Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License   2/19/2021 - 5:19 PM
            Louie Bing Memorial Classic - 2/19/2021 to 2/20/2021            
                            Traz Powell Stadium                             
 
Event 14  Boys 400 Meter Dash
================================================================            
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims             
================================================================            
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                                       
  1 Nathan Washington         SO Miami Northwestern       52.32             
  2 Ennsley Dugue             SR North Miami              53.28             
  3 Issac Mayorga             SO Flanagan                 53.98             
  4 Trevin Smith              SO Miami Norland            54.80  54.794     
  5 Michael Martinez          JR Braddock               1:05.38             
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                                       
  1 Kwame Smith               SO Chaminade-Madonna        51.30             
  2 Jeno Junius               SO Chaminade-Madonna        52.77             
  3 Kalil Murphy              12 McArthur                 53.70             
  4 Victor Castillo           SO Columbus                 57.00  56.997     
  5 Mister Clarke             SO Miami Carol City         59.28             
  6 Niles Yeekee              JR Coral Reef             1:02.51             
  7 Gabriel Pascual           SR Braddock               1:04.65             
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                                       
  1 Torrie Cox                SR Chaminade-Madonna        48.06q            
  2 Durian Moss               FR Somerset SP              51.19             
  3 Tre Rigby                 SO Miramar                  52.06             
  4 Clarke Seay               JR Miami Carol City         54.18             
  5 Cambrell Prescott         SR Pembroke Pines           56.24             
  6 Bryan Varela              SO Coral Reef               57.10             
  7 Carlos Catala             SR Miami Coral Park         57.95             
  8 Alain Sanchez-Heft        SR Miami Coral Park       1:04.92             
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                                       
  1 Rohan Hamilton            SR Northeast (Op)           51.01             
  2 Herman Dorsett            12 Miami Northwestern       52.88             
  3 Aldes Jules               JR Northeast (Op)           54.09             
  4 Kamal Murphy              12 McArthur                 55.00             
  5 Dakota Quinones           SR Coral Reef               55.39             
  6 Malik Hines               SR Miami Norland            56.60             
  7 Daniel Moscoso            12 Miami Palmetto           59.34             
Heat  5 Preliminaries                                                       
  1 Lucas Shuckerow           JR Fau High                 53.72             
  2 Tyler Thomas              JR Miramar                  53.79             
  3 Jason Jeune               JR North Miami              57.70             
  4 Gabriel Debrito              Miami Palmetto           58.43             
  5 Caleb Garcia              SO Braddock               1:07.33             
  6 Rafael Hernandez             Mater Academy          1:10.03             
Heat  6 Preliminaries                                                       
  1 Shamar Morgan             SO St. Thomas Aquinas       50.63q            
  2 Raynell Chambers          JR St. Thomas Aquinas       50.89q            
  3 Isaiah Scott              FR Miami Norland            52.60             
  4 Christopher Brown         SO Somerset PP              53.57             
  5 Kemani Harris             SR Miami Coral Park         56.86             
  6 Brandon Orr               JR Miami Carol City         57.00  56.996     
  7 Devin Franklin            JR Homestead                57.69             
Heat  7 Preliminaries                                                       
  1 Tajay Roberts             SR Dillard                  50.41q            
  2 Marcus Rhodes             JR Chaminade-Madonna        54.05             
  3 Carlos Santiago           FR Fau High                 55.32             
  4 Jaheim Thompson           SO Homestead              1:01.87  1:01.865   
  5 Ahmir Britt               FR Mater Academy          1:05.39             
Heat  8 Preliminaries                                                       
  1 Christopher Adams III     FR St. Thomas Aquinas       50.94q            
  2 Eric Canelon              JR Flanagan                 51.61             
  3 Johnathan Libecca         SR Boyd Anderson            53.16             
  4 Daniel Saviano            SO Fau High                 54.80  54.798     
  5 Kristopher Augustin       JR North Miami              55.10             
  6 Logan McCauley            SO Fau High               1:00.79             
  7 Aaron Sanchez-Heft        SO Miami Coral Park       1:01.87  1:01.864   
  8 Leonello Collins II       JR Somerset SH            1:11.36             
Heat  9 Preliminaries                                                       
  1 Isaiah Shaw               SR Douglas                  49.26q            
  2 King Mack                 SO St. Thomas Aquinas       49.96q            
  3 Stephon Reed              SO Northeast (Op)           52.68             
  4 Tyjuan Nelson             SR Miramar                  53.46             
  5 Tyreese Clerveau           0 Mater Academy            55.49             
  6 Anthony Rozier             8 Somerset SH            1:14.55             
Heat  10 Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Emory Clemons             JR American Heritage        49.86q            
  2 Desmond Gibson            JR Fort Lauderdale          52.31             
  3 Emmanuel Jean-Baptiste    JR Boyd Anderson            54.58             
  4 Rodney Williams           SR Columbus                 57.57             
  5 Vincent Thomas            SR Homestead                58.28             
  6 Diego Diaz                JR Miami Sunset           1:03.08             
  7 Antoine Rozier            FR Somerset SH            1:06.91             
===================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#         
===================================================================         
Preliminaries                                                               
  1 Torrie Cox                SR Chaminade-Madonna        48.06q  3         
  2 Isaiah Shaw               SR Douglas                  49.26q  9         
  3 Emory Clemons             JR American Heritage        49.86q 10         
  4 King Mack                 SO St. Thomas Aquinas       49.96q  9         
  5 Tajay Roberts             SR Dillard                  50.41q  7         
  6 Shamar Morgan             SO St. Thomas Aquinas       50.63q  6         
  7 Raynell Chambers          JR St. Thomas Aquinas       50.89q  6         
  8 Christopher Adams III     FR St. Thomas Aquinas       50.94q  8         
  9 Rohan Hamilton            SR Northeast (Op)           51.01   4         
 10 Durian Moss               FR Somerset SP              51.19   3         
 11 Kwame Smith               SO Chaminade-Madonna        51.30   2         
 12 Eric Canelon              JR Flanagan                 51.61   8         
 13 Tre Rigby                 SO Miramar                  52.06   3         
 14 Desmond Gibson            JR Fort Lauderdale          52.31  10         
 15 Nathan Washington         SO Miami Northwestern       52.32   1         
 16 Isaiah Scott              FR Miami Norland            52.60   6         
 17 Stephon Reed              SO Northeast (Op)           52.68   9         
 18 Jeno Junius               SO Chaminade-Madonna        52.77   2         
 19 Herman Dorsett            12 Miami Northwestern       52.88   4         
 20 Johnathan Libecca         SR Boyd Anderson            53.16   8         
 21 Ennsley Dugue             SR North Miami              53.28   1         
 22 Tyjuan Nelson             SR Miramar                  53.46   9         
 23 Christopher Brown         SO Somerset PP              53.57   6         
 24 Kalil Murphy              12 McArthur                 53.70   2         
 25 Lucas Shuckerow           JR Fau High                 53.72   5         
 26 Tyler Thomas              JR Miramar                  53.79   5         
 27 Issac Mayorga             SO Flanagan                 53.98   1         
 28 Marcus Rhodes             JR Chaminade-Madonna        54.05   7         
 29 Aldes Jules               JR Northeast (Op)           54.09   4         
 30 Clarke Seay               JR Miami Carol City         54.18   3         
 31 Emmanuel Jean-Baptiste    JR Boyd Anderson            54.58  10         
 32 Trevin Smith              SO Miami Norland            54.80   1 54.794  
 33 Daniel Saviano            SO Fau High                 54.80   8 54.798  
 34 Kamal Murphy              12 McArthur                 55.00   4         
 35 Kristopher Augustin       JR North Miami              55.10   8         
 36 Carlos Santiago           FR Fau High                 55.32   7         
 37 Dakota Quinones           SR Coral Reef               55.39   4         
 38 Tyreese Clerveau           0 Mater Academy            55.49   9         
 39 Cambrell Prescott         SR Pembroke Pines           56.24   3         
 40 Malik Hines               SR Miami Norland            56.60   4         
 41 Kemani Harris             SR Miami Coral Park         56.86   6         
 42 Brandon Orr               JR Miami Carol City         57.00   6 56.996  
 43 Victor Castillo           SO Columbus                 57.00   2 56.997  
 44 Bryan Varela              SO Coral Reef               57.10   3         
 45 Rodney Williams           SR Columbus                 57.57  10         
 46 Devin Franklin            JR Homestead                57.69   6         
 47 Jason Jeune               JR North Miami              57.70   5         
 48 Carlos Catala             SR Miami Coral Park         57.95   3         
 49 Vincent Thomas            SR Homestead                58.28  10         
 50 Gabriel Debrito              Miami Palmetto           58.43   5         
 51 Mister Clarke             SO Miami Carol City         59.28   2         
 52 Daniel Moscoso            12 Miami Palmetto           59.34   4         
 53 Logan McCauley            SO Fau High               1:00.79   8         
 54 Aaron Sanchez-Heft        SO Miami Coral Park       1:01.87   8 1:01.864
 55 Jaheim Thompson           SO Homestead              1:01.87   7 1:01.865
 56 Niles Yeekee              JR Coral Reef             1:02.51   2         
 57 Diego Diaz                JR Miami Sunset           1:03.08  10         
 58 Gabriel Pascual           SR Braddock               1:04.65   2         
 59 Alain Sanchez-Heft        SR Miami Coral Park       1:04.92   3         
 60 Michael Martinez          JR Braddock               1:05.38   1         
 61 Ahmir Britt               FR Mater Academy          1:05.39   7         
 62 Antoine Rozier            FR Somerset SH            1:06.91  10         
 63 Caleb Garcia              SO Braddock               1:07.33   5         
 64 Rafael Hernandez             Mater Academy          1:10.03   5         
 65 Leonello Collins II       JR Somerset SH            1:11.36   8         
 66 Anthony Rozier             8 Somerset SH            1:14.55   9