Atlantic Coast Timing Systems - Contractor License     12/10/2016 - 3:49 PM
        2016 GHS Pre-Holiday Invitational - 12/9/2016 to 12/10/2016         
                          Boo Williams Sportsplex                           
 
Event 19  Girls 1600 Meter Run High School
============================================================================
BWSP facilit: B 4:52.16  2/27/2016   Kate Murphy, Lake Braddock             
 Meet Record: M 6:14.56  12/12/2015  Jasyn Hall, Mathews                    
    6A STATE: @ 5:11.99                                                     
    5A STATE: # 5:25.52                                                     
    4A STATE: $ 5:25.66                                                     
    3A STATE: % 5:27.63                                                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1   103 Lambert, Elle       10 Norfolk Academy      5:24.23    5:25.12#  3
  2    69 Vedder, Eileen      12 Kellam               5:15.59    5:26.22%  3
  3     7 Fick, Allison       10 Colonial Forge       5:41.27    5:39.07M  3
  4     9 Savoie, Maegan      10 Colonial Forge       6:03.54    5:39.86M  2
  5    35 Valentine, Shashau   9 Heritage (Ne         5:54.77    5:46.03M  3
  6   199 Motley, Caroline     9 Kellam               5:50.86    5:51.17M  3
  7   207 Whitty*, Emily      12 Mills Godwin         5:40.00    5:53.07M  3
  8   213 Williams, Casey     12 Nansemond River      5:41.25    5:53.86M  3
  9   198 Cappello, Celia     12 Kellam               5:40.44    5:54.22M  3
 10   196 Ingram*, Paxton     12 J.R. Tucker          6:00.09    5:54.75M  3
 11   163 Mcguire, Alette     12 Western Bran         5:45.22    5:57.17M  3
 12    79 Waller, Vilesha     12 Lancaster            6:10.26    6:05.40M  2
 13   223 humphries, Hannah   11 Prince Georg         6:37.26    6:07.07M  2
 14   212 Neal, Haley         11 Nansemond River      5:50.44    6:09.09M  3
 15   204 Plaster, Sally      12 Mills Godwin         6:11.51    6:09.36M  2
 16     8 Mitchell, Savannah  11 Colonial Forge       6:04.16    6:12.61M  2
 17   202 Bell*, Brittany     12 Mills Godwin         6:12.02    6:12.83M  2
 18   206 Weston*, Delaney    12 Mills Godwin         6:15.00    6:17.80   2
 19    39 Modeste, Chelsea    11 Hermitage                       6:29.63   1
 20   186 Holloman, Amya      12 Churchland           6:27.75    6:34.45   2
 21    34 Riddick, Jayla       9 Heritage (Ne         6:11.92    6:39.36   2
 22     5 Boone, Jamylah      11 Churchland           7:11.89    6:53.95   2
 23   140 Pate, Mackenzie      9 Varina                          6:55.40   1
 24   232 Carroll, Emma        9 Warwick              7:27.05    6:57.66   1
 25   220 Barry, Michelle     11 Prince Georg                    7:06.00   1
 26   222 crawley, morgan     10 Prince Georg                    7:07.77   1
 27   203 Dunkum, Shae        12 Mills Godwin         6:20.00    7:11.83   2
 28   221 Clark, Madison      11 Prince Georg         7:53.74    7:13.36   1
 29   205 Smith, Catherine     9 Mills Godwin         6:49.39    7:17.40   2
 30   195 Hatchell*, Ashley   12 J.R. Tucker          7:15.89    7:22.17   2
 31   181 Cruz, Mia           10 Atlantic Sho         6:44.75    7:33.33   2