Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License    2/20/2021 - 4:52 PM
            Louie Bing Memorial Classic - 2/19/2021 to 2/20/2021             
                             Traz Powell Stadium                             
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================      
  Louie Bing: $ 2:09.60  2/19/2016   Kayla Johnson, Southridge               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1 Finals                                                            
  1 Jaellene Burgess          SO Coral Reef             2:26.84    5         
  2 Sydney Sinclair           SO Cardinal Gibbons       2:31.07    3         
  3 Anne Bannon               JR Gulliver Prep          2:31.39    2         
  4 Raquel Edwards            FR Dillard                2:32.84              
  5 Isabella Dugarte          JR Cardinal Gibbons       2:36.15              
  6 Kashi Roberts             SR Dillard                2:37.14              
  7 Sienna Alvarez-Coia       FR American Heritage      2:39.99              
  8 Antanyah Lee              SO Miami Southridge       2:53.94              
Section  2 Finals                                                            
  1 Jessica Edwards           SR Canterbury (Fm)        2:12.99   10         
  2 Cha'iel Johnson           SO St. Thomas Aquinas     2:14.49    8         
  3 Brittney Chatfield        SR St. Thomas Aquinas     2:19.80    6         
  4 Ashley Fitzgerald         FR American Heritage      2:26.90    4         
  5 Paola Bencosme            SR Braddock               2:31.79    1         
  6 Faith Wallace             JR St. Thomas Aquinas     2:32.76              
  7 Danielle Martinez         SR St. Thomas Aquinas     2:37.98              
  8 Kayla Williams             8 Somerset PP            2:39.21              
==========================================================================   
  Louie Bing: $ 2:09.60  2/19/2016   Kayla Johnson, Southridge               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Jessica Edwards           SR Canterbury (Fm)        2:12.99   2  10      
  2 Cha'iel Johnson           SO St. Thomas Aquinas     2:14.49   2   8      
  3 Brittney Chatfield        SR St. Thomas Aquinas     2:19.80   2   6      
  4 Jaellene Burgess          SO Coral Reef             2:26.84   1   5      
  5 Ashley Fitzgerald         FR American Heritage      2:26.90   2   4      
  6 Sydney Sinclair           SO Cardinal Gibbons       2:31.07   1   3      
  7 Anne Bannon               JR Gulliver Prep          2:31.39   1   2      
  8 Paola Bencosme            SR Braddock               2:31.79   2   1      
  9 Faith Wallace             JR St. Thomas Aquinas     2:32.76   2          
 10 Raquel Edwards            FR Dillard                2:32.84   1          
 11 Isabella Dugarte          JR Cardinal Gibbons       2:36.15   1          
 12 Kashi Roberts             SR Dillard                2:37.14   1          
 13 Danielle Martinez         SR St. Thomas Aquinas     2:37.98   2          
 14 Kayla Williams             8 Somerset PP            2:39.21   2          
 15 Sienna Alvarez-Coia       FR American Heritage      2:39.99   1          
 16 Antanyah Lee              SO Miami Southridge       2:53.94   1          
=============================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored             
=============================================================================
    1) St. Thomas Aquinas         126        2) North Miami                73
    3) Miami Southridge            72        4) Miami Northwestern         68
    5) Dillard                     38        6) American Heritage          37
    7) Fort Lauderdale             24        8) Cardinal Gibbons           20
    9) Miami Norland               17       10) Flanagan                   13
   10) Coral Reef                  13       10) Northeast (OP)             13
   13) Boyd Anderson               12       14) Canterbury (FM)            10
   14) Miami Coral Park            10       16) South Dade                  9
   16) Gulliver Prep                9       18) Dunbar                      8
   19) Braddock                     6       19) Nova                        6
   19) Douglas                      6       22) Homestead                   3
   23) FAU High                     2       24) Doral Academy               1