Status | Start Time | Event | Round | Start List | Results |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Complete | 8:00 AM | Women's 4 x 1600m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | 8:30 AM | Men's 4 x 1600m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | 9:10 AM | Woman's Sprint Medley Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | 9:20 AM | Men's Sprint Medley Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | 9:35 AM | Women's 100 Meters | Prelim | Start List | Results |
Complete | 9:45 AM | Men's 100 Meters | Prelim | Start List | Results |
Complete | 9:55 AM | Women's 5000 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | 10:30 AM | Men's 5000 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | 11:00 AM | Women's 4 x 100m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | 11:10 AM | Men's 4 x 100m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | 11:20 AM | Women's 4 x 800m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | 11:40 AM | Men's 4 x 800m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | 11:55 AM | Women's 100m Hurdles | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | 12:10 PM | Men's 110m Hurdles | Final | Start List | Results |
Unseeded | 12:20 PM | Women's 100 Meters | Final | ||
Unseeded | 12:22 AM | Men's 100 Meters | Final | ||
Complete | 12:25 PM | Women's 1600 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | 12:50 PM | Men's 1600 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | 1:10 PM | Women's 400 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | 1:25 PM | Men's 400 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | 1:40 PM | Women's 400m Hurdles | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | 2:00 PM | Men's 400m Hurdles | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | 2:15 PM | Women's 800 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | 2:30 PM | Men's 800 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | 2:40 PM | Women's 200 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | 2:50 PM | Men's 200 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | 3:00 PM | Women's 3200 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | 3:15 PM | Men's 3200 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | 3:30 PM | Women's 4 x 400m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | 3:40 PM | Men's 4 x 400m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Status | Start Time | Event | Round | Start List | Results |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Complete | 9:00 AM | Women's High Jump | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | 12:30 PM | Men's High Jump | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | 12:30 PM | Women's Pole Vault | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | 8:30 AM | Men's Pole Vault | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | 9:00 AM | Women's Long Jump | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | 12:30 PM | Men's Long Jump | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | 12:30 PM | Women's Triple Jump | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | 9:00 AM | Men's Triple Jump | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | 12:30 PM | Women's Shot Put | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | 9:00 AM | Men's Shot Put | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | 9:00 AM | Women's Discus | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | 12:30 PM | Men's Discus | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | 8:00 AM | Women's Javelin | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | 11:00 AM | Men's Javelin | Final | Start List | Results |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dorman | DORM | 100 |
2 | Wade Hampton | WHHS | 80 |
3 | Greenville | GSHS | 74 |
4 | Eastside | EAST | 70 |
5 | Seneca | SEN | 69 |
6 | Greer Middle College Charter | GRMC | 56 |
7 | Travelers Rest | TRVL | 48 |
7 | Byrnes | BHS | 48 |
9 | Southside Christian | SOUT | 39 |
10 | Hillcrest | HCRS | 32 |
11 | Woodmont | WMHS | 30 |
12 | Riverside | RHS | 29.5 |
13 | Walhalla | WALH | 26.5 |
14 | Mauldin | MHS | 23 |
15 | Greer | GREE | 20 |
16 | St. Josephs | STJ | 18 |
17 | Christ Church | CHRS | 15 |
18 | White Knoll | WHIK | 14 |
19 | Shannon Forest | SHFO | 10 |
20 | Southside | SSHS | 6 |
21 | Blue Ridge | BR | 5 |
22 | Carolina Homeschool | CHC | 3 |
22 | Pendleton | PEND | 3 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hillcrest | HCRS | 145 |
2 | Travelers Rest | TRVL | 80 |
3 | Byrnes | BHS | 78.5 |
4 | Greenville | GSHS | 75 |
5 | Seneca | SEN | 58.5 |
6 | Eastside | EAST | 57 |
7 | Wade Hampton | WHHS | 41.5 |
8 | Riverside | RHS | 39 |
9 | Greer Middle College Charter | GRMC | 38 |
10 | Greer | GREE | 34 |
11 | White Knoll | WHIK | 22 |
12 | St. Josephs | STJ | 21 |
13 | Mauldin | MHS | 20.5 |
14 | Walhalla | WALH | 20 |
15 | Christ Church | CHRS | 19 |
16 | Woodmont | WMHS | 17 |
17 | Carolina Homeschool | CHC | 10 |
18 | Southside | SSHS | 9 |
19 | Blue Ridge | BR | 8 |
20 | Shannon Forest | SHFO | 7 |
21 | Landrum | LAND | 3 |
22 | West-Oak | WEOK | 1 |