Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License           2/19/2021 - 5:19 PM
                Louie Bing Memorial Classic - 2/19/2021 to 2/20/2021                
                                Traz Powell Stadium                                 
 
Event 35  Girls Shot Put
=================================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points   
=================================================================================   
Flight  1                                                                           
  1 Tamaiah Koonce            JR North Miami             12.03m   39-05.75  10      
  2 Jade Shakir               SO Dillard                 11.39m   37-04.50   8      
  3 Yesenia Benjamin          JR Miami Southridge        11.34m   37-02.50   6      
  4 Kirsten Rolle             SR Miami Southridge        10.95m   35-11.25   5      
  5 Aniyah Thomas             JR North Miami             10.80m   35-05.25   4      
  6 Makenzie Colson           SO Miami Northwestern      10.06m   33-00.25   1      
 -- Jada Hill                 JR Miami Northwestern        FOUL                     
 -- Kelly Williams            SR Miami Southridge          FOUL                     
 -- Abigal Mercival           SO Fort Lauderdale           FOUL                     
 -- Tanicha Saintegene        JR Fort Lauderdale           FOUL                     
 -- D'Shandra Perry           SR Gulliver Prep             FOUL                     
Flight  2                                                                           
 -- Koda Major                JR Nova                      FOUL                     
 -- Jasmine Wooden            SR Flanagan                  FOUL                     
 -- Tia-nika Harris           SR Miramar                   FOUL                     
 -- Zaria Clarke              SR Nova                      FOUL                     
 -- Derricka Wilks            JR Miami Norland             FOUL                     
 -- Chloe McCray              SO South Dade                FOUL                     
 -- Indya Johnson             JR Homestead                 FOUL                     
 -- Ryeyauni Bush             JR Fort Lauderdale           FOUL                     
 -- Lashon William            SO Homestead                 FOUL                     
Flight  3                                                                           
  1 Me'Kayla Rothmiller       JR Miami Northwestern      10.53m   34-06.75   3      
  2 Lauren Thomas             FR St. Thomas Aquinas      10.16m   33-04.00   2      
 -- Hermajorie Lugo Bouret    JR Nova                      FOUL                     
 -- Kyleigh Shelton           FR St. Thomas Aquinas        FOUL                     
 -- Inenazia Dean             FR Homestead                 FOUL                     
 -- Shanell Hester            JR Miami Northwestern        FOUL                     
 -- Marisa Forbes             SO Miami Norland             FOUL                     
 -- Emily Castaneda           SO Braddock                  FOUL                     
 -- Cederniece Calloway       SO Miramar                   FOUL                     
 -- Amari Williams            FR Miami Southridge          FOUL                     
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
Finals                                                                              
  1 Tamaiah Koonce            JR North Miami             12.03m   39-05.75  1  10   
  2 Jade Shakir               SO Dillard                 11.39m   37-04.50  1   8   
  3 Yesenia Benjamin          JR Miami Southridge        11.34m   37-02.50  1   6   
  4 Kirsten Rolle             SR Miami Southridge        10.95m   35-11.25  1   5   
  5 Aniyah Thomas             JR North Miami             10.80m   35-05.25  1   4   
  6 Me'Kayla Rothmiller       JR Miami Northwestern      10.53m   34-06.75  3   3   
  7 Lauren Thomas             FR St. Thomas Aquinas      10.16m   33-04.00  3   2   
  8 Makenzie Colson           SO Miami Northwestern      10.06m   33-00.25  1   1   
 -- Kelly Williams            SR Miami Southridge          FOUL             1       
 -- Amari Williams            FR Miami Southridge          FOUL             3       
 -- Koda Major                JR Nova                      FOUL             2       
 -- Zaria Clarke              SR Nova                      FOUL             2       
 -- Chloe McCray              SO South Dade                FOUL             2       
 -- Hermajorie Lugo Bouret    JR Nova                      FOUL             3       
 -- Tia-nika Harris           SR Miramar                   FOUL             2       
 -- Cederniece Calloway       SO Miramar                   FOUL             3       
 -- Kyleigh Shelton           FR St. Thomas Aquinas        FOUL             3       
 -- D'Shandra Perry           SR Gulliver Prep             FOUL             1       
 -- Tanicha Saintegene        JR Fort Lauderdale           FOUL             1       
 -- Lashon William            SO Homestead                 FOUL             2       
 -- Inenazia Dean             FR Homestead                 FOUL             3       
 -- Jasmine Wooden            SR Flanagan                  FOUL             2       
 -- Emily Castaneda           SO Braddock                  FOUL             3       
 -- Abigal Mercival           SO Fort Lauderdale           FOUL             1       
 -- Jada Hill                 JR Miami Northwestern        FOUL             1       
 -- Marisa Forbes             SO Miami Norland             FOUL             3       
 -- Shanell Hester            JR Miami Northwestern        FOUL             3       
 -- Ryeyauni Bush             JR Fort Lauderdale           FOUL             2       
 -- Indya Johnson             JR Homestead                 FOUL             2       
 -- Derricka Wilks            JR Miami Norland             FOUL             2       
====================================================================================
                         Women - Team Rankings - 8 Events Scored                    
====================================================================================
    1) St. Thomas Aquinas          55        2) Dillard                    36       
    3) Miami Southridge            34        4) North Miami                33       
    5) Miami Northwestern          32        6) American Heritage          24       
    7) Fort Lauderdale             16        8) Boyd Anderson              12       
    9) Miami Coral Park            10       10) Coral Reef                  8       
   11) Gulliver Prep                7       12) Northeast (OP)              6       
   13) Braddock                     5       14) Cardinal Gibbons            4       
   15) Douglas                      3       15) Homestead                   3       
   17) South Dade                   2       17) FAU High                    2       
   19) Doral Academy                1