Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License       2/20/2021 - 4:00 PM
              Louie Bing Memorial Classic - 2/19/2021 to 2/20/2021              
                              Traz Powell Stadium                               
 
Event 44  Boys 1600 Meter Run Div 2 (Mid)
================================================================                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================                
Finals                                                                          
  1 Zack Zimmerman            SO Fort Lauderdale        4:44.30                 
  2 Marc Dabby                SO Columbus               4:48.19                 
  3 Joshua Gammage             8 Dillard                4:49.34                 
  4 Michael Gongora           FR Braddock               4:49.88                 
  5 Lucas Machado             SR Douglas                4:51.41                 
  6 Alex Neikirk              JR Gulliver Prep          4:52.10                 
  7 Alexander Miller          SR Douglas                4:55.23                 
  8 Daniel A. Garcia          FR Columbus               4:57.49                 
  9 Heintz Durand             JR Northeast (Op)         4:58.04                 
 10 Jeremiah Oscar            JR Nova                   4:58.19                 
 11 Lucas Mardis              SR St. Thomas Aquinas     4:58.98                 
 12 Stephen Strong            SR St. Thomas Aquinas     4:59.82                 
 13 Mariano Tevalan-Gonzalez  SR Fort Lauderdale        5:03.21                 
 14 Alcides Arrieta           SR Nova                   5:03.80                 
 15 Lukas Santana             JR Coral Reef             5:07.75                 
 16 Marcus Alexander             Miami Palmetto         5:15.97                 
 17 Jean Rodriquez             0 Mater Academy          5:18.14                 
 18 Ian Dodd                  JR Cardinal Gibbons       5:21.24                 
 -- Raul Grasso               JR Coral Reef                 DNF                 
 -- Andres Canas              FR Braddock                   DNS                 
 -- Devin Jones               FR Miami Northwestern         DNS                 
================================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) St. Thomas Aquinas          62        2) Christopher Columbus       39   
    3) Douglas                     34        4) Boyd Anderson              22   
    5) Miami Norland               21.50     6) Miami Killian              21   
    7) Miami Northwestern          20        8) Cardinal Gibbons           18   
    9) Fort Lauderdale             16       10) Pembroke Pines Charter     15   
   10) Northeast (OP)              15       12) Miramar                    13   
   12) Braddock                    13       14) McArthur                   10   
   14) Dillard                     10       16) Homestead                   8.50
   17) Dunbar                       8       18) Somerset Academy (SP)       6   
   18) Canterbury (FM)              6       20) Miami Jackson               5   
   20) Gulliver Prep                5       22) Miami Southridge            4   
   22) Coral Reef                   4       22) FAU High                    4   
   25) South Dade                   2       25) Nova                        2   
   25) American Heritage            2       28) Goleman                     1