Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License    2/20/2021 - 3:52 PM
            Louie Bing Memorial Classic - 2/19/2021 to 2/20/2021             
                             Traz Powell Stadium                             
 
Event 43  Girls 1600 Meter Run Div 2 (Mid)
================================================================             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals              
================================================================             
Finals                                                                       
  1 Julia Alvarez-Drago       JR Coral Reef             5:41.45              
  2 Emily Baldwin             SO Cardinal Gibbons       5:52.70              
  3 Sienna Alvarez-Coia       FR American Heritage      5:55.68              
  4 Emily Opalinski           SR Cardinal Gibbons       5:56.09              
  5 Olivia Torres             JR Gulliver Prep          5:58.87              
  6 Marlie Gonzalez           SO Braddock               6:02.09              
  7 Ana Sofia Mata             0 Doral Academy          6:02.61              
  8 Valeria Busca              0 Doral Academy          6:08.28              
  9 Antanyah Lee              SO Miami Southridge       6:10.50              
 10 Sarah Lazar               SR Coral Reef             6:13.37              
 11 Sophia Huerkamp           FR Cardinal Gibbons       6:14.80              
 12 Lauren Vassello           SO Nova                   6:15.67              
 -- Camryn Givens                Miami Palmetto             DNS              
 -- Rachell Crandell          FR Somerset PP                DNS              
 -- Lauren Tucker             JR Nova                       DNS              
=============================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored             
=============================================================================
    1) St. Thomas Aquinas          88        2) Miami Southridge           57
    3) Miami Northwestern          52        4) North Miami                50
    5) Dillard                     36        6) American Heritage          25
    7) Fort Lauderdale             18        8) Boyd Anderson              12
    9) Miami Coral Park            10       10) South Dade                  9
   11) Coral Reef                   8       11) Dunbar                      8
   13) Gulliver Prep                7       14) Douglas                     6
   14) Northeast (OP)               6       16) Braddock                    5
   17) Cardinal Gibbons             4       18) Homestead                   3
   19) FAU High                     2       20) Doral Academy               1