Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License      2/19/2021 - 5:19 PM
             Louie Bing Memorial Classic - 2/19/2021 to 2/20/2021              
                              Traz Powell Stadium                              
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================               
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                
================================================================               
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -2.6                                             
  1 Shaniyah Washington       JR American Heritage        12.41q               
  2 Endeyah Lane              JR St. Thomas Aquinas       12.61q 12.601        
  3 Jody Blackwood            JR Miramar                  12.61  12.605        
  4 Akerah Jones              SO Cardinal Gibbons         13.09                
  5 Treciyah Mitchell         SR Miami Northwestern       13.13                
  6 Soraya Eugene             SR McArthur                 14.00                
  7 Nadya Grayson             FR Chaminade-Madonna        14.12  14.111        
  8 Bryanna Peters               Northeast (Op)           14.34                
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -2.3                                             
  1 Alyssa Jones              JR Miami Southridge         12.10q               
  2 Jayda Bushay              JR Miami Northwestern       12.81                
  3 Zaniya Wilson             JR North Miami              13.30                
  4 Amaya Spence                 Northeast (Op)           13.50  13.499        
  5 Micah Ramdas              SR Miramar                  13.83                
  6 Jahliah Harris            FR Miramar                  14.84                
  7 Danielle Hite             SR Nova                     15.71                
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: -3.5                                             
  1 Cynteria James            SO Miami Southridge         12.25q               
  2 Alexis Glasco             SR St. Thomas Aquinas       12.39q               
  3 Lamaria (Turbo) Washingt  SR North Miami              12.45q               
  4 Brianna Hay               SO Miami Northwestern       13.46                
  5 Abigail Quinn              8 Fau High                 14.22                
  6 Sydney Lyncooke           JR Chaminade-Madonna        15.22                
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: -3.7                                             
  1 Meera Rasul               FR Coral Reef               12.70                
  2 Malaysia Johnson          JR Dillard                  12.94                
  3 Erin Zephirin             FR Miami Southridge         13.06                
  4 Leah Lemon                JR Cardinal Gibbons         13.24                
  5 Michelle Petit-pointe     SR Miami Northwestern       13.62                
  6 Princess Jordan           JR Miami Carol City         14.12  14.118        
  7 Kendra Gatlin             SO Miami Carol City         14.85                
  8 Tiffany Campbell          FR Fau High                 16.42                
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.9                                             
  1 Jassani Carter            JR Flanagan                 12.69                
  2 Christal Facey            SR McArthur                 12.79                
  3 Carly Stermer             SO Miami Norland            13.45                
  4 Amanda Sotolongo          JR Braddock                 16.00                
  5 Ana Cabrera               FR Braddock                 18.91                
Heat  6 Preliminaries   Wind: -2.3                                             
  1 Maya Maycock              FR North Miami              12.60q               
  2 Ashley Shaw                0 Northeast (Op)           13.34                
  3 Isis Lewis                JR Cardinal Gibbons         13.50  13.496        
  4 Donna Jackson             SO North Miami              13.57                
  5 Jasmine Hough             SO Chaminade-Madonna        13.82                
  6 Jade Thompson-Parker      FR Northeast (Op)           14.25                
  7 Hannah Griffin            SO Homestead                15.05                
Heat  7 Preliminaries   Wind: -3.2                                             
  1 Somiyah Braggs            SO Miami Southridge         12.44q               
  2 Morgan Crockett           SO St. Thomas Aquinas       12.67                
  3 Leyla Richardson          SO Flanagan                 13.76                
  4 Adaija Edwards            FR South Dade               14.17                
  5 Kyeanjah Rolle            FR Miami Norland            14.80                
  6 Farrah Johnson            SO Miramar                  15.19                
  7 Emily Reagan              SO Miami Sunset             15.36                
  8 Stephanie Mendez          SO Braddock                 16.33                
========================================================================       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#       
========================================================================       
Preliminaries                                                                  
  1 Alyssa Jones              JR Miami Southridge         12.10q -2.3  2       
  2 Cynteria James            SO Miami Southridge         12.25q -3.5  3       
  3 Alexis Glasco             SR St. Thomas Aquinas       12.39q -3.5  3       
  4 Shaniyah Washington       JR American Heritage        12.41q -2.6  1       
  5 Somiyah Braggs            SO Miami Southridge         12.44q -3.2  7       
  6 Lamaria (Turbo) Washingt  SR North Miami              12.45q -3.5  3       
  7 Maya Maycock              FR North Miami              12.60q -2.3  6       
  8 Endeyah Lane              JR St. Thomas Aquinas       12.61q -2.6  1 12.601
  9 Jody Blackwood            JR Miramar                  12.61  -2.6  1 12.605
 10 Morgan Crockett           SO St. Thomas Aquinas       12.67  -3.2  7       
 11 Jassani Carter            JR Flanagan                 12.69  -1.9  5       
 12 Meera Rasul               FR Coral Reef               12.70  -3.7  4       
 13 Christal Facey            SR McArthur                 12.79  -1.9  5       
 14 Jayda Bushay              JR Miami Northwestern       12.81  -2.3  2       
 15 Malaysia Johnson          JR Dillard                  12.94  -3.7  4       
 16 Erin Zephirin             FR Miami Southridge         13.06  -3.7  4       
 17 Akerah Jones              SO Cardinal Gibbons         13.09  -2.6  1       
 18 Treciyah Mitchell         SR Miami Northwestern       13.13  -2.6  1       
 19 Leah Lemon                JR Cardinal Gibbons         13.24  -3.7  4       
 20 Zaniya Wilson             JR North Miami              13.30  -2.3  2       
 21 Ashley Shaw                0 Northeast (Op)           13.34  -2.3  6       
 22 Carly Stermer             SO Miami Norland            13.45  -1.9  5       
 23 Brianna Hay               SO Miami Northwestern       13.46  -3.5  3       
 24 Isis Lewis                JR Cardinal Gibbons         13.50  -2.3  6 13.496
 25 Amaya Spence                 Northeast (Op)           13.50  -2.3  2 13.499
 26 Donna Jackson             SO North Miami              13.57  -2.3  6       
 27 Michelle Petit-pointe     SR Miami Northwestern       13.62  -3.7  4       
 28 Leyla Richardson          SO Flanagan                 13.76  -3.2  7       
 29 Jasmine Hough             SO Chaminade-Madonna        13.82  -2.3  6       
 30 Micah Ramdas              SR Miramar                  13.83  -2.3  2       
 31 Soraya Eugene             SR McArthur                 14.00  -2.6  1       
 32 Nadya Grayson             FR Chaminade-Madonna        14.12  -2.6  1 14.111
 33 Princess Jordan           JR Miami Carol City         14.12  -3.7  4 14.118
 34 Adaija Edwards            FR South Dade               14.17  -3.2  7       
 35 Abigail Quinn              8 Fau High                 14.22  -3.5  3       
 36 Jade Thompson-Parker      FR Northeast (Op)           14.25  -2.3  6       
 37 Bryanna Peters               Northeast (Op)           14.34  -2.6  1       
 38 Kyeanjah Rolle            FR Miami Norland            14.80  -3.2  7       
 39 Jahliah Harris            FR Miramar                  14.84  -2.3  2       
 40 Kendra Gatlin             SO Miami Carol City         14.85  -3.7  4       
 41 Hannah Griffin            SO Homestead                15.05  -2.3  6       
 42 Farrah Johnson            SO Miramar                  15.19  -3.2  7       
 43 Sydney Lyncooke           JR Chaminade-Madonna        15.22  -3.5  3       
 44 Emily Reagan              SO Miami Sunset             15.36  -3.2  7       
 45 Danielle Hite             SR Nova                     15.71  -2.3  2       
 46 Amanda Sotolongo          JR Braddock                 16.00  -1.9  5       
 47 Stephanie Mendez          SO Braddock                 16.33  -3.2  7       
 48 Tiffany Campbell          FR Fau High                 16.42  -3.7  4       
 49 Ana Cabrera               FR Braddock                 18.91  -1.9  5