Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License          2/20/2021 - 5:55 PM
               Louie Bing Memorial Classic - 2/19/2021 to 2/20/2021                
                                Traz Powell Stadium                                
                               Last Completed Event                                
 
Event 26  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================            
  Louie Bing: $ 3:12.79  2/17/2017   Northwestern, Northwestern                    
                         T. Toomer, T. Burns, H. Tyberius, F. Gonsalvies           
    School                                               Finals  Points            
=======================================================================            
Finals                                                                             
  1 St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                             3:23.54   10               
     1) King Mack SO                    2) Shamar Morgan SO                        
     3) Raynell Chambers JR             4) Christopher Adams III FR                
  2 Miami Northwestern  'A'                             3:26.56    8               
     1) Timothy Burns Jr. 0             2) John Kent 0                             
     3) Jalen Rogers 0                  4) Nathan Washington SO                    
  3 Fort Lauderdale  'A'                                3:30.10    6               
     1) Desmond Gibson JR               2) Jordan Givens JR                        
     3) Jaden Howell SR                 4) Michael Fiore SR                        
  4 Miami Norland  'A'                                  3:32.01    5               
     1) British Wilkerson SO            2) James McMinnis SR                       
     3) Robert McMinn SR                4) Isaiah Scott FR                         
  5 Christopher Columbus  'A'                           3:36.14    4               
     1) Denim Desrosiers JR             2) Malcolm Brown SR                        
     3) Darren McQueen JR               4) Cornelius Wright JR                     
  6 Miami Carol City  'A'                               3:38.82    3               
     1) Brandon Orr JR                  2) Clarke Seay JR                          
     3) Wayne Favors SO                 4) Mister Clarke SO                        
  7 Northeast (Op)  'A'                                 3:39.56    2               
     1) Rotchild Telsaint SR            2) Rohan Hamilton SR                       
     3) Jameli Thomas SR                4) Heintz Durand JR                        
 -- Chaminade-Madonna  'A'                                   DQ         Threw baton
     1) Torrie Cox SR                   2) Kwame Smith SO                          
     3) Marcus Rhodes JR                4) Jeno Junius SO                          
===================================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored                   
===================================================================================
    1) St. Thomas Aquinas         127        2) Christopher Columbus       90      
    3) Miami Northwestern          54        4) Fort Lauderdale            48      
    5) Douglas                     44        6) Miami Norland              42.50   
    7) Dillard                     33        8) Northeast (OP)             31      
    9) Boyd Anderson               29       10) Cardinal Gibbons           24      
   11) Miramar                     21       11) Miami Killian              21      
   13) Braddock                    18       13) Gulliver Prep              18      
   15) Chaminade-Madonna           15       15) Pembroke Pines Charter     15      
   17) FAU High                    14       18) North Miami                13      
   19) Homestead                   12.50    20) American Heritage          11      
   21) McArthur                    10       22) Coral Reef                  9      
   22) Miami Southridge             9       24) Miami Sunset                8      
   24) Dunbar                       8       26) Miami Jackson               7      
   27) Somerset Academy (SP)        6       27) Canterbury (FM)             6      
   29) Miami Carol City             5       30) Mater Academy               4      
   30) Goleman                      4       30) Doral Academy               4      
   33) Nova                         3       33) Coral Gables                3      
   35) South Dade                   2