Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License    2/20/2021 - 5:07 PM
            Louie Bing Memorial Classic - 2/19/2021 to 2/20/2021             
                             Traz Powell Stadium                             
 
Event 19  Girls 1000 Sprint Medley
=======================================================================      
  Louie Bing: $ 2:11.05  2/19/2016   Southridge, Southridge                  
                         D. Hallman, S. Williams, S. Mason, K. Johnson       
    School                                               Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Miami Southridge  'A'                               2:22.62   10         
     1) Jermiyah Council SO             2) De'nayizsa Fance SO               
     3) Erin Zephirin FR                4) Lauren Thompkins JR               
  2 Miami Norland  'A'                                  2:24.49    8         
     1) Ariana Julmisite FR             2) Carly Stermer SO                  
     3) Troy'Kyra Dumas SO              4) Damaria Green SO                  
  3 Miami Northwestern  'A'                             2:24.53    6         
     1) Keschay Smith JR                2) Eloise Ingraham FR                
     3) Richka Murat SO                 4) Ednia Louis SO                    
  4 Cardinal Gibbons  'A'                               2:28.71    5         
     1) Isis Lewis JR                   2) Shackera Douglas SR               
     3) Tori Thomas JR                  4) Aniyah Jones SR                   
  5 Fort Lauderdale  'A'                                2:31.81    4         
     1) Dominique Wilson SO             2) Nakitriauna McFadden JR           
     3) Nyla-Marie Joseph-Guevara SR    4) Hannah Taylor SO                  
  6 Homestead  'A'                                      2:56.62    3         
     1) Hannah Griffin SO               2) Yanira Belance SO                 
     3) Dyaniz Marti JR                 4) Elicia Bryant FR                  
 -- American Heritage  'A'                                  DNS              
     1) Bernadette Lafleur JR           2) Myrka Cadet SR                    
     3) Amaiya Samuel FR                4) Kenya Thompson SR                 
 -- Boyd Anderson  'A'                                      DNS              
     1) Widna Charleriste SO            2) Alglay Nelson JR                  
     3) Miashlie Jean FR                4) Sucar Tanelus SO                  
=============================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored             
=============================================================================
    1) St. Thomas Aquinas         126        2) Miami Southridge           82
    3) Miami Northwestern          74        4) North Miami                73
    5) Dillard                     38        6) American Heritage          37
    7) Fort Lauderdale             28        8) Miami Norland              25
    8) Cardinal Gibbons            25       10) Northeast (OP)             13
   10) Flanagan                    13       10) Coral Reef                 13
   13) Boyd Anderson               12       14) Canterbury (FM)            10
   14) Miami Coral Park            10       16) South Dade                  9
   16) Gulliver Prep                9       18) Dunbar                      8
   19) Nova                         6       19) Braddock                    6
   19) Douglas                      6       19) Homestead                   6
   23) FAU High                     2       24) Doral Academy               1