GunLap Running, LLC - Contractor License                  3/7/2020 - 4:06 PM
                 3rd Annual Donell Butler Relays - 3/7/2020                  
                            Westside High School                             
                                  3/7/2020                                   
 
Event 27  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
=======================================================================      
 200-200-400-800                                                             
    School                                               Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Atlantic Coast  'A'                                 4:48.13   10         
     1) Augustin, Gianna SO             2) Bartholomew, Sydney SO            
     3) Braxton, Ayanna JR              4) Charley, Kylah SO                 
  2 Fletcher  'A'                                       4:55.86    8         
     1) Stouffer, Nina FR               2) Howell, Aylah SO                  
     3) Evelyn, Athrena JR              4) Macleod, Hannah JR                
  3 Episcopal  'A'                                      5:14.57    6         
     1) Haynes, Amelia SO               2) House, Abi SO                     
     3) Camerlengo, Grae FR             4) Vermillion, Audrey 7              
  4 Terry Parker  'A'                                   5:42.00    5         
     1) Portis, Asia JR                 2) Bess, Nikaya FR                   
     3) Cote, Jayla SR                  4) Holloman, Jada FR                 
  5 St. Joseph  'A'                                     5:47.29    4         
     1) Snair, Lucia FR                 2) Dufrense, Shae FR                 
     3) Whitehouse, Ana FR              4) Arnold, Montana SR                
 -- Wolfson  'A'                                            DNS              
     1) Curtis, Shakhia JR              2) Driscoll, Virginia FR             
     3) Hines, Breonna JR               4) Venson, Katelyn FR                
 -- Ribault  'A'                                            DNS              
     1) Davis, Janiya SO                2) Pierre, Perriesha FR              
     3) Anderson, Rayavion JR           4) Brown, Akoi SO                    
 -- Sandalwood  'A'                                         DNS              
     1) Mims, Niobe FR                  2) Reed, Nishya SO                   
     3) Terry, Elysia SO                4) Alexander, Aaliyah JR             
=============================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored             
=============================================================================
    1) Episcopal                   86        1) Fletcher                   86
    3) Sandalwood                  75        4) Terry Parker               63
    5) Atlantic Coast              50        6) Paxon                      32
    7) Westside                    25        8) Wolfson                    23
    8) St. Joseph                  23       10) Ribault                    21
   11) North Florida Educational    2