GunLap Running, LLC - Contractor License                    3/7/2020 - 4:06 PM
                  3rd Annual Donell Butler Relays - 3/7/2020                   
                             Westside High School                              
                                   3/7/2020                                    
 
Event 31  Boys 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================        
    Comp#  Name                Year School                  Finals  Points        
=======================================================================        
Section  1     Wind: -1.9                                                      
  1       Schrock, Jackson    SO Fletcher                 23.28    8           
  2       McCrae, Antwon      FR Westside                 23.56    6           
  3       Williams, Darius     0 Westside                 24.50    1           
  4       McCall, Desmyn      JR Sandalwood               24.92                
  5       Bradley, Justin     SO Westside                 25.92                
  6       Tould, Larry        JR North Florid             27.67                
 --       Holland, Clyde      SR Wolfson                    DNS                
 --       Williams, Robert    JR Ribault                    DNS                
Section  2     Wind: -1.3                                                      
  1       Roberson, Aaron     SO St. Joseph               24.18    4           
  2       Patterson, Cartrel  SO Fletcher                 24.25    3           
  3       Nath, Mekhi         SR Terry Parker             24.34    2           
  4       Battis, Michael     JR St. Joseph               24.73                
  5       Simmons, Robert     FR Mandarin                 25.03                
  6       Richardson, Uriel   JR Mandarin                 25.10                
  7       Joseph, Bernadson   JR Terry Parker             25.29                
 --       Grant, King         FR Wolfson                    DNS                
Section  3     Wind: -0.5                                                      
  1       Singleton, Tyler    FR Mandarin                 24.69                
  2       Ero, Sam            JR Episcopal                25.40                
  3       Peterson, Kimari    SO Paxon                    26.66                
  4       Dixon, Devon        FR Paxon                    27.57                
  5       Swingle, Ben        FR Episcopal                28.77                
 --       Goodman, Clarence   JR Ribault                    DNS                
 --       Sinclair, Devon     FR Terry Parker               DNS                
 --       Rodgers, Julian     FR Ribault                    DNS                
Section  4     Wind: -0.1                                                      
  1       Gibbs, Armarta      FR Atlantic Coast           26.10                
  2       Wilson, Jaden       FR Atlantic Coast           26.72                
  3       Prindle, Jevon      SO North Florid             28.33                
 --       Hughes, Alexander   SO Episcopal                  DNS                
 --       Embry, Jhaylin      SR Sandalwood                 DNS                
Section  5     Wind: -1.2                                                      
  1       Canady, Jadon       JR Sandalwood               22.59   10           
  2       Ridley, Targon      JR St. Joseph               23.93    5           
  3       Evelyn, Nykai       JR Fletcher                 24.76                
  4       Samuels, Marion     FR Atlantic Coast           25.42                
  5       Osunda, Akinyemi    SO Paxon                    26.34                
===============================================================================
    Comp#  Name                Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1       Canady, Jadon       JR Sandalwood               22.59  -1.2  5  10   
  2       Schrock, Jackson    SO Fletcher                 23.28  -1.9  1   8   
  3       McCrae, Antwon      FR Westside                 23.56  -1.9  1   6   
  4       Ridley, Targon      JR St. Joseph               23.93  -1.2  5   5   
  5       Roberson, Aaron     SO St. Joseph               24.18  -1.3  2   4   
  6       Patterson, Cartrel  SO Fletcher                 24.25  -1.3  2   3   
  7       Nath, Mekhi         SR Terry Parker             24.34  -1.3  2   2   
  8       Williams, Darius     0 Westside                 24.50  -1.9  1   1   
  9       Singleton, Tyler    FR Mandarin                 24.69  -0.5  3       
 10       Battis, Michael     JR St. Joseph               24.73  -1.3  2       
 11       Evelyn, Nykai       JR Fletcher                 24.76  -1.2  5       
 12       McCall, Desmyn      JR Sandalwood               24.92  -1.9  1       
 13       Simmons, Robert     FR Mandarin                 25.03  -1.3  2       
 14       Richardson, Uriel   JR Mandarin                 25.10  -1.3  2       
 15       Joseph, Bernadson   JR Terry Parker             25.29  -1.3  2       
 16       Ero, Sam            JR Episcopal                25.40  -0.5  3       
 17       Samuels, Marion     FR Atlantic Coast           25.42  -1.2  5       
 18       Bradley, Justin     SO Westside                 25.92  -1.9  1       
 19       Gibbs, Armarta      FR Atlantic Coast           26.10  -0.1  4       
 20       Osunda, Akinyemi    SO Paxon                    26.34  -1.2  5       
 21       Peterson, Kimari    SO Paxon                    26.66  -0.5  3       
 22       Wilson, Jaden       FR Atlantic Coast           26.72  -0.1  4       
 23       Dixon, Devon        FR Paxon                    27.57  -0.5  3       
 24       Tould, Larry        JR North Florid             27.67  -1.9  1       
 25       Prindle, Jevon      SO North Florid             28.33  -0.1  4       
 26       Swingle, Ben        FR Episcopal                28.77  -0.5  3       
 --       Hughes, Alexander   SO Episcopal                  DNS  -0.1  4       
 --       Grant, King         FR Wolfson                    DNS  -1.3  2       
 --       Holland, Clyde      SR Wolfson                    DNS  -1.9  1       
 --       Embry, Jhaylin      SR Sandalwood                 DNS  -0.1  4       
 --       Goodman, Clarence   JR Ribault                    DNS  -0.5  3       
 --       Williams, Robert    JR Ribault                    DNS  -1.9  1       
 --       Sinclair, Devon     FR Terry Parker               DNS  -0.5  3       
 --       Rodgers, Julian     FR Ribault                    DNS  -0.5  3       
===============================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored               
===============================================================================
    1) Sandalwood                 155        2) Westside                   91  
    3) Atlantic Coast              71        4) Terry Parker               44  
    5) Fletcher                    43        6) St. Joseph                 34  
    7) Episcopal                   28        8) Ribault                    26  
    9) North Florida Educational   24       10) Paxon                      17  
   11) Mandarin                    12       12) Wolfson                     8