Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License        2/20/2021 - 3:32 PM
              Louie Bing Memorial Classic - 2/19/2021 to 2/20/2021               
                               Traz Powell Stadium                               
 
Event 39  Girls Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
  Louie Bing: $ 89-06  2/14/2020   Charle Alexander, Rockledge                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Alayna Herring            FR St. Thomas Aquinas      27.00m      88-07  10   
      0.24m  26.94m  26.00m  27.00m                                              
  2 Janist Daniel             JR Miami Northwestern      26.78m      87-10   8   
      26.30m  FOUL  26.34m  26.78m                                               
  3 Chloe McCray              SO South Dade              25.34m      83-02   6   
      25.34m  22.92m  FOUL  21.34m                                               
  4 Jaiya Burchell            SO Miami Northwestern      23.64m      77-07   5   
      22.42m  21.42m  19.06m  23.64m                                             
  5 Kirsten Rolle             SR Miami Southridge        23.60m      77-05   4   
      22.34m  23.60m  18.38m  17.74m                                             
  6 Damyia Edwards            SR Miami Northwestern      23.28m      76-04   3   
      FOUL  17.90m  20.66m  23.28m                                               
  7 Tanicha Saintegene        JR Fort Lauderdale         23.20m      76-01   2   
      20.72m  19.44m  19.36m  23.20m                                             
  8 Jennine Rodriguez         SR South Dade              22.04m      72-04   1   
      19.24m  20.30m  20.06m  22.04m                                             
  9 Lashon William            SO Homestead               18.66m      61-03       
      15.96m  18.66m  17.68m  17.88m                                             
 10 Kelly Williams            SR Miami Southridge        18.44m      60-06       
      17.30m  18.44m  17.10m  FOUL                                               
 11 Lenya Johnson             FR South Dade              18.16m      59-07       
      17.90m  17.54m  17.30m  18.16m                                             
 12 Janeya Jones              FR Miami Northwestern      16.98m      55-08       
      16.98m  FOUL  12.78m  14.12m                                               
 13 Inenazia Dean             FR Homestead               16.24m      53-03       
      16.24m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                   
 14 Paulina Guerra            FR Gulliver Prep           15.00m      49-02       
      13.12m  14.02m  15.00m  14.06m                                             
 15 Indya Johnson             JR Homestead               12.20m      40-00       
      FOUL  12.20m  10.88m  11.08m                                               
=================================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored                 
=================================================================================
    1) St. Thomas Aquinas          75        2) Miami Northwestern         52    
    3) North Miami                 44        4) Miami Southridge           38    
    5) Dillard                     36        6) American Heritage          24    
    7) Fort Lauderdale             18        8) Boyd Anderson              12    
    9) Miami Coral Park            10       10) South Dade                  9    
   11) Dunbar                       8       11) Coral Reef                  8    
   13) Gulliver Prep                7       14) Douglas                     6    
   14) Northeast (OP)               6       16) Braddock                    5    
   17) Cardinal Gibbons             4       18) Homestead                   3    
   19) FAU High                     2       20) Doral Academy               1