GunLap Running, LLC - Contractor License                  3/7/2020 - 4:06 PM
                 3rd Annual Donell Butler Relays - 3/7/2020                  
                            Westside High School                             
                                  3/7/2020                                   
 
Event 26  Boys 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================      
    Comp#  Name                Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1       Terry, David        SO Sandalwood               51.64   10         
  2       Gillins, Dejon      FR Westside                 54.76    6         
  3       Williams, Tyrek     SO Terry Parker             56.77    3         
  4       Scott, Corey        FR Episcopal                59.95              
 --       Wyche, Michael      SO Mandarin                   DNS              
 --       Pasco, Maximus      SO Fletcher                   DNS              
 --       Goodman, Clarence   JR Ribault                    DNS              
 --       Brodie, Armani      JR North Florid               DNS              
Section  2                                                                   
  1       Stamper, Andre      JR Episcopal                56.59    4         
  2       Broomfield, Jordan  SO Paxon                    57.33              
  3       Miller, Alexander   SO Paxon                    58.03              
  4       Tookes, Hiram       SR Mandarin                 58.14              
  5       Farfan, Victor      SO St. Joseph               58.28              
 --       Sword, Mason        FR St. Joseph                 DNS              
 --       Porter, Jadarin     FR Ribault                    DNS              
 --       Russell, Patrick    FR St. Joseph                 DNS              
Section  3                                                                   
  1       Flomo, Chris        SO Westside                 56.47    5         
  2       Simmons, Robert     FR Mandarin                 57.08    2         
  3       Glover, Anthony     FR Terry Parker             57.17    1         
  4       Taylor, Jalen       FR Paxon                    58.98              
  5       Simmons, Kavarius   SO North Florid           1:08.01              
 --       Prindle, Jevon      SO North Florid               DNS              
Section  4                                                                   
  1       Whimper, Josh       SO Atlantic Coast           58.08              
  2       Jones, Quintin      JR Ribault                1:01.32              
  3       Ortiz, Nico         SO Atlantic Coast         1:04.93              
 --       Hutto, Josh         JR Fletcher                   DNS              
 --       Collins, Franklin   SR Terry Parker               DNS              
 --       Floyd, Gaige        SO Sandalwood                 DNS              
Section  5                                                                   
  1       Canady, Jadon       JR Sandalwood               51.88    8         
  2       Williams, Darrell   JR Westside               1:00.93              
  3       Aviles, Jerry       FR Atlantic Coast         1:04.78              
 --       Fox, Colin          SO Fletcher                   DNS              
 --       Darr, Aidan         SO Episcopal                  DNS              
==========================================================================   
    Comp#  Name                Year School                  Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1       Terry, David        SO Sandalwood               51.64   1  10      
  2       Canady, Jadon       JR Sandalwood               51.88   5   8      
  3       Gillins, Dejon      FR Westside                 54.76   1   6      
  4       Flomo, Chris        SO Westside                 56.47   3   5      
  5       Stamper, Andre      JR Episcopal                56.59   2   4      
  6       Williams, Tyrek     SO Terry Parker             56.77   1   3      
  7       Simmons, Robert     FR Mandarin                 57.08   3   2      
  8       Glover, Anthony     FR Terry Parker             57.17   3   1      
  9       Broomfield, Jordan  SO Paxon                    57.33   2          
 10       Miller, Alexander   SO Paxon                    58.03   2          
 11       Whimper, Josh       SO Atlantic Coast           58.08   4          
 12       Tookes, Hiram       SR Mandarin                 58.14   2          
 13       Farfan, Victor      SO St. Joseph               58.28   2          
 14       Taylor, Jalen       FR Paxon                    58.98   3          
 15       Scott, Corey        FR Episcopal                59.95   1          
 16       Williams, Darrell   JR Westside               1:00.93   5          
 17       Jones, Quintin      JR Ribault                1:01.32   4          
 18       Aviles, Jerry       FR Atlantic Coast         1:04.78   5          
 19       Ortiz, Nico         SO Atlantic Coast         1:04.93   4          
 20       Simmons, Kavarius   SO North Florid           1:08.01   3          
 --       Hutto, Josh         JR Fletcher                   DNS   4          
 --       Collins, Franklin   SR Terry Parker               DNS   4          
 --       Pasco, Maximus      SO Fletcher                   DNS   1          
 --       Darr, Aidan         SO Episcopal                  DNS   5          
 --       Wyche, Michael      SO Mandarin                   DNS   1          
 --       Fox, Colin          SO Fletcher                   DNS   5          
 --       Brodie, Armani      JR North Florid               DNS   1          
 --       Floyd, Gaige        SO Sandalwood                 DNS   4          
 --       Goodman, Clarence   JR Ribault                    DNS   1          
 --       Porter, Jadarin     FR Ribault                    DNS   2          
 --       Prindle, Jevon      SO North Florid               DNS   3          
 --       Russell, Patrick    FR St. Joseph                 DNS   2          
 --       Sword, Mason        FR St. Joseph                 DNS   2          
=============================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored             
=============================================================================
    1) Sandalwood                 155        2) Westside                   91
    3) Atlantic Coast              71        4) Terry Parker               44
    5) Fletcher                    43        6) St. Joseph                 34
    7) Episcopal                   28        8) Ribault                    26
    9) North Florida Educational   24       10) Paxon                      17
   11) Mandarin                    12       12) Wolfson                     8