Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License                2/19/2021 - 5:19 PM
                  Louie Bing Memorial Classic - 2/19/2021 to 2/20/2021                   
                                   Traz Powell Stadium                                   
 
Event 30  Boys Triple Jump
======================================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points   
======================================================================================   
Flight  1                                                                                
  1 Isaiah Shaw               SR Douglas                 14.45m   NWI  47-05.00  10      
  2 Terrance Huggins             Miami Killian           13.98m   NWI  45-10.50   8      
  3 Kamal Murphy              12 McArthur                13.60m   NWI  44-07.50   6      
  4 Kalil Murphy              12 McArthur                13.36m   NWI  43-10.00   4      
  5 Brandon Mignott           SR South Dade              12.74m   NWI  41-09.75   2      
 -- Charles Sealy             SR Miami Norland             FOUL                          
 -- Nehemiah Cher-Frere       JR Somerset PP               FOUL                          
Flight  2                                                                                
  1 Mateo Smith               JR Boyd Anderson           13.40m   NWI  43-11.75   5      
  2 Mekhi Turner              JR Boyd Anderson           12.92m   NWI  42-04.75   3      
 -- Lorenzo Walker            SR Homestead                 FOUL                          
 -- Isaiah Carter             JR Miramar                   FOUL                          
 -- Gavin Mortazavi           FR Columbus                  FOUL                          
Flight  3                                                                                
  1 Geno Lubin                 0 Goleman                 10.99m   NWI  36-00.75   1      
 -- Christian Dabelus         JR Boyd Anderson               ND   NWI                    
 -- Clarke Seay               JR Miami Carol City            ND   NWI                    
 -- Michael Denis             JR Miramar                   FOUL                          
 -- Jerry Pierre-Louis        SR North Miami               FOUL                          
 -- Ishmael Carter            JR Miramar                   FOUL                          
=========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           H# Points
=========================================================================================
Finals                                                                                   
  1 Isaiah Shaw               SR Douglas                 14.45m   NWI  47-05.00  1  10   
  2 Terrance Huggins             Miami Killian           13.98m   NWI  45-10.50  1   8   
  3 Kamal Murphy              12 McArthur                13.60m   NWI  44-07.50  1   6   
  4 Mateo Smith               JR Boyd Anderson           13.40m   NWI  43-11.75  2   5   
  5 Kalil Murphy              12 McArthur                13.36m   NWI  43-10.00  1   4   
  6 Mekhi Turner              JR Boyd Anderson           12.92m   NWI  42-04.75  2   3   
  7 Brandon Mignott           SR South Dade              12.74m   NWI  41-09.75  1   2   
  8 Geno Lubin                 0 Goleman                 10.99m   NWI  36-00.75  3   1   
 -- Christian Dabelus         JR Boyd Anderson               ND   NWI            3       
 -- Clarke Seay               JR Miami Carol City            ND   NWI            3       
 -- Ishmael Carter            JR Miramar                   FOUL                  3       
 -- Michael Denis             JR Miramar                   FOUL                  3       
 -- Nehemiah Cher-Frere       JR Somerset PP               FOUL                  1       
 -- Isaiah Carter             JR Miramar                   FOUL                  2       
 -- Lorenzo Walker            SR Homestead                 FOUL                  2       
 -- Gavin Mortazavi           FR Columbus                  FOUL                  2       
 -- Jerry Pierre-Louis        SR North Miami               FOUL                  3       
 -- Charles Sealy             SR Miami Norland             FOUL                  1       
=========================================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 8 Events Scored                          
=========================================================================================
    1) Christopher Columbus        39        2) St. Thomas Aquinas         38            
    3) Douglas                     34        4) Miami Killian              21            
    5) Miami Norland               20.50     6) Boyd Anderson              19            
    7) Cardinal Gibbons            18        8) Fort Lauderdale            16            
    9) Pembroke Pines Charter      15       10) Braddock                   13            
   11) Miramar                     12       12) Northeast (OP)             11            
   13) Miami Northwestern          10       13) McArthur                   10            
   15) Homestead                    8.50    16) Canterbury (FM)             6            
   17) Miami Southridge             4       17) Coral Reef                  4            
   17) FAU High                     4       20) Nova                        2            
   20) South Dade                   2       22) Goleman                     1            
   22) Gulliver Prep                1