Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License      2/19/2021 - 5:19 PM
             Louie Bing Memorial Classic - 2/19/2021 to 2/20/2021              
                              Traz Powell Stadium                              
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================               
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                
================================================================               
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -2.3                                             
  1 Eddiyah Frye              SR St. Thomas Aquinas       14.16q               
  2 Breanna Moss              SR Miami Northwestern       15.22q               
  3 Shakynah Tresvant         FR Miami Northwestern       16.00q               
  4 Paris Baker               JR Miami Northwestern       16.20                
  5 Infinity Thomas           SO Flanagan                 16.41  16.405        
  6 Wilnaya Taylor               Miami Jackson            17.03                
  7 Kendalle Sands            SO Miami Southridge         19.24                
  8 Janiyah Scott             SO Miami Southridge         19.91                
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -3.6                                             
  1 Lucheyona Weaver          12 Dunbar                   14.70q               
  2 Spirit Morgan             SR Miami Southridge         15.76q               
  3 Amani Adams               JR Flanagan                 16.22                
  4 Trillanie Robinson        SR St. Thomas Aquinas       17.01                
  5 Kyleigh Shelton           FR St. Thomas Aquinas       17.56                
  6 Hannah Mendez             SR Fau High                 18.81                
  7 Paulina Guerra            FR Gulliver Prep            20.19                
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: -3.3                                             
  1 Amanda Kinloch            SR North Miami              14.25q               
  2 T'Erica Boyd              JR North Miami              15.37q               
  3 Gianna Hansen             SO Douglas                  16.14q               
  4 Jaylah Milford            SR Miami Northwestern       16.41  16.406        
  5 Angel Adams               JR Flanagan                 17.37                
  6 Ava Seymour                  Gulliver Prep            18.88                
  7 Destiny Smith             JR Miramar                  19.58                
========================================================================       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#       
========================================================================       
Preliminaries                                                                  
  1 Eddiyah Frye              SR St. Thomas Aquinas       14.16q -2.3  1       
  2 Amanda Kinloch            SR North Miami              14.25q -3.3  3       
  3 Lucheyona Weaver          12 Dunbar                   14.70q -3.6  2       
  4 Breanna Moss              SR Miami Northwestern       15.22q -2.3  1       
  5 T'Erica Boyd              JR North Miami              15.37q -3.3  3       
  6 Spirit Morgan             SR Miami Southridge         15.76q -3.6  2       
  7 Shakynah Tresvant         FR Miami Northwestern       16.00q -2.3  1       
  8 Gianna Hansen             SO Douglas                  16.14q -3.3  3       
  9 Paris Baker               JR Miami Northwestern       16.20  -2.3  1       
 10 Amani Adams               JR Flanagan                 16.22  -3.6  2       
 11 Infinity Thomas           SO Flanagan                 16.41  -2.3  1 16.405
 12 Jaylah Milford            SR Miami Northwestern       16.41  -3.3  3 16.406
 13 Trillanie Robinson        SR St. Thomas Aquinas       17.01  -3.6  2       
 14 Wilnaya Taylor               Miami Jackson            17.03  -2.3  1       
 15 Angel Adams               JR Flanagan                 17.37  -3.3  3       
 16 Kyleigh Shelton           FR St. Thomas Aquinas       17.56  -3.6  2       
 17 Hannah Mendez             SR Fau High                 18.81  -3.6  2       
 18 Ava Seymour                  Gulliver Prep            18.88  -3.3  3       
 19 Kendalle Sands            SO Miami Southridge         19.24  -2.3  1       
 20 Destiny Smith             JR Miramar                  19.58  -3.3  3       
 21 Janiyah Scott             SO Miami Southridge         19.91  -2.3  1       
 22 Paulina Guerra            FR Gulliver Prep            20.19  -3.6  2