GunLap Running, LLC - Contractor License                  3/7/2020 - 4:06 PM
                 3rd Annual Donell Butler Relays - 3/7/2020                  
                            Westside High School                             
                                  3/7/2020                                   
 
Event 25  Girls 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================      
    Comp#  Name                Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1       Jackson, Jaylah     JR Wolfson                1:00.91   10         
  2       Thomas, Tainaiya    JR Paxon                  1:09.21    4         
  3       Ervin, Emily        JR Fletcher               1:09.42    3         
  4       Vetsch, Alexandra   FR Fletcher               1:12.17              
  5       Marseille, Unique    8 North Florid           1:15.31              
 --       Reed, Nishya        SO Sandalwood                 DNS              
 --       Mims, Niobe         FR Sandalwood                 DNS              
 --       Hamilton, Taliyah   FR Ribault                    DNS              
Section  2                                                                   
  1       Moore, Alexis       SO Paxon                  1:08.92    5         
  2       Hobbs, Selina       SO Fletcher               1:09.76    2         
  3       Winkler, Lynn       SO Atlantic Coast         1:10.29    1         
  4       Edmund, Miriah      FR North Florid           1:11.92              
  5       House, Abi          SO Episcopal              1:12.91              
 --       snair, Marianna     JR St. Joseph                 DNS              
 --       Peterson, Syteria   JR Ribault                    DNS              
Section  3                                                                   
  1       Elias, Suzana       SR Terry Parker           1:15.56              
  2       Haynes, Amelia      SO Episcopal              1:16.14              
  3       Kuehmeier, Victori  SO Westside               1:18.82              
  4       Leeper, Emily       FR Episcopal              1:18.89              
  5       Goodrich, Kaia      SO Atlantic Coast         1:27.15              
 --       Mcmullan, Maggie    SO St. Joseph                 DNS              
 --       Solomon, Angel      JR Terry Parker               DNS              
Section  4                                                                   
  1       Terry, Elysia       SO Sandalwood             1:03.97    8         
  2       Wade, Serenity      SO Paxon                  1:06.15    6         
  3       Holloman, Jada      FR Terry Parker           1:16.02              
  4       Harold, Jaria        8 North Florid           1:19.53              
  5       Kaye, Madeline      SO Atlantic Coast         1:20.07              
 --       Grice, Madison      FR Westside                   DNF              
 --       Pierre, Perriesha   FR Ribault                    DNS              
==========================================================================   
    Comp#  Name                Year School                  Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1       Jackson, Jaylah     JR Wolfson                1:00.91   1  10      
  2       Terry, Elysia       SO Sandalwood             1:03.97   4   8      
  3       Wade, Serenity      SO Paxon                  1:06.15   4   6      
  4       Moore, Alexis       SO Paxon                  1:08.92   2   5      
  5       Thomas, Tainaiya    JR Paxon                  1:09.21   1   4      
  6       Ervin, Emily        JR Fletcher               1:09.42   1   3      
  7       Hobbs, Selina       SO Fletcher               1:09.76   2   2      
  8       Winkler, Lynn       SO Atlantic Coast         1:10.29   2   1      
  9       Edmund, Miriah      FR North Florid           1:11.92   2          
 10       Vetsch, Alexandra   FR Fletcher               1:12.17   1          
 11       House, Abi          SO Episcopal              1:12.91   2          
 12       Marseille, Unique    8 North Florid           1:15.31   1          
 13       Elias, Suzana       SR Terry Parker           1:15.56   3          
 14       Holloman, Jada      FR Terry Parker           1:16.02   4          
 15       Haynes, Amelia      SO Episcopal              1:16.14   3          
 16       Kuehmeier, Victori  SO Westside               1:18.82   3          
 17       Leeper, Emily       FR Episcopal              1:18.89   3          
 18       Harold, Jaria        8 North Florid           1:19.53   4          
 19       Kaye, Madeline      SO Atlantic Coast         1:20.07   4          
 20       Goodrich, Kaia      SO Atlantic Coast         1:27.15   3          
 --       Grice, Madison      FR Westside                   DNF   4          
 --       snair, Marianna     JR St. Joseph                 DNS   2          
 --       Solomon, Angel      JR Terry Parker               DNS   3          
 --       Peterson, Syteria   JR Ribault                    DNS   2          
 --       Pierre, Perriesha   FR Ribault                    DNS   4          
 --       Hamilton, Taliyah   FR Ribault                    DNS   1          
 --       Reed, Nishya        SO Sandalwood                 DNS   1          
 --       Mcmullan, Maggie    SO St. Joseph                 DNS   3          
 --       Mims, Niobe         FR Sandalwood                 DNS   1          
=============================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored             
=============================================================================
    1) Episcopal                   86        1) Fletcher                   86
    3) Sandalwood                  75        4) Terry Parker               63
    5) Atlantic Coast              50        6) Paxon                      32
    7) Westside                    25        8) Wolfson                    23
    8) St. Joseph                  23       10) Ribault                    21
   11) North Florida Educational    2