Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License              2/19/2021 - 5:19 PM
                 Louie Bing Memorial Classic - 2/19/2021 to 2/20/2021                  
                                  Traz Powell Stadium                                  
 
Event 25  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================                       
    School                                              Prelims                        
================================================================                       
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                                                  
  1 Miami Norland  'A'                                  4:02.93q                       
     1) Troy'Kyra Dumas SO              2) Damaria Green SO                            
     3) Amirie Hylton SO                4) Pebbles Scott SR                            
  2 Flanagan  'A'                                       4:03.26q                       
     1) Angel Adams JR                  2) Amani Adams JR                              
     3) Callia Harris FR                4) Jassani Carter JR                           
  3 Northeast (Op)  'A'                                 4:03.31q                       
     1) Jahnya Hill 12                  2) Samantha Kavanagh 0                         
     3) Taisha Benjamin 0               4) Abigail Mullings FR                         
  4 Cardinal Gibbons  'A'                               4:05.00q                       
     1) Akerah Jones SO                 2) Aniyah Jones SR                             
     3) Aniyah Mosley SO                4) Tori Thomas JR                              
  5 Somerset Academy (Pp)  'A'                          4:24.97                        
     1) Sydney Tyler 8                  2) Kayla Williams 8                            
     3) Kayla Hill FR                   4) Deann McLeod 8                              
  6 Fau High  'A'                                       4:25.00                        
     1) Jayden Noel SO                  2) Maya Smith SR                               
     3) Jadeyn Collins FR               4) Maisha Atkinson JR                          
 -- Fort Lauderdale  'A'                                     DQ  1st leg broke early   
     1) Hannah Taylor SO                2) Kyla Facey SO                               
     3) Katherine Murias JR             4) Kayla Facey SO                              
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                                                  
  1 St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                             3:49.91q                       
     1) Alexis Glasco SR                2) Eddiyah Frye SR                             
     3) Brittney Chatfield SR           4) Cha'iel Johnson SO                          
  2 Miami Southridge  'A'                               3:56.52q                       
     1) Cynteria James SO               2) Somiyah Braggs SO                           
     3) Alyssa Jones JR                 4) Kendalle Sands SO                           
  3 North Miami  'A'                                    4:00.10q                       
     1) Terreka Gibson SR               2) Carrie Snipes SR                            
     3) Lamaria (Turbo) Washington SR   4) Amanda Kinloch SR                           
  4 Miami Northwestern  'A'                             4:06.72q                       
     1) Lenai Hunter SR                 2) Aaliyah Butler JR                           
     3) Shalis Tresvant JR              4) Breanna Moss SR                             
  5 Dillard  'A'                                        4:11.90                        
     1) kailyn thompson JR              2) Raquel Edwards FR                           
     3) Amanda Edwards 8                4) Zareya Bradwell FR                          
  6 Miramar  'A'                                        4:28.05                        
     1) Jody Blackwood JR               2) Micah Ramdas SR                             
     3) Trinity Allen SO                4) Destiny Smith JR                            
  7 Homestead  'A'                                      4:35.66                        
     1) Elicia Bryant FR                2) Faith Sudlar SR                             
     3) Shanaii Gamble FR               4) Ahlia Sandifer SR                           
===================================================================                    
    School                                              Prelims  H#                    
===================================================================                    
Preliminaries                                                                          
  1 St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                             3:49.91q  2                    
     1) Alexis Glasco SR                2) Eddiyah Frye SR                             
     3) Brittney Chatfield SR           4) Cha'iel Johnson SO                          
  2 Miami Southridge  'A'                               3:56.52q  2                    
     1) Cynteria James SO               2) Somiyah Braggs SO                           
     3) Alyssa Jones JR                 4) Kendalle Sands SO                           
  3 North Miami  'A'                                    4:00.10q  2                    
     1) Terreka Gibson SR               2) Carrie Snipes SR                            
     3) Lamaria (Turbo) Washington SR   4) Amanda Kinloch SR                           
  4 Miami Norland  'A'                                  4:02.93q  1                    
     1) Troy'Kyra Dumas SO              2) Damaria Green SO                            
     3) Amirie Hylton SO                4) Pebbles Scott SR                            
  5 Flanagan  'A'                                       4:03.26q  1                    
     1) Angel Adams JR                  2) Amani Adams JR                              
     3) Callia Harris FR                4) Jassani Carter JR                           
  6 Northeast (Op)  'A'                                 4:03.31q  1                    
     1) Jahnya Hill 12                  2) Samantha Kavanagh 0                         
     3) Taisha Benjamin 0               4) Abigail Mullings FR                         
  7 Cardinal Gibbons  'A'                               4:05.00q  1                    
     1) Akerah Jones SO                 2) Aniyah Jones SR                             
     3) Aniyah Mosley SO                4) Tori Thomas JR                              
  8 Miami Northwestern  'A'                             4:06.72q  2                    
     1) Lenai Hunter SR                 2) Aaliyah Butler JR                           
     3) Shalis Tresvant JR              4) Breanna Moss SR                             
  9 Dillard  'A'                                        4:11.90   2                    
     1) kailyn thompson JR              2) Raquel Edwards FR                           
     3) Amanda Edwards 8                4) Zareya Bradwell FR                          
 10 Somerset Academy (Pp)  'A'                          4:24.97   1                    
     1) Sydney Tyler 8                  2) Kayla Williams 8                            
     3) Kayla Hill FR                   4) Deann McLeod 8                              
 11 Fau High  'A'                                       4:25.00   1                    
     1) Jayden Noel SO                  2) Maya Smith SR                               
     3) Jadeyn Collins FR               4) Maisha Atkinson JR                          
 12 Miramar  'A'                                        4:28.05   2                    
     1) Jody Blackwood JR               2) Micah Ramdas SR                             
     3) Trinity Allen SO                4) Destiny Smith JR                            
 13 Homestead  'A'                                      4:35.66   2                    
     1) Elicia Bryant FR                2) Faith Sudlar SR                             
     3) Shanaii Gamble FR               4) Ahlia Sandifer SR                           
 -- Fort Lauderdale  'A'                                     DQ   1 1st leg broke early
     1) Hannah Taylor SO                2) Kyla Facey SO                               
     3) Katherine Murias JR             4) Kayla Facey SO