GunLap Running, LLC - Contractor License                    3/7/2020 - 4:06 PM
                  3rd Annual Donell Butler Relays - 3/7/2020                   
                             Westside High School                              
                                   3/7/2020                                    
 
Event 30  Girls 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================        
    Comp#  Name                Year School                  Finals  Points        
=======================================================================        
Section  1     Wind: -2.0                                                      
  1       Powell, Latavia     SR Sandalwood               26.47    8           
  2       Jackson, Alicya     JR Sandalwood               28.33    6           
  3       Iszard, Carrisa     SR Episcopal                28.67    5           
  4       Wade, Serenity      SO Paxon                    28.80    4           
  5       Bartholomew, Sydne  SO Atlantic Coast           30.26    1           
  6       Buck, Kenyette      FR North Florid             31.08                
 --       Moore, E'Mariah     FR Paxon                      DNS                
 --       Lockett, Kayla      JR Ribault                    DNS                
Section  2     Wind: 1.5                                                       
  1       Moore, Alexis       SO Paxon                    29.99    2           
  2       Zubero, Lily        FR Episcopal                30.57                
  3       Edmund, Miriah      FR North Florid             32.32                
  4       Kilgore, Michelle   SR Wolfson                  34.30                
 --       Ford, Markeyia      JR Atlantic Coast             DNS                
 --       Grice, Madison      FR Westside                   DNS                
 --       Touring, Grace      FR Fletcher                   DNS                
 --       Hines, Breonna      JR Wolfson                    DNS                
Section  3     Wind: 1.3                                                       
  1       Charley, Kylah      SO Atlantic Coast           29.72    3           
  2       Howell, Aylah       SO Fletcher                 33.65                
  3       Mcmullan, Maggie    SO St. Joseph               34.65                
  4       Cofran, Mary        FR Episcopal                35.58                
 --       Bess, Nikaya        FR Terry Parker               DNS                
 --       snair, Marianna     JR St. Joseph                 DNS                
 --       Rosembert, Hasanah  JR Ribault                    DNS                
 --       Millikin, April     JR Westside                   DNS                
Section  4     Wind: -1.7                                                      
  1       Harper, Aniya       SR Sandalwood               25.33   10           
  2       Calzadilla, Lucill  JR Terry Parker             30.82                
  3       Driscoll, Virginia  FR Wolfson                  31.12                
  4       Pate, Juanyae       SO North Florid             31.97                
 --       McMillian, Akira    FR Ribault                    DNS                
 --       Walker, Destiny     FR Terry Parker               DNS                
 --       Ruiz, Manuela       FR St. Joseph                 DNS                
 --       Vereen, Ikia        SR Westside                   DNS                
===============================================================================
    Comp#  Name                Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1       Harper, Aniya       SR Sandalwood               25.33  -1.7  4  10   
  2       Powell, Latavia     SR Sandalwood               26.47  -2.0  1   8   
  3       Jackson, Alicya     JR Sandalwood               28.33  -2.0  1   6   
  4       Iszard, Carrisa     SR Episcopal                28.67  -2.0  1   5   
  5       Wade, Serenity      SO Paxon                    28.80  -2.0  1   4   
  6       Charley, Kylah      SO Atlantic Coast           29.72   1.3  3   3   
  7       Moore, Alexis       SO Paxon                    29.99   1.5  2   2   
  8       Bartholomew, Sydne  SO Atlantic Coast           30.26  -2.0  1   1   
  9       Zubero, Lily        FR Episcopal                30.57   1.5  2       
 10       Calzadilla, Lucill  JR Terry Parker             30.82  -1.7  4       
 11       Buck, Kenyette      FR North Florid             31.08  -2.0  1       
 12       Driscoll, Virginia  FR Wolfson                  31.12  -1.7  4       
 13       Pate, Juanyae       SO North Florid             31.97  -1.7  4       
 14       Edmund, Miriah      FR North Florid             32.32   1.5  2       
 15       Howell, Aylah       SO Fletcher                 33.65   1.3  3       
 16       Kilgore, Michelle   SR Wolfson                  34.30   1.5  2       
 17       Mcmullan, Maggie    SO St. Joseph               34.65   1.3  3       
 18       Cofran, Mary        FR Episcopal                35.58   1.3  3       
 --       Bess, Nikaya        FR Terry Parker               DNS   1.3  3       
 --       Walker, Destiny     FR Terry Parker               DNS  -1.7  4       
 --       Moore, E'Mariah     FR Paxon                      DNS  -2.0  1       
 --       Hines, Breonna      JR Wolfson                    DNS   1.5  2       
 --       Millikin, April     JR Westside                   DNS   1.3  3       
 --       Grice, Madison      FR Westside                   DNS   1.5  2       
 --       McMillian, Akira    FR Ribault                    DNS  -1.7  4       
 --       Lockett, Kayla      JR Ribault                    DNS  -2.0  1       
 --       Ford, Markeyia      JR Atlantic Coast             DNS   1.5  2       
 --       Touring, Grace      FR Fletcher                   DNS   1.5  2       
 --       Ruiz, Manuela       FR St. Joseph                 DNS  -1.7  4       
 --       snair, Marianna     JR St. Joseph                 DNS   1.3  3       
 --       Rosembert, Hasanah  JR Ribault                    DNS   1.3  3       
 --       Vereen, Ikia        SR Westside                   DNS  -1.7  4       
===============================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored               
===============================================================================
    1) Episcopal                   86        1) Fletcher                   86  
    3) Sandalwood                  75        4) Terry Parker               63  
    5) Atlantic Coast              50        6) Paxon                      32  
    7) Westside                    25        8) Wolfson                    23  
    8) St. Joseph                  23       10) Ribault                    21  
   11) North Florida Educational    2