Friday Night LightsSimpsonville, SC
4/16/2021

Latest Results

Boys

Event Start List Results
1 Boys 100 Meters Start List
3 Boys 200 Meters Start List
5 Boys 400 Meters Start List
7 Boys 800 Meters Start List
9 Boys 1600 Meters Start List Results
11 Boys 3200 Meters Start List
14 Boys 110m Hurdles Start List
15 Boys 400m Hurdles Start List
17 Boys 4 x 100m Relay Start List Results
19 Boys 4 x 400m Relay Start List
21 Boys 4 x 800m Relay Start List Results
23 Boys High Jump Start List
25 Boys Pole Vault Start List
27 Boys Long Jump Start List
29 Boys Triple Jump Start List
31 Boys Shot Put Start List
33 Boys Discus Start List
35 Boys Javelin Start List

Girls

Event Start List Results
2 Girls 100 Meters Start List
4 Girls 200 Meters Start List
6 Girls 400 Meters Start List
8 Girls 800 Meters Start List
10 Girls 1600 Meters Start List
12 Girls 3200 Meters Start List Results
13 Girls 100m Hurdles Start List
16 Girls 400m Hurdles Start List
18 Girls 4 x 100m Relay Start List Results
20 Girls 4 x 400m Relay Start List
22 Girls 4 x 800m Relay Start List Results
24 Girls High Jump Start List
26 Girls Pole Vault Start List
28 Girls Long Jump Start List
30 Girls Triple Jump Start List Results
32 Girls Shot Put Start List
34 Girls Discus Start List
36 Girls Javelin Start List

Male Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 Christ School C2F2 36
2 Wade Hampton WHHS 14
3 Greer GREE 10
4 Westside WEST 9
5 Laurens LAU 8
5 St. Josephs STJ 8
7 Greer Middle College Charter GRMC 6
7 Coastal Christian HS COAS 6
7 Clinton CLT 6
10 Dorman DORM 5
11 J.L. Mann MANN 3
12 Hillcrest HCRS 2
12 Christ Church CHRS 2
14 Southside Christian SOUT 1
14 Shannon Forest SHFO 1

Female Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 Hillcrest HCRS 34
2 Greer GREE 22
3 J.L. Mann MANN 17
4 Greer Middle College Charter GRMC 15
5 Clinton CLT 13
6 Mauldin MHS 11
7 Wade Hampton WHHS 10
8 Easley EHS 7
9 Westside WEST 5
9 Southside SSHS 5
11 Christ Church CHRS 4
11 Greenville Tech Charter GTCH 4
13 Southside Christian SOUT 3
13 Gaston Christian School GCHR 3
15 Shannon Forest SHFO 2