AllTrax Timing - Contractor License                   3/19/2021 - 8:33 PM
                Rhodes College Track & Field Invitational                 
                            March 19-20, 2021                             
                            Memphis, Tennessee                            
 
Event 4  Men 5000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Kostarellis, Peter           Memphis               14:50.00   2       
  2 Chenier, Vincent             Memphis               14:50.76   2       
  3 Hammer, Ethan                Belmont               14:51.47   2       
  4 Vroon, Taylor                Belmont               14:52.77   2       
  5 Briant, Jared                Rhodes                14:54.53   2       
  6 Freyaldenhoven, Toler        Rhodes                15:10.46   2       
  7 Hazelwood, Ben               Rhodes                15:11.67   2       
  8 Vroon, Jackson               Belmont               15:23.49   2       
  9 Shaffer, Zac                 Belmont               15:27.32   2       
 10 Doland, Jason                Memphis               15:29.84   2       
 11 Edwards, Andrew              Centre                15:30.54   2       
 12 Rathburn, Max                Memphis               15:33.39   2       
 13 Camuel, Ben                  Centre                15:36.47   2       
 14 Lester, Bill                 Oglethorpe            15:41.14   2       
 15 Precise, Andrew              Rhodes                15:43.25   2       
 16 Lovell, Will                 Centre                15:46.72   2       
 17 Turpin, Morgan               Belmont               15:48.58   2       
 18 Turner, Bradley              Memphis               15:50.98   2       
 19 Hanlon, Ben                  Berry                 15:59.24   1       
 20 McGrade, David               Centre                15:59.88   2       
 21 Hay, Hawthorne               Rhodes                16:07.03   2       
 22 Ward, Julien                 Oglethorpe            16:12.14   1       
 23 Hunt, Sam                    Oglethorpe            16:14.25   1       
 24 Harvey, Spencer              Centre                16:19.49   1       
 25 Wallace, Brody               Berry                 16:27.02   1       
 26 Porter, William              Blue Mountain         16:37.54   1       
 27 Huiet, Kaden                 Centre                16:42.43   1       
 28 Dingle, Noel                 Centre                16:43.99   1       
 29 Jordan, Owen                 Berry                 16:46.33   1       
 30 Hodges, Ben                  Centre                16:48.23   1       
 31 Skyrme, Storm                Hendrix               16:48.95   1       
 32 Moran, Patrick               Berry                 16:51.76   1       
 33 Conton, Logan                Oglethorpe            16:53.36   1       
 34 Butzow, Andy                 Berry                 17:04.92   1       
 35 Faulk, Alex                  Centre                17:11.61   1       
 36 Fibich, Michael              Hendrix               17:13.10   1       
 37 Cole, Neal                   Ouachita Baptist      17:18.13   1       
 38 Crigger, Will                Blue Mountain         17:19.28   1       
 39 Freeman, David               Berry                 17:30.46   1       
 40 Schneider, David             Centre                17:36.52   1       
 41 Espinosa, Victor             Blue Mountain         18:08.28   1       
 -- Ragone, Tom                  Memphis                    DNF   2