Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License                2/19/2021 - 5:19 PM
                  Louie Bing Memorial Classic - 2/19/2021 to 2/20/2021                   
                                   Traz Powell Stadium                                   
 
Event 29  Girls Triple Jump
======================================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points   
======================================================================================   
Flight  1                                                                                
  1 Jada Joseph               SR American Heritage       12.16m  -0.6  39-10.75  10      
  2 Peter-Shae Fuller         SR Boyd Anderson           11.41m   1.8  37-05.25   6      
  3 Jayah Portis              JR Douglas                 10.67m  -0.4  35-00.25   3      
 -- Lauren Thompkins          JR Miami Southridge            ND   NWI                    
 -- Sofya Alfred              SR North Miami               FOUL                          
 -- Faith Sudlar              SR Homestead                 FOUL                          
 -- Briana Morris             SR Miami Norland             FOUL                          
 -- Faith Shelton             SR North Miami               FOUL                          
 -- Hannah Mendez             SR Fau High                  FOUL                          
 -- Anya Carey                FR Somerset PP               FOUL                          
 -- Nyla-Marie Joseph-Guevar  SR Fort Lauderdale           FOUL                          
Flight  2                                                                                
  1 Shakynah Tresvant         FR Miami Northwestern      11.61m  -2.2  38-01.25   8      
  2 Lillian Lauriston         SR Dillard                 10.71m   0.1  35-01.75   5      
  3 Tamary Lee                SO Miami Northwestern      10.69m   2.0  35-01.00   4      
 -- Miashlie Jean             FR Boyd Anderson             FOUL                          
 -- K'Leigh Johnson           SR Homestead                 FOUL                          
 -- Adaija Edwards            FR South Dade                FOUL                          
 -- Kayla Jackson             JR Boyd Anderson             FOUL                          
 -- Jurni Janac               FR Miami Northwestern        FOUL                          
 -- Jessica Thompson          FR Miramar                   FOUL                          
=========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           H# Points
=========================================================================================
Finals                                                                                   
  1 Jada Joseph               SR American Heritage       12.16m  -0.6  39-10.75  1  10   
  2 Shakynah Tresvant         FR Miami Northwestern      11.61m  -2.2  38-01.25  2   8   
  3 Peter-Shae Fuller         SR Boyd Anderson           11.41m   1.8  37-05.25  1   6   
  4 Lillian Lauriston         SR Dillard                 10.71m   0.1  35-01.75  2   5   
  5 Tamary Lee                SO Miami Northwestern      10.69m   2.0  35-01.00  2   4   
  6 Jayah Portis              JR Douglas                 10.67m  -0.4  35-00.25  1   3   
 -- Lauren Thompkins          JR Miami Southridge            ND   NWI            1       
 -- Faith Shelton             SR North Miami               FOUL                  1       
 -- Jessica Thompson          FR Miramar                   FOUL                  2       
 -- Jurni Janac               FR Miami Northwestern        FOUL                  2       
 -- Anya Carey                FR Somerset PP               FOUL                  1       
 -- Adaija Edwards            FR South Dade                FOUL                  2       
 -- Sofya Alfred              SR North Miami               FOUL                  1       
 -- K'Leigh Johnson           SR Homestead                 FOUL                  2       
 -- Hannah Mendez             SR Fau High                  FOUL                  1       
 -- Nyla-Marie Joseph-Guevar  SR Fort Lauderdale           FOUL                  1       
 -- Faith Sudlar              SR Homestead                 FOUL                  1       
 -- Miashlie Jean             FR Boyd Anderson             FOUL                  2       
 -- Kayla Jackson             JR Boyd Anderson             FOUL                  2       
 -- Briana Morris             SR Miami Norland             FOUL                  1       
=========================================================================================
                         Women - Team Rankings - 8 Events Scored                         
=========================================================================================
    1) St. Thomas Aquinas          55        2) Dillard                    36            
    3) Miami Southridge            34        4) North Miami                33            
    5) Miami Northwestern          32        6) American Heritage          24            
    7) Fort Lauderdale             16        8) Boyd Anderson              12            
    9) Miami Coral Park            10       10) Coral Reef                  8            
   11) Gulliver Prep                7       12) Northeast (OP)              6            
   13) Braddock                     5       14) Cardinal Gibbons            4            
   15) Douglas                      3       15) Homestead                   3            
   17) South Dade                   2       17) FAU High                    2            
   19) Doral Academy                1