Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License    2/20/2021 - 5:00 PM
            Louie Bing Memorial Classic - 2/19/2021 to 2/20/2021             
                             Traz Powell Stadium                             
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================      
  Louie Bing: $ 1:53.28  2/15/2019   Soukeil Foucha, Piper                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1 Finals                                                            
  1 Johnathan Petit-Frere     SO Boyd Anderson          2:00.71    4         
  2 Gabriel Bendix            JR Gulliver Prep          2:02.40    1         
  3 Japrince Gaines           JR Cardinal Gibbons       2:02.55              
  4 Clyve Gassant             SR Fau High               2:02.60              
  5 Zachariah John            SR Fau High               2:05.04              
  6 Shain McDonald            SR Miami Southridge       2:06.72              
 -- Humberto Ramirez          SR Fort Lauderdale            DNF              
 -- Heintz Durand             JR Northeast (Op)             DNF              
Section  2 Finals                                                            
  1 Michael Fiore             SR Fort Lauderdale        1:56.81   10         
  2 Daniel Jean-Charles        0 Miami Northwestern     1:59.92    8         
  3 Anthony Herrera           SO St. Thomas Aquinas     2:00.02    6         
  4 Sheldon Mccullum          SR Douglas                2:00.22    5         
  5 Renand Jean               SR Dillard                2:01.09    3         
  6 Malcolm Brown             SR Columbus               2:01.81    2         
  7 Sebastian Salgado         SR American Heritage      2:03.94              
 -- Adrian Bichara            SR Columbus                   DNF              
==========================================================================   
  Louie Bing: $ 1:53.28  2/15/2019   Soukeil Foucha, Piper                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Michael Fiore             SR Fort Lauderdale        1:56.81   2  10      
  2 Daniel Jean-Charles        0 Miami Northwestern     1:59.92   2   8      
  3 Anthony Herrera           SO St. Thomas Aquinas     2:00.02   2   6      
  4 Sheldon Mccullum          SR Douglas                2:00.22   2   5      
  5 Johnathan Petit-Frere     SO Boyd Anderson          2:00.71   1   4      
  6 Renand Jean               SR Dillard                2:01.09   2   3      
  7 Malcolm Brown             SR Columbus               2:01.81   2   2      
  8 Gabriel Bendix            JR Gulliver Prep          2:02.40   1   1      
  9 Japrince Gaines           JR Cardinal Gibbons       2:02.55   1          
 10 Clyve Gassant             SR Fau High               2:02.60   1          
 11 Sebastian Salgado         SR American Heritage      2:03.94   2          
 12 Zachariah John            SR Fau High               2:05.04   1          
 13 Shain McDonald            SR Miami Southridge       2:06.72   1          
 -- Adrian Bichara            SR Columbus                   DNF   2          
 -- Heintz Durand             JR Northeast (Op)             DNF   1          
 -- Humberto Ramirez          SR Fort Lauderdale            DNF   1          
=============================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored             
=============================================================================
    1) St. Thomas Aquinas         101        2) Christopher Columbus       55
    3) Douglas                     44        4) Miami Northwestern         36
    5) Miami Norland               31.50     6) Dillard                    29
    7) Fort Lauderdale             28        8) Northeast (OP)             26
    8) Boyd Anderson               26       10) Miramar                    21
   10) Miami Killian               21       12) Cardinal Gibbons           18
   13) Pembroke Pines Charter      15       14) Chaminade-Madonna          14
   15) Braddock                    13       16) American Heritage          11
   17) McArthur                    10       18) Miami Southridge            9
   19) Homestead                    8.50    20) Dunbar                      8
   20) North Miami                  8       22) Miami Jackson               7
   23) Canterbury (FM)              6       23) Gulliver Prep               6
   23) Somerset Academy (SP)        6       26) Mater Academy               4
   26) FAU High                     4       26) Goleman                     4
   26) Coral Reef                   4       30) Nova                        2
   30) South Dade                   2