GunLap Running, LLC - Contractor License                    3/7/2020 - 4:06 PM
                  3rd Annual Donell Butler Relays - 3/7/2020                   
                             Westside High School                              
                                   3/7/2020                                    
 
Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================        
    Comp#  Name                Year School                  Finals  Points        
=======================================================================        
Section  1     Wind: -2.6                                                      
  1       Harper, Aniya       SR Sandalwood               12.46   10           
  2       Powell, Latavia     SR Sandalwood               12.85    8           
  3       Jackson, Alicya     JR Sandalwood               13.72    6           
  4       Braxton, Ayanna     JR Atlantic Coast           13.73    5           
  5       Thomas, Taliyah     SO Fletcher                 13.76    4           
  6       Garcia, Alanan      11 Atlantic Coast           14.60                
 --       Buck, Kenyette      FR North Florid                FS                
 --       Williams, Catherin  JR Ribault                    DNS                
Section  2     Wind: -1.8                                                      
  1       Portis, Asia        JR Terry Parker             13.96    3           
  2       Whitfield, Brionna  SO Fletcher                 14.49    2           
  3       Sessions, Terri     SO Terry Parker             14.97                
  4       Crumbley, Josalyn   FR Paxon                    15.39                
 --       Vereen, Ikia        SR Westside                   DNS                
 --       Henderson, Sheniya  FR Ribault                    DNS                
 --       Millikin, April     JR Westside                   DNS                
 --       Touring, Grace      FR Fletcher                   DNS                
Section  3     Wind: 1.9                                                       
  1       McClarrin, Ashanti  JR North Florid             15.13                
  2       Hawkins, Macy       FR Paxon                    15.41                
  3       Molina, Kiana       SO Wolfson                  15.65                
  4       Venson, Katelyn     FR Wolfson                  16.72                
  5       Cofran, Mary        FR Episcopal                17.29                
 --       Davis, Kyla         SR Westside                   DNS                
 --       Ruiz, Manuela       FR St. Joseph                 DNS                
 --       Britt, Asiana       JR Ribault                    DNS                
Section  4     Wind: -3.1                                                      
  1       Pough, Suidira      FR Paxon                    14.53    1           
  2       Driscoll, Virginia  FR Wolfson                  15.00                
  3       Gibson-Johnson, An  FR Terry Parker             15.06                
  4       Holland, Anastasia  JR North Florid             16.01                
  5       Leeper, Emily       FR Episcopal                16.58                
 --       Bishop, Jaelyn      FR Atlantic Coast             DNS                
===============================================================================
    Comp#  Name                Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1       Harper, Aniya       SR Sandalwood               12.46  -2.6  1  10   
  2       Powell, Latavia     SR Sandalwood               12.85  -2.6  1   8   
  3       Jackson, Alicya     JR Sandalwood               13.72  -2.6  1   6   
  4       Braxton, Ayanna     JR Atlantic Coast           13.73  -2.6  1   5   
  5       Thomas, Taliyah     SO Fletcher                 13.76  -2.6  1   4   
  6       Portis, Asia        JR Terry Parker             13.96  -1.8  2   3   
  7       Whitfield, Brionna  SO Fletcher                 14.49  -1.8  2   2   
  8       Pough, Suidira      FR Paxon                    14.53  -3.1  4   1   
  9       Garcia, Alanan      11 Atlantic Coast           14.60  -2.6  1       
 10       Sessions, Terri     SO Terry Parker             14.97  -1.8  2       
 11       Driscoll, Virginia  FR Wolfson                  15.00  -3.1  4       
 12       Gibson-Johnson, An  FR Terry Parker             15.06  -3.1  4       
 13       McClarrin, Ashanti  JR North Florid             15.13   1.9  3       
 14       Crumbley, Josalyn   FR Paxon                    15.39  -1.8  2       
 15       Hawkins, Macy       FR Paxon                    15.41   1.9  3       
 16       Molina, Kiana       SO Wolfson                  15.65   1.9  3       
 17       Holland, Anastasia  JR North Florid             16.01  -3.1  4       
 18       Leeper, Emily       FR Episcopal                16.58  -3.1  4       
 19       Venson, Katelyn     FR Wolfson                  16.72   1.9  3       
 20       Cofran, Mary        FR Episcopal                17.29   1.9  3       
 --       Buck, Kenyette      FR North Florid                FS  -2.6  1       
 --       Ruiz, Manuela       FR St. Joseph                 DNS   1.9  3       
 --       Millikin, April     JR Westside                   DNS  -1.8  2       
 --       Davis, Kyla         SR Westside                   DNS   1.9  3       
 --       Touring, Grace      FR Fletcher                   DNS  -1.8  2       
 --       Williams, Catherin  JR Ribault                    DNS  -2.6  1       
 --       Bishop, Jaelyn      FR Atlantic Coast             DNS  -3.1  4       
 --       Britt, Asiana       JR Ribault                    DNS   1.9  3       
 --       Vereen, Ikia        SR Westside                   DNS  -1.8  2       
 --       Henderson, Sheniya  FR Ribault                    DNS  -1.8  2       
===============================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored               
===============================================================================
    1) Episcopal                   86        1) Fletcher                   86  
    3) Sandalwood                  75        4) Terry Parker               63  
    5) Atlantic Coast              50        6) Paxon                      32  
    7) Westside                    25        8) Wolfson                    23  
    8) St. Joseph                  23       10) Ribault                    21  
   11) North Florida Educational    2