Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License 
       Louie Bing Memorial Classic - 2/19/2021 to 2/20/2021        
                        Traz Powell Stadium                        
 
Event 13  Girls 400 Meter Dash
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Lenai Hunter              SR Miami Northwestern       57.74q   
  2 Maisha Atkinson           JR Fau High                 58.95    
  3 De'nayizsa Fance          SO Miami Southridge       1:01.14    
  4 kailyn thompson           JR Dillard                1:01.80    
  5 Santiana Louis               Northeast (Op)         1:05.32    
  6 Jennine Rodriguez         SR South Dade             1:13.25    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Christin Facey            FR Nova                     56.34q   
  2 Samantha Kavanagh          0 Northeast (Op)           57.25q   
  3 Kynah Isaac               SR Flanagan                 57.27q   
  4 Haley Blades              JR Chaminade-Madonna      1:02.28    
  5 Abigail Mullings          FR Northeast (Op)         1:03.31    
  6 Katelyn Guzman            SR Miami Coral Park       1:08.76    
  7 Alyssa Veloz              JR Coral Reef             1:12.19    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Christal Facey            SR McArthur                 57.05q   
  2 Ahlia Sandifer            SR Homestead              1:03.11    
  3 Damaria Green             SO Miami Norland          1:03.47    
  4 Camille Langston          JR Dillard                1:05.57    
  5 Amirie Hylton             SO Miami Norland          1:06.55    
  6 Tianna Jordan             FR Flanagan               1:08.79    
  7 Thael Jeanmary            SO Miami Northwestern     1:09.05    
  8 Jayden Noel               SO Fau High               1:09.72    
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Jahnya Hill               12 Northeast (Op)           58.73q   
  2 Kyla Facey                SO Fort Lauderdale        1:04.93    
  3 Princess Jordan           JR Miami Carol City       1:06.79    
Heat  5 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Kenya Thompson            SR American Heritage        55.44q   
  2 Terreka Gibson            SR North Miami            1:02.66    
  3 Kandance Pestaina         SR South Dade             1:04.43    
  4 Sarah Johnson             SR South Dade             1:05.20    
  5 Eloise Ingraham           FR Miami Northwestern     1:05.72    
  6 Sade Lucas                SR Miami Southridge       1:09.42    
  7 Qamara Pinkston           FR Miami Carol City       1:28.79    
Heat  6 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Pebbles Scott             SR Miami Norland            54.90q   
  2 Carrie Snipes             SR North Miami              59.95    
  3 Kaniyah Johnson           FR Dillard                1:06.67    
  4 Bradkia Davis             SR South Dade             1:10.08    
  5 Elicia Bryant             FR Homestead              1:12.15    
  6 Samantha Prieto           JR Miami Coral Park       1:12.61    
Heat  7 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Keschay Smith             JR Miami Northwestern     1:00.01    
  2 Melissa Mundell           SR Nova                   1:00.42    
  3 Taylor Eppinger           JR American Heritage      1:01.90    
  4 Julia Alvarez-Drago       JR Coral Reef             1:07.17    
  5 Yanira Belance            SO Homestead              1:18.45    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Pebbles Scott             SR Miami Norland            54.90q  6
  2 Kenya Thompson            SR American Heritage        55.44q  5
  3 Christin Facey            FR Nova                     56.34q  2
  4 Christal Facey            SR McArthur                 57.05q  3
  5 Samantha Kavanagh          0 Northeast (Op)           57.25q  2
  6 Kynah Isaac               SR Flanagan                 57.27q  2
  7 Lenai Hunter              SR Miami Northwestern       57.74q  1
  8 Jahnya Hill               12 Northeast (Op)           58.73q  4
  9 Maisha Atkinson           JR Fau High                 58.95   1
 10 Carrie Snipes             SR North Miami              59.95   6
 11 Keschay Smith             JR Miami Northwestern     1:00.01   7
 12 Melissa Mundell           SR Nova                   1:00.42   7
 13 De'nayizsa Fance          SO Miami Southridge       1:01.14   1
 14 kailyn thompson           JR Dillard                1:01.80   1
 15 Taylor Eppinger           JR American Heritage      1:01.90   7
 16 Haley Blades              JR Chaminade-Madonna      1:02.28   2
 17 Terreka Gibson            SR North Miami            1:02.66   5
 18 Ahlia Sandifer            SR Homestead              1:03.11   3
 19 Abigail Mullings          FR Northeast (Op)         1:03.31   2
 20 Damaria Green             SO Miami Norland          1:03.47   3
 21 Kandance Pestaina         SR South Dade             1:04.43   5
 22 Kyla Facey                SO Fort Lauderdale        1:04.93   4
 23 Sarah Johnson             SR South Dade             1:05.20   5
 24 Santiana Louis               Northeast (Op)         1:05.32   1
 25 Camille Langston          JR Dillard                1:05.57   3
 26 Eloise Ingraham           FR Miami Northwestern     1:05.72   5
 27 Amirie Hylton             SO Miami Norland          1:06.55   3
 28 Kaniyah Johnson           FR Dillard                1:06.67   6
 29 Princess Jordan           JR Miami Carol City       1:06.79   4
 30 Julia Alvarez-Drago       JR Coral Reef             1:07.17   7
 31 Katelyn Guzman            SR Miami Coral Park       1:08.76   2
 32 Tianna Jordan             FR Flanagan               1:08.79   3
 33 Thael Jeanmary            SO Miami Northwestern     1:09.05   3
 34 Sade Lucas                SR Miami Southridge       1:09.42   5
 35 Jayden Noel               SO Fau High               1:09.72   3
 36 Bradkia Davis             SR South Dade             1:10.08   6
 37 Elicia Bryant             FR Homestead              1:12.15   6
 38 Alyssa Veloz              JR Coral Reef             1:12.19   2
 39 Samantha Prieto           JR Miami Coral Park       1:12.61   6
 40 Jennine Rodriguez         SR South Dade             1:13.25   1
 41 Yanira Belance            SO Homestead              1:18.45   7
 42 Qamara Pinkston           FR Miami Carol City       1:28.79   5