Atlantic Coast Timing Systems - Contractor License            12/10/2016 - 3:48 PM
            2016 GHS Pre-Holiday Invitational - 12/9/2016 to 12/10/2016            
                              Boo Williams Sportsplex                              
 
Event 6  Boys Long Jump High School
===================================================================================
BWSP facilit: B    24-11  2/27/2016   Grant Holloway, Grassfield                   
 Meet Record: M    21-10  12/13/2014  Alfred Shirley III, Oscar Smith              
    6A STATE: @ 21-07.50                                                           
    5A STATE: # 21-00.25                                                           
    4A STATE: $ 21-00.50                                                           
    3A STATE: % 20-06.50                                                           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
Finals                                                                             
  1   514 Cheatham, Jayron    11 Oscar Smith         21-08.00   21-02.50$     6.46m
  2   543 Carter, Isaiah      10 Tallwood            21-03.50   20-06.00      6.24m
  3   662 Allen, Lamonte      12 Hampton                        20-05.75      6.24m
  4   677 Berry III, Thomas   12 Highland Springs    20-00.00   20-04.50      6.21m
  5   525 Mobley, Kavoss      12 Prince Georg        19-11.75   20-03.00      6.17m
  6   870 Powdar, Kurt        10 Oscar Smith         20-08.00   20-02.00      6.14m
  7   400 Neal, JaQuel        12 Highland Springs    17-08.50   19-10.00      6.04m
  8   641 Stratton, Bryce     10 Western Bran                   19-08.50      6.00m
  9   663 Pulley, Burnell     12 Hampton             19-05.00   19-06.25      5.94m
 10   743 McClenny, Raykwon   12 Tallwood            21-11.00   19-03.75      5.88m
 10   873 Elliot, Tavian      12 Prince Georg        19-03.50   19-03.75      5.88m
 12   461 Owens, Dillon       12 Mills Godwin        17-05.00   19-01.50      5.82m
 13   832 Robertson, Isaiah   12 Tallwood            18-04.00   19-00.00      5.79m
 14   516 Jackson, Andre      12 Phoebus             20-08.00   18-11.75      5.78m
 15   557 Claytor, Roland     12 Varina              19-06.50   18-09.50      5.72m
 16   883 Cooper, LeAnder     12 Tallwood                       18-08.00      5.68m
 17   462 Rosenfelder, Camde  12 Mills Godwin        17-08.00   18-07.75      5.68m
 18   615 Evans, Roland        9 Western Bran                   18-07.50      5.67m
 19   685 Burton, Jaylen      12 J.R. Tucker         16-11.00   18-06.25      5.64m
 20   679 Midgett, Keyandre    9 Highland Springs               18-04.00      5.58m
 20   439 Frezzell, Josh      11 Kellam              17-09.00   18-04.00      5.58m
 22   526 nese, justin        12 Prince Georg                   18-03.50      5.57m
 23   440 Nelson, Ethan       10 Kellam              16-10.00   18-02.00      5.53m
 24   389 Blake, Avian        12 Highland Springs    19-01.00   18-01.50      5.52m
 25   280 Ragland, Xavier     11 Colonial Forge      19-09.00   18-00.00      5.48m
 26   279 Miller, Jordan      10 Colonial Forge      15-10.00   17-10.25      5.44m
 27     3 Kercher, Jared      12 Atlantic Sho        18-07.50   17-08.25      5.39m
 28   296 Morris, Martaine    12 Gloucester H        18-00.75   17-08.00      5.38m
 29    27 Shipe, Aaron        10 Gloucester H        19-00.00   17-07.50      5.37m
 30   398 Johnson, James      10 Highland Springs    17-11.50   17-05.50      5.32m
 31   617 Hinton, Jalen        9 Western Bran        19-03.50   17-05.00      5.30m
 32   781 Roberts, Dashawn    11 Heritage (Ne        19-03.75   17-02.50      5.24m
 33   418 Wilson*, Davon      12 J.R. Tucker         16-07.00   17-01.50      5.21m
 34   495 Ball, C j           11 Norfolk Academy     18-01.00   17-00.25      5.18m
 35   444 West, Ashby         12 Kellam              15-09.00   17-00.00      5.18m
 36   866 Dearing, Paul       10 Mills Godwin        16-01.00   16-08.50      5.09m
 37   640 Stratton, Bryant     9 Western Bran                   16-07.00      5.05m
 38   653 Owens, Austin       10 Colonial Forge      16-05.50   16-04.00      4.97m
 39   856 Spencer, William    10 Highland Springs    17-00.50   16-03.50      4.96m
 40   460 Moses, Tu-Weh       10 Mills Godwin        16-09.00   16-02.50      4.94m
 41   499 Lloyd, Cameron      10 Norfolk Academy     15-05.50   16-00.00      4.87m
 42   549 Whitney, Chase      10 Tallwood                       15-01.50      4.61m
 43   713 Wilson, Braeden     10 Mills Godwin        16-03.00   15-00.00      4.57m
 44   170 Bryant, Tyshaun     11 Western Bran                   14-07.75      4.46m
 45   445 West, Lakin         11 Kellam              15-01.50   14-06.75      4.43m
 46   326 Byrant, Jalen        9 Hampton                        14-06.00      4.41m
 47     4 Osborne, Ryan       11 Atlantic Sho        15-01.50   14-02.00      4.31m
 48   392 Fleming, Kenneth     9 Highland Springs               12-09.50      3.89m
 48   867 Dyson, Dorien       10 Mills Godwin        16-00.00   12-09.50      3.89m
 --   633 Powell Jr., Anthon  10 Western Bran        17-01.00         ND           
 --   391 Cozart, Isaiah       9 Highland Springs                     ND           
 --   331 James, Shaiheim      9 Hampton                              ND           
 --   680 Midgett, Keyonte    10 Highland Springs    20-04.50         ND           
 --   610 Chapman, Rashad     10 Western Bran        18-07.00         ND           
 --   613 Epps, Amir          10 Western Bran                         ND           
 --   457 Butler, Cameron     10 Mills Godwin        16-08.00         ND           
 --   712 Shulleeta, Justin   11 Mills Godwin        17-10.00         ND           
 --   689 St. Louis, Keyone    9 J.R. Tucker                          ND           
 --   417 Wilson, Bryce       10 J.R. Tucker                          ND