GunLap Running, LLC - Contractor License                    3/7/2020 - 4:06 PM
                  3rd Annual Donell Butler Relays - 3/7/2020                   
                             Westside High School                              
                                   3/7/2020                                    
 
Event 16  Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================        
    Comp#  Name                Year School                  Finals  Points        
=======================================================================        
Section  1     Wind: 1.3                                                       
  1       Schrock, Jackson    SO Fletcher                 11.32   10           
  2       Ellis, Christian    SO Sandalwood               11.50    8           
  3       McCrae, Antwon      FR Westside                 11.59    6           
  4       Riley, Tariq        SO Fletcher                 11.74    4           
  5       Bradley, Justin     SO Westside                 11.76    3           
  6       Golden, Brian       JR Sandalwood               11.81    2           
  7       Ridley, Targon      JR St. Joseph               12.01                
 --       Grant, King         FR Wolfson                    DNS                
Section  2     Wind: -0.5                                                      
  1       Bass, Allan         SR North Florid             11.72    5           
  2       Simmons, Robert     FR Mandarin                 11.97    1           
  3       Tould, Larry        JR North Florid             12.03                
  4       Roberson, Aaron     SO St. Joseph               12.04                
  5       Battis, Michael     JR St. Joseph               12.08                
  6       Williams, Robert    JR Ribault                  12.11                
  7       Williams, Antwan    JR Ribault                  12.14                
Section  3     Wind: -2.5                                                      
  1       Evans, Desmond      JR Atlantic Coast           12.21                
  2       Singleton, Tyler    FR Mandarin                 12.22                
  3       Ero, Sam            JR Episcopal                12.67                
  4       Holland, Clyde      SR Wolfson                  12.72                
  5       Rogers, David       SR Terry Parker             12.74                
  6       Palmer, Darwynn     SO Terry Parker             12.82                
 --       Patterson, Ron-Kei  SR Terry Parker               DNS                
 --       Dunlap, Desmond     SO Paxon                      DNS                
Section  4     Wind: -2.8                                                      
  1       Brown, Nick         JR Sandalwood               12.37                
  2       Broomfield, Jordan  SO Paxon                    13.09                
  3       Rodgers, Julian     FR Ribault                  13.16                
  4       Samuels, Marion     FR Atlantic Coast           13.17                
  5       Lampley-Sims, Paul  FR Episcopal                15.10                
  6       Baptista, Nicholas  FR Episcopal                15.82                
Section  5     Wind: -3.3                                                      
  1       Shropshire, Ronald  SO Westside                 12.47                
  2       Johnson Jr, Bryan   FR Mandarin                 12.56                
  3       Evelyn, Nykai       JR Fletcher                 12.69                
  4       Anthony, Jabari     FR Atlantic Coast           13.04                
  5       Hilliard, Charles   SO Paxon                    13.05                
===============================================================================
    Comp#  Name                Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1       Schrock, Jackson    SO Fletcher                 11.32   1.3  1  10   
  2       Ellis, Christian    SO Sandalwood               11.50   1.3  1   8   
  3       McCrae, Antwon      FR Westside                 11.59   1.3  1   6   
  4       Bass, Allan         SR North Florid             11.72  -0.5  2   5   
  5       Riley, Tariq        SO Fletcher                 11.74   1.3  1   4   
  6       Bradley, Justin     SO Westside                 11.76   1.3  1   3   
  7       Golden, Brian       JR Sandalwood               11.81   1.3  1   2   
  8       Simmons, Robert     FR Mandarin                 11.97  -0.5  2   1   
  9       Ridley, Targon      JR St. Joseph               12.01   1.3  1       
 10       Tould, Larry        JR North Florid             12.03  -0.5  2       
 11       Roberson, Aaron     SO St. Joseph               12.04  -0.5  2       
 12       Battis, Michael     JR St. Joseph               12.08  -0.5  2       
 13       Williams, Robert    JR Ribault                  12.11  -0.5  2       
 14       Williams, Antwan    JR Ribault                  12.14  -0.5  2       
 15       Evans, Desmond      JR Atlantic Coast           12.21  -2.5  3       
 16       Singleton, Tyler    FR Mandarin                 12.22  -2.5  3       
 17       Brown, Nick         JR Sandalwood               12.37  -2.8  4       
 18       Shropshire, Ronald  SO Westside                 12.47  -3.3  5       
 19       Johnson Jr, Bryan   FR Mandarin                 12.56  -3.3  5       
 20       Ero, Sam            JR Episcopal                12.67  -2.5  3       
 21       Evelyn, Nykai       JR Fletcher                 12.69  -3.3  5       
 22       Holland, Clyde      SR Wolfson                  12.72  -2.5  3       
 23       Rogers, David       SR Terry Parker             12.74  -2.5  3       
 24       Palmer, Darwynn     SO Terry Parker             12.82  -2.5  3       
 25       Anthony, Jabari     FR Atlantic Coast           13.04  -3.3  5       
 26       Hilliard, Charles   SO Paxon                    13.05  -3.3  5       
 27       Broomfield, Jordan  SO Paxon                    13.09  -2.8  4       
 28       Rodgers, Julian     FR Ribault                  13.16  -2.8  4       
 29       Samuels, Marion     FR Atlantic Coast           13.17  -2.8  4       
 30       Lampley-Sims, Paul  FR Episcopal                15.10  -2.8  4       
 31       Baptista, Nicholas  FR Episcopal                15.82  -2.8  4       
 --       Grant, King         FR Wolfson                    DNS   1.3  1       
 --       Dunlap, Desmond     SO Paxon                      DNS  -2.5  3       
 --       Patterson, Ron-Kei  SR Terry Parker               DNS  -2.5  3       
===============================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored               
===============================================================================
    1) Sandalwood                 155        2) Westside                   91  
    3) Atlantic Coast              71        4) Terry Parker               44  
    5) Fletcher                    43        6) St. Joseph                 34  
    7) Episcopal                   28        8) Ribault                    26  
    9) North Florida Educational   24       10) Paxon                      17  
   11) Mandarin                    12       12) Wolfson                     8