Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License    2/19/2021 - 5:19 PM
            Louie Bing Memorial Classic - 2/19/2021 to 2/20/2021             
                             Traz Powell Stadium                             
 
Event 23  Girls 3200 Meter Run INVITATIONAL
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Penelope Sosa             JR Miami Coral Park      11:29.18   10         
  2 Lindsey Duffner           FR St. Thomas Aquinas    11:36.90    8         
  3 Ashley Fitzgerald         FR American Heritage     11:56.83    6         
  4 Annabella Cardona         FR Braddock              12:07.45    5         
  5 Christiana Coleman        FR Dillard               12:28.60    4         
  6 Haley McCloskey           SR St. Thomas Aquinas    12:37.80    3         
  7 Kyra Gardner              JR Gulliver Prep         12:48.16    2         
  8 Peyton Williams            6 Dillard               12:57.03    1         
  9 Alessandra Di Mise         8 Gulliver Prep         12:59.81              
 10 Emily Baldwin             SO Cardinal Gibbons      13:01.19              
 11 Emily Opalinski           SR Cardinal Gibbons      13:07.02              
 12 Julia McDuffee            SO Fau High              13:08.99              
 13 Giulianna Rivero           0 Doral Academy         13:14.14              
 14 Ana Sofia Mata             0 Doral Academy         13:16.61              
 15 Asia Bell                 SR Miami Northwestern    13:35.98              
 16 Sarah Lazar               SR Coral Reef            13:36.36              
 17 Rachell Crandell          FR Somerset PP           14:13.06              
 18 Anais Roatta              12 Miami Palmetto        14:38.62              
 19 Katelyn Williams          JR Coral Reef            14:43.97              
 20 Claudia Usabel            SO Coral Reef            14:56.67              
 21 Maya Rodriguez            FR Fau High              14:56.90              
 -- Julian Stanish            FR Chaminade-Madonna          DNF              
=============================================================================
                         Women - Team Rankings - 8 Events Scored             
=============================================================================
    1) St. Thomas Aquinas          55        2) Dillard                    36
    3) Miami Southridge            34        4) North Miami                33
    5) Miami Northwestern          32        6) American Heritage          24
    7) Fort Lauderdale             16        8) Boyd Anderson              12
    9) Miami Coral Park            10       10) Coral Reef                  8
   11) Gulliver Prep                7       12) Northeast (OP)              6
   13) Braddock                     5       14) Cardinal Gibbons            4
   15) Douglas                      3       15) Homestead                   3
   17) South Dade                   2       17) FAU High                    2
   19) Doral Academy                1