Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License           2/20/2021 - 5:12 PM
                Louie Bing Memorial Classic - 2/19/2021 to 2/20/2021                
                                Traz Powell Stadium                                 
 
Event 40  Boys Javelin Throw
=================================================================================   
  Louie Bing: $ 114-03  2/14/2020   Roge Peart, Hallandale                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points   
=================================================================================   
Flight  1                                                                           
  1 Devin Willis              SR Fau High                43.72m     143-05  10      
      40.32m  40.90m  41.14m  43.72m                                                
  2 Alejandro Prado           SR Columbus                41.30m     135-06   6      
      40.70m  40.70m  40.44m  41.30m                                                
  3 Keith Rogers              SR Homestead               39.78m     130-06   4      
      FOUL  FOUL  37.96m  39.78m                                                    
  4 Nick Blackburn               Gulliver Prep           38.16m     125-02   2      
      38.16m  35.36m  37.78m  34.16m                                                
  5 Corey Sanders             SR Homestead               35.26m     115-08          
      34.26m  35.26m  32.60m  FOUL                                                  
  6 Tajgeil Brown             SR Northeast (Op)          34.92m     114-07          
      FOUL  34.92m  31.06m  32.86m                                                  
  7 Andrew Kavanagh           SR Northeast (Op)          32.66m     107-02          
      FOUL  FOUL  32.66m  30.64m                                                    
  8 James Paris               SR Northeast (Op)          27.36m      89-09          
      FOUL  27.36m  23.44m  19.38m                                                  
  9 Nickolas Arustamyan       SR Fau High                26.66m      87-06          
      26.66m  22.80m  22.46m  18.74m                                                
 10 Jeron Craig               JR Miramar                 25.60m      84-00          
      18.40m  FOUL  25.60m  2.52m                                                   
 11 Martavius Lyons           JR Miami Southridge        24.58m      80-08          
      FOUL  24.58m  FOUL  20.76m                                                    
 12 Fabian Dumorney           SR Miami Norland           21.20m      69-07          
      FOUL  15.96m  21.20m  18.62m                                                  
 -- Max Herbst                SR Fau High                   DNS                     
Flight  2                                                                           
  1 Carlos Ros                SR Columbus                43.18m     141-08   8      
      43.18m  40.06m  38.52m  39.14m                                                
  2 Andrew Quintana           SR Columbus                40.40m     132-06   5      
      37.16m  37.38m  39.72m  40.40m                                                
  3 Javaris Juste             SR Boyd Anderson           38.94m     127-09   3      
      38.82m  38.94m  34.76m  33.38m                                                
  4 Kristopher Falcon         SR Columbus                35.96m     118-00   1      
      34.56m  32.00m  31.00m  35.96m                                                
  5 Tayari Sherwood           SR Miami Norland           35.62m     116-10          
      35.62m  FOUL  ND  ND                                                          
  6 Jonathan Brutus           SR Boyd Anderson           35.38m     116-01          
      33.48m  29.84m  33.18m  35.38m                                                
  7 Clayton Scheetz           SR Fort Lauderdale         34.72m     113-11          
      34.72m  FOUL  33.58m  34.02m                                                  
  8 Isaiah Scott              FR Miami Norland           25.84m      84-09          
      FOUL  25.84m  24.78m  21.74m                                                  
  9 Aham Brown                SO Homestead               24.48m      80-04          
      FOUL  22.60m  24.48m  23.32m                                                  
 10 Grant Lamont              SR Fort Lauderdale         24.36m      79-11          
      22.38m  24.36m  19.58m  22.04m                                                
 11 Malchi Edwards            SO Miami Norland           23.04m      75-07          
      FOUL  18.92m  23.04m  20.16m                                                  
 12 Markwon Strong            SO Homestead               21.48m      70-06          
      21.46m  21.48m  20.58m  FOUL                                                  
 -- Alexander Singh           SO Fau High                   DNS                     
====================================================================================
  Louie Bing: $ 114-03  2/14/2020   Roge Peart, Hallandale                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
Finals                                                                              
  1 Devin Willis              SR Fau High                43.72m     143-05  1  10   
      40.32m  40.90m  41.14m  43.72m                                                
  2 Carlos Ros                SR Columbus                43.18m     141-08  2   8   
      43.18m  40.06m  38.52m  39.14m                                                
  3 Alejandro Prado           SR Columbus                41.30m     135-06  1   6   
      40.70m  40.70m  40.44m  41.30m                                                
  4 Andrew Quintana           SR Columbus                40.40m     132-06  2   5   
      37.16m  37.38m  39.72m  40.40m                                                
  5 Keith Rogers              SR Homestead               39.78m     130-06  1   4   
      FOUL  FOUL  37.96m  39.78m                                                    
  6 Javaris Juste             SR Boyd Anderson           38.94m     127-09  2   3   
      38.82m  38.94m  34.76m  33.38m                                                
  7 Nick Blackburn               Gulliver Prep           38.16m     125-02  1   2   
      38.16m  35.36m  37.78m  34.16m                                                
  8 Kristopher Falcon         SR Columbus                35.96m     118-00  2   1   
      34.56m  32.00m  31.00m  35.96m                                                
  9 Tayari Sherwood           SR Miami Norland           35.62m     116-10  2       
      35.62m  FOUL  ND  ND                                                          
 10 Jonathan Brutus           SR Boyd Anderson           35.38m     116-01  2       
      33.48m  29.84m  33.18m  35.38m                                                
 11 Corey Sanders             SR Homestead               35.26m     115-08  1       
      34.26m  35.26m  32.60m  FOUL                                                  
 12 Tajgeil Brown             SR Northeast (Op)          34.92m     114-07  1       
      FOUL  34.92m  31.06m  32.86m                                                  
 13 Clayton Scheetz           SR Fort Lauderdale         34.72m     113-11  2       
      34.72m  FOUL  33.58m  34.02m                                                  
 14 Andrew Kavanagh           SR Northeast (Op)          32.66m     107-02  1       
      FOUL  FOUL  32.66m  30.64m                                                    
 15 James Paris               SR Northeast (Op)          27.36m      89-09  1       
      FOUL  27.36m  23.44m  19.38m                                                  
 16 Nickolas Arustamyan       SR Fau High                26.66m      87-06  1       
      26.66m  22.80m  22.46m  18.74m                                                
 17 Isaiah Scott              FR Miami Norland           25.84m      84-09  2       
      FOUL  25.84m  24.78m  21.74m                                                  
 18 Jeron Craig               JR Miramar                 25.60m      84-00  1       
      18.40m  FOUL  25.60m  2.52m                                                   
 19 Martavius Lyons           JR Miami Southridge        24.58m      80-08  1       
      FOUL  24.58m  FOUL  20.76m                                                    
 20 Aham Brown                SO Homestead               24.48m      80-04  2       
      FOUL  22.60m  24.48m  23.32m                                                  
 21 Grant Lamont              SR Fort Lauderdale         24.36m      79-11  2       
      22.38m  24.36m  19.58m  22.04m                                                
 22 Malchi Edwards            SO Miami Norland           23.04m      75-07  2       
      FOUL  18.92m  23.04m  20.16m                                                  
 23 Markwon Strong            SO Homestead               21.48m      70-06  2       
      21.46m  21.48m  20.58m  FOUL                                                  
 24 Fabian Dumorney           SR Miami Norland           21.20m      69-07  1       
      FOUL  15.96m  21.20m  18.62m                                                  
 -- Alexander Singh           SO Fau High                   DNS             2       
 -- Max Herbst                SR Fau High                   DNS             1       
====================================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored                    
====================================================================================
    1) St. Thomas Aquinas         101        2) Christopher Columbus       75       
    3) Douglas                     44        4) Miami Northwestern         36       
    5) Miami Norland               31.50     6) Boyd Anderson              29       
    6) Dillard                     29        8) Fort Lauderdale            28       
    9) Northeast (OP)              26       10) Miramar                    21       
   10) Miami Killian               21       12) Cardinal Gibbons           18       
   13) Pembroke Pines Charter      15       14) Chaminade-Madonna          14       
   14) FAU High                    14       16) Braddock                   13       
   17) Homestead                   12.50    18) American Heritage          11       
   19) McArthur                    10       20) Miami Southridge            9       
   21) North Miami                  8       21) Gulliver Prep               8       
   21) Dunbar                       8       24) Miami Jackson               7       
   25) Somerset Academy (SP)        6       25) Canterbury (FM)             6       
   27) Mater Academy                4       27) Coral Reef                  4       
   27) Goleman                      4       30) Nova                        2       
   30) South Dade                   2