Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License    2/19/2021 - 5:19 PM
            Louie Bing Memorial Classic - 2/19/2021 to 2/20/2021             
                             Traz Powell Stadium                             
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run Div 1 (Slow)
================================================================             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals              
================================================================             
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Brandon Matos             SO Goleman                5:22.16              
  2 Mathew Danvers            SO Fau High               5:25.10              
  3 Rodrigo Rodriguez         FR Doral Academy          5:27.30              
  4 Fabian Dumorney           SR Miami Norland          5:37.08              
  5 Alain Sanchez-Heft        SR Miami Coral Park       5:40.46              
  6 Jasiel Calix              FR Chaminade-Madonna      5:41.88              
  7 Olie Hallstrom             7 Fau High               5:50.78              
  8 Hernan Rodriguez          SO Gulliver Prep          6:12.43              
  9 Mason Mut                 SO Doral Academy          6:14.64              
 10 Sean Hill                 FR Somerset SH            6:49.70              
 11 Micheal Kesterson         JR Somerset SH            7:04.08              
 12 Joan Espinosa             SO Somerset SH            7:51.51              
 -- Tyson Waters              FR Chaminade-Madonna          DNF              
 -- Gavin Yuhr                 7 Somerset SH                DNF              
Section  2                                                                   
  1 Kai Miyamoto              JR St. Thomas Aquinas     4:59.06              
  2 Dashon Gill               FR Dillard                4:59.37              
  3 Andrew Nunez              JR Columbus               5:00.13              
  4 Stijn Rutten              FR Gulliver Prep          5:05.04              
  5 Jahron Momplaisir         SR Miami Norland          5:18.78              
  6 Ricky Krissel             FR American Heritage      5:18.80              
  7 Ryan Mays                 JR Fau High               5:22.77              
  8 Sebastian Stephens        SR Gulliver Prep          5:30.72              
  9 Shamar Henry              FR Miramar                5:35.76              
 10 Charles Desrivieres       FR Miami Northwestern     5:39.69              
 11 Heidel Diaz               SR South Dade             5:45.16              
 12 Nicholas Darosa           FR American Heritage      5:46.83              
 13 Daniel Thompson           SR Gulliver Prep          5:49.81              
 14 Anthony Irby              FR Miami Southridge       6:00.76              
 15 Gabriel Ramirez           FR McArthur               6:12.31              
 16 Matt Patino               FR McArthur               6:53.57              
 -- Brock Lopez               JR Chaminade-Madonna          DNF              
===================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#          
===================================================================          
Finals                                                                       
  1 Kai Miyamoto              JR St. Thomas Aquinas     4:59.06   2          
  2 Dashon Gill               FR Dillard                4:59.37   2          
  3 Andrew Nunez              JR Columbus               5:00.13   2          
  4 Stijn Rutten              FR Gulliver Prep          5:05.04   2          
  5 Jahron Momplaisir         SR Miami Norland          5:18.78   2          
  6 Ricky Krissel             FR American Heritage      5:18.80   2          
  7 Brandon Matos             SO Goleman                5:22.16   1          
  8 Ryan Mays                 JR Fau High               5:22.77   2          
  9 Mathew Danvers            SO Fau High               5:25.10   1          
 10 Rodrigo Rodriguez         FR Doral Academy          5:27.30   1          
 11 Sebastian Stephens        SR Gulliver Prep          5:30.72   2          
 12 Shamar Henry              FR Miramar                5:35.76   2          
 13 Fabian Dumorney           SR Miami Norland          5:37.08   1          
 14 Charles Desrivieres       FR Miami Northwestern     5:39.69   2          
 15 Alain Sanchez-Heft        SR Miami Coral Park       5:40.46   1          
 16 Jasiel Calix              FR Chaminade-Madonna      5:41.88   1          
 17 Heidel Diaz               SR South Dade             5:45.16   2          
 18 Nicholas Darosa           FR American Heritage      5:46.83   2          
 19 Daniel Thompson           SR Gulliver Prep          5:49.81   2          
 20 Olie Hallstrom             7 Fau High               5:50.78   1          
 21 Anthony Irby              FR Miami Southridge       6:00.76   2          
 22 Gabriel Ramirez           FR McArthur               6:12.31   2          
 23 Hernan Rodriguez          SO Gulliver Prep          6:12.43   1          
 24 Mason Mut                 SO Doral Academy          6:14.64   1          
 25 Sean Hill                 FR Somerset SH            6:49.70   1          
 26 Matt Patino               FR McArthur               6:53.57   2          
 27 Micheal Kesterson         JR Somerset SH            7:04.08   1          
 28 Joan Espinosa             SO Somerset SH            7:51.51   1          
 -- Brock Lopez               JR Chaminade-Madonna          DNF   2          
 -- Tyson Waters              FR Chaminade-Madonna          DNF   1          
 -- Gavin Yuhr                 7 Somerset SH                DNF   1          
=============================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 8 Events Scored              
=============================================================================
    1) Christopher Columbus        39        2) St. Thomas Aquinas         38
    3) Douglas                     34        4) Miami Killian              21
    5) Miami Norland               20.50     6) Boyd Anderson              19
    7) Cardinal Gibbons            18        8) Fort Lauderdale            16
    9) Pembroke Pines Charter      15       10) Braddock                   13
   11) Miramar                     12       12) Northeast (OP)             11
   13) Miami Northwestern          10       13) McArthur                   10
   15) Homestead                    8.50    16) Canterbury (FM)             6
   17) Miami Southridge             4       17) Coral Reef                  4
   17) FAU High                     4       20) Nova                        2
   20) South Dade                   2       22) Goleman                     1
   22) Gulliver Prep                1