadwick    JR Westside                10.24m   33-07.25          
      10.03m  10.13m  10.20m  10.24m                                                
  8       Jevic, Cooper       JR Episcopal               10.14m   33-03.25          
      9.95m  9.92m  10.14m  9.95m                                                   
 --       Flowers, Justine    FR North Florid               DNS                     
 --       Spears, Rashawn     JR Wolfson                    DNS                     
 --       Mcauley, Christian  SR Wolfson                    DNS                     
 --       Hightower, Thaddus  JR Mandarin                   DNS                     
 --       Simmons, Jaelen     FR Mandarin                   DNS                     
 --       Hester, Aaron       SO Fletcher                   DNS                     
Flight  2                                                                           
  1       Sharpe, Christophe  SR Ribault                 11.48m   37-08.00   4      
      11.48m  FOUL  11.28m  11.36m                                                  
  2       Fewellen, Tyrez     SO Atlantic Coast          10.65m   34-11.25   1      
      10.54m  10.19m  10.56m  10.65m                                                
  3       Sellars, Steven     JR Fletcher               J10.65m   34-11.25          
      7.90m  10.19m  10.56m  10.65m                                                 
  4       Jamison, Sean       JR Ribault                 10.31m   33-10.00          
      10.15m  9.80m  FOUL  10.31m                                                   
  5       Wells-Jordan, Jera  SR Atlantic Coast          10.06m   33-00.25          
      9.07m  8.56m  10.06m  8.95m                                                   
  6       Jones, Tre          JR Mandarin                10.02m   32-10.50          
      9.22m  10.02m  9.98m  9.48m                                                   
  7       Pozzoni, Tommaso    JR Episcopal                7.97m   26-01.75          
      7.70m  FOUL  7.53m  7.97m                                                     
 --       Gordon, Jerahmi     SR Terry Parker               DNS                     
 --       Carpio, Francisco   JR Wolfson                    DNS                     
 --       Dorsey, Anthony     JR Sandalwood                 DNS                     
 --       Graham, Darius      FR Terry Parker               DNS                     
 --       Anderson, Jo'real   JR North Florid               DNS                     
 --       Valsaint, Nasir     FR Westside                   DNS                     
 --       Gilchrist, Kmorie   FR Terry Parker               DNS                     
====================================================================================
    Comp#  Name                Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
Finals                                                                              
  1       Herndon, Triston    SR Sandalwood              13.41m   44-00.00  1  10   
      12.28m  FOUL  13.41m  13.32m                                                  
  2       Blunt, Sayvion      SO Sandalwood              12.52m   41-01.00  1   8   
      FOUL  12.52m  11.83m  11.87m                                                  
  3       Crawford, Zack      SR Atlantic Coast          12.31m   40-04.75  1   6   
      12.31m  FOUL  FOUL  12.08m                                                    
  4       Balkcom, Dravon     SO North Florid            11.72m   38-05.50  1   5   
      10.92m  11.58m  11.72m  10.35m                                                
  5       Sharpe, Christophe  SR Ribault                 11.48m   37-08.00  2   4   
      11.48m  FOUL  11.28m  11.36m                                                  
  6       Gardner, Christoph  SR Episcopal               11.39m   37-04.50  1   3   
      11.18m  FOUL  11.39m  11.30m                                                  
  7       Williams, Robert    JR Ribault                 10.69m   35-01.00  1   2   
      10.19m  10.69m  10.14m  9.88m                                                 
  8       Fewellen, Tyrez     SO Atlantic Coast          10.65m   34-11.25  2   1   
      10.54m  10.19m  10.56m  10.65m                                                
  9       Sellars, Steven     JR Fletcher               J10.65m   34-11.25  2       
      7.90m  10.19m  10.56m  10.65m                                                 
 10       Jamison, Sean       JR Ribault                 10.31m   33-10.00  2       
      10.15m  9.80m  FOUL  10.31m                                                   
 11       Martin, Chadwick    JR Westside                10.24m   33-07.25  1       
      10.03m  10.13m  10.20m  10.24m                                                
 12       Jevic, Cooper       JR Episcopal               10.14m   33-03.25  1       
      9.95m  9.92m  10.14m  9.95m                                                   
 13       Wells-Jordan, Jera  SR Atlantic Coast          10.06m   33-00.25  2       
      9.07m  8.56m  10.06m  8.95m                                                   
 14       Jones, Tre          JR Mandarin                10.02m   32-10.50  2       
      9.22m  10.02m  9.98m  9.48m                                                   
 15       Pozzoni, Tommaso    JR Episcopal                7.97m   26-01.75  2       
      7.70m  FOUL  7.53m  7.97m                                                     
 --       Valsaint, Nasir     FR Westside                   DNS             2       
 --       Gordon, Jerahmi     SR Terry Parker               DNS             2       
 --       Gilchrist, Kmorie   FR Terry Parker               DNS             2       
 --       Spears, Rashawn     JR Wolfson                    DNS             1       
 --       Carpio, Francisco   JR Wolfson                    DNS             2       
 --       Mcauley, Christian  SR Wolfson                    DNS             1       
 --       Hightower, Thaddus  JR Mandarin                   DNS             1       
 --       Flowers, Justine    FR North Florid               DNS             1       
 --       Hester, Aaron       SO Fletcher                   DNS             1       
 --       Simmons, Jaelen     FR Mandarin                   DNS             1       
 --       Dorsey, Anthony     JR Sandalwood                 DNS             2       
 --       Graham, Darius      FR Terry Parker               DNS             2       
 --       Anderson, Jo'real   JR North Florid               DNS             2       
====================================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored                    
====================================================================================
    1) Sandalwood                 155        2) Westside                   91       
    3) Atlantic Coast              71        4) Terry Parker               44       
    5) Fletcher                    43        6) St. Joseph                 34       
    7) Episcopal                   28        8) Ribault                    26       
    9) North Florida Educational   24       10) Paxon                      17       
   11) Mandarin                    12       12) Wolfson                     8