GunLap Running, LLC - Contractor License                  3/7/2020 - 4:06 PM
                 3rd Annual Donell Butler Relays - 3/7/2020                  
                            Westside High School                             
                                  3/7/2020                                   
 
Event 22  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================      
    School                                               Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Episcopal  'A'                                      9:02.46   10         
     1) Brunell, Luke SR                2) Officer, Michael SO               
     3) Fant, Rad SR                    4) Kohla, Don JR                     
  2 Atlantic Coast  'A'                                 9:22.74    8         
     1) Calvert, Miles SO               2) Long, Thomas SO                   
     3) Sea, Joshua SO                  4) Herdocia, Gilberto JR             
  3 Westside  'A'                                       9:52.53    6         
     1) Graham, Quamane JR              2) Lynch, Jacob JR                   
     3) Thomas, Joshua JR               4) Roberts, Kamoni SO                
  4 Sandalwood  'A'                                     9:54.94    5         
     1) Terry, David SO                 2) Exson, Jacari SR                  
     3) Woods, Jahnathan JR             4) Elimam, Louay SO                  
  5 Terry Parker  'A'                                   9:56.00    4         
     1) Collins, Franklin SR            2) Durant, Theodis SO                
     3) Guzik, Preston FR               4) Kohn, Elijah SO                   
 -- Fletcher  'A'                                           DNS              
     1) Hutto, Josh JR                  2) Haggy, Trent SO                   
     3) Ali, Saadik SO                  4) Fox, Colin SO                     
 -- Mandarin  'A'                                           DNS              
     1) Barfield, Seth JR               2) Sheikh, Haris JR                  
     3) Murphy, Connor SO               4) Rado, Tyler JR                    
=============================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored             
=============================================================================
    1) Sandalwood                 155        2) Westside                   91
    3) Atlantic Coast              71        4) Terry Parker               44
    5) Fletcher                    43        6) St. Joseph                 34
    7) Episcopal                   28        8) Ribault                    26
    9) North Florida Educational   24       10) Paxon                      17
   11) Mandarin                    12       12) Wolfson                     8