Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License    2/20/2021 - 5:13 PM
            Louie Bing Memorial Classic - 2/19/2021 to 2/20/2021             
                             Traz Powell Stadium                             
 
Event 20  Boys 1000 Sprint Medley
=======================================================================      
  Louie Bing: $ 1:56.39  2/16/2018   Columbus, Columbus                      
                         R. Crockett, C. Daniel, T. Harrell, X. Henderson    
    School                                               Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Miami Northwestern  'A'                             1:58.28   10         
     1) Darrell Pender SO               2) Trimaine Brown 0                  
     3) Jamari Sharpe 0                 4) John Kent 0                       
  2 St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                             2:00.89    8         
     1) King Mack SO                    2) Raynell Chambers JR               
     3) Quincy Skinner SR               4) Antonio Spencer SR                
  3 Miami Norland  'A'                                  2:02.30    6         
     1) Jamari Holliman SO              2) Isaiah Scott FR                   
     3) British Wilkerson SO            4) Tayari Sherwood SR                
  4 Christopher Columbus  'A'                           2:03.11    5         
     1) Ken Moore JR                    2) Cornelius Wright JR               
     3) Duriel Moss SR                  4) Darren McQueen JR                 
  5 Fort Lauderdale  'A'                                2:05.93    4         
     1) Jordan Givens JR                2) Desmond Gibson JR                 
     3) Jaden Howell SR                 4) Malik Knight JR                   
  6 Northeast (Op)  'A'                                 2:06.35    3         
     1) Jakahrii Green JR               2) Shedlet Noelsaint SR              
     3) Stephon Reed SO                 4) Aldes Jules JR                    
  7 Miami Carol City  'A'                               2:06.69    2         
     1) Joel Moore SO                   2) Tyler Miller SO                   
     3) Wayne Favors SO                 4) Brandon Orr JR                    
  8 Chaminade-Madonna  'A'                              2:06.73    1         
     1) Joshua Jenkins SR               2) Duane Thomas Jr. SO               
     3) Torrie Cox SR                   4) Kwame Smith SO                    
=============================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored             
=============================================================================
    1) St. Thomas Aquinas         109        2) Christopher Columbus       80
    3) Miami Northwestern          46        4) Douglas                    44
    5) Miami Norland               37.50     6) Fort Lauderdale            32
    7) Boyd Anderson               29        7) Northeast (OP)             29
    7) Dillard                     29       10) Miramar                    21
   10) Miami Killian               21       12) Cardinal Gibbons           18
   13) Pembroke Pines Charter      15       13) Chaminade-Madonna          15
   15) FAU High                    14       16) Braddock                   13
   17) Homestead                   12.50    18) American Heritage          11
   19) McArthur                    10       20) Miami Southridge            9
   21) Gulliver Prep                8       21) North Miami                 8
   21) Dunbar                       8       24) Miami Jackson               7
   25) Somerset Academy (SP)        6       25) Canterbury (FM)             6
   27) Mater Academy                4       27) Coral Reef                  4
   27) Goleman                      4       30) South Dade                  2
   30) Nova                         2       30) Miami Carol City            2