Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License           2/19/2021 - 5:19 PM
                Louie Bing Memorial Classic - 2/19/2021 to 2/20/2021                
                                Traz Powell Stadium                                 
 
Event 37  Girls Discus Throw
=================================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points   
=================================================================================   
Flight  1                                                                           
  1 Tamaiah Koonce            JR North Miami             36.76m     120-07   8      
  2 Yesenia Benjamin          JR Miami Southridge        33.38m     109-06   5      
  3 Aniyah Thomas             JR North Miami             31.78m     104-03   4      
  4 Ryeyauni Bush             JR Fort Lauderdale         31.46m     103-02   3      
  5 Chloe McCray              SO South Dade              31.18m     102-03   2      
  6 Jaiya Burchell            SO Miami Northwestern      27.92m      91-07          
  7 Kaitlyn Berry             JR Fort Lauderdale         24.28m      79-08          
 -- Jade Shakir               SO Dillard                     ND                     
 -- Shanell Hester            JR Miami Northwestern          ND                     
 -- D'Shandra Perry           SR Gulliver Prep             FOUL                     
 -- Koda Major                JR Nova                      FOUL                     
Flight  2                                                                           
  1 Kelly Williams            SR Miami Southridge        23.88m      78-04          
 -- Jasmine Wooden            SR Flanagan                  FOUL                     
 -- Lashon William            SO Homestead                 FOUL                     
 -- Indya Johnson             JR Homestead                 FOUL                     
 -- Jael De Los Rios          JR St. Thomas Aquinas        FOUL                     
 -- Abigal Mercival           SO Fort Lauderdale           FOUL                     
 -- Lenya Johnson             FR South Dade                FOUL                     
 -- Derricka Wilks            JR Miami Norland             FOUL                     
 -- Kahlan Simmons            SR Miami Southridge          FOUL                     
Flight  3                                                                           
  1 Lauren Thomas             FR St. Thomas Aquinas      38.00m     124-08  10      
  2 Me'Kayla Rothmiller       JR Miami Northwestern      36.44m     119-07   6      
  3 Makenzie Colson           SO Miami Northwestern      29.38m      96-05   1      
  4 Zaria Clarke              SR Nova                    24.36m      79-11          
 -- Cederniece Calloway       SO Miramar                     ND                     
 -- Marisa Forbes             SO Miami Norland               ND                     
 -- Tia-nika Harris           SR Miramar                     ND                     
 -- Hermajorie Lugo Bouret    JR Nova                      FOUL                     
 -- Amari Williams            FR Miami Southridge          FOUL                     
 -- Inenazia Dean             FR Homestead                 FOUL                     
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
Finals                                                                              
  1 Lauren Thomas             FR St. Thomas Aquinas      38.00m     124-08  3  10   
  2 Tamaiah Koonce            JR North Miami             36.76m     120-07  1   8   
  3 Me'Kayla Rothmiller       JR Miami Northwestern      36.44m     119-07  3   6   
  4 Yesenia Benjamin          JR Miami Southridge        33.38m     109-06  1   5   
  5 Aniyah Thomas             JR North Miami             31.78m     104-03  1   4   
  6 Ryeyauni Bush             JR Fort Lauderdale         31.46m     103-02  1   3   
  7 Chloe McCray              SO South Dade              31.18m     102-03  1   2   
  8 Makenzie Colson           SO Miami Northwestern      29.38m      96-05  3   1   
  9 Jaiya Burchell            SO Miami Northwestern      27.92m      91-07  1       
 10 Zaria Clarke              SR Nova                    24.36m      79-11  3       
 11 Kaitlyn Berry             JR Fort Lauderdale         24.28m      79-08  1       
 12 Kelly Williams            SR Miami Southridge        23.88m      78-04  2       
 -- Tia-nika Harris           SR Miramar                     ND             3       
 -- Jade Shakir               SO Dillard                     ND             1       
 -- Cederniece Calloway       SO Miramar                     ND             3       
 -- Marisa Forbes             SO Miami Norland               ND             3       
 -- Shanell Hester            JR Miami Northwestern          ND             1       
 -- Abigal Mercival           SO Fort Lauderdale           FOUL             2       
 -- Jael De Los Rios          JR St. Thomas Aquinas        FOUL             2       
 -- Hermajorie Lugo Bouret    JR Nova                      FOUL             3       
 -- Lenya Johnson             FR South Dade                FOUL             2       
 -- Jasmine Wooden            SR Flanagan                  FOUL             2       
 -- Koda Major                JR Nova                      FOUL             1       
 -- Kahlan Simmons            SR Miami Southridge          FOUL             2       
 -- Lashon William            SO Homestead                 FOUL             2       
 -- Derricka Wilks            JR Miami Norland             FOUL             2       
 -- Indya Johnson             JR Homestead                 FOUL             2       
 -- Inenazia Dean             FR Homestead                 FOUL             3       
 -- D'Shandra Perry           SR Gulliver Prep             FOUL             1       
 -- Amari Williams            FR Miami Southridge          FOUL             3       
====================================================================================
                         Women - Team Rankings - 8 Events Scored                    
====================================================================================
    1) St. Thomas Aquinas          55        2) Dillard                    36       
    3) Miami Southridge            34        4) North Miami                33       
    5) Miami Northwestern          32        6) American Heritage          24       
    7) Fort Lauderdale             16        8) Boyd Anderson              12       
    9) Miami Coral Park            10       10) Coral Reef                  8       
   11) Gulliver Prep                7       12) Northeast (OP)              6       
   13) Braddock                     5       14) Cardinal Gibbons            4       
   15) Douglas                      3       15) Homestead                   3       
   17) South Dade                   2       17) FAU High                    2       
   19) Doral Academy                1