Atlantic Coast Timing Systems - Contractor License     12/10/2016 - 3:48 PM
        2016 GHS Pre-Holiday Invitational - 12/9/2016 to 12/10/2016         
                          Boo Williams Sportsplex                           
 
Event 21  Girls 500 Meter Dash High School
============================================================================
BWSP facilit: B 1:11.78  2/27/2016   Lauryn Ghee, Grassfield                
 Meet Record: M 1:16.69  12/13/2014  Destiny Ward, Oscar Smith              
    6A STATE: @ 1:17.68                                                     
    5A STATE: # 1:20.55                                                     
    4A STATE: $ 1:20.97                                                     
    3A STATE: % 1:23.38                                                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1   709 Wilson, Britton     10 Mills Godwin         1:17.79    1:14.73M 10
  2   556 Stafford, Alexis    12 Varina               1:22.23    1:21.94% 10
  3   755 Goodman, Raven      11 Western Bran         1:27.10    1:23.68   9
  4   648 Rice, Taylor        10 Churchland           1:31.07    1:24.36   7
  5   714 Foster, Karah       12 Nansemond River      1:28.00    1:24.69   8
  6   705 Alexander, Saja     12 Mills Godwin         1:29.21    1:24.92   8
  7    35 Valentine, Shashau   9 Heritage (Ne         1:30.84    1:24.99   8
  8   676 Thorpe, Alicia       9 Highland Springs     1:22.00    1:25.11  10
  9   592 Lundy, Jordin        9 Western Bran                    1:25.58   1
 10   748 Somervill*, Lucy    10 Warwick              1:33.72    1:25.90   7
 11   661 Kayode, Victoria    11 Hampton              1:26.35    1:26.03   9
 12   682 Jefferson, Autumn   10 J.R. Tucker          1:26.12    1:26.26   9
 13   675 Spencer, Kayla      10 Highland Springs     1:22.18    1:26.73  10
 14   290 Williams, Ruby      10 Gloucester H         1:26.53    1:27.50   9
 15   654 Cheatham, Brooke    10 Gloucester H         1:29.34    1:27.60   8
 16   647 Reed, Quentasia     12 Churchland                      1:27.87   1
 17   600 Thomas, Asharee     10 Western Bran                    1:28.54   2
 18   581 Davis, Tyionna       9 Western Bran                    1:28.61   3
 19   601 Warren, Keishayla   10 Western Bran         1:22.63    1:28.72  10
 20   698 Lawing, Bridgette    9 Kellam               1:27.34    1:29.14   9
 21   507 Curran, Kirsten     11 Oscar Smith          1:34.05    1:29.32   6
 22   683 Robinson, Dakota    11 J.R. Tucker                     1:29.52   4
 23   410 Walker, Brynna      10 J.R. Tucker                     1:29.78   3
 24   207 Whitty*, Emily      12 Mills Godwin         1:30.91    1:30.65   7
 25   512 Ricks, Nina         10 Oscar Smith          1:31.95    1:31.15   7
 26   604 Wilson, Keshyrah     9 Western Bran                    1:32.17   2
 27   727 Blue, imani         12 Prince Georg         1:36.26    1:32.51   6
 28   554 Reid, Asyah         11 Varina               1:30.37    1:33.05   8
 29   730 montgomery, jasmin  10 Prince Georg                    1:33.09   2
 30   644 Blount, Teona       11 Churchland           1:37.24    1:33.33   6
 31   734 Cook, Diamond       12 Tallwood             1:28.83    1:33.81   8
 32   589 Hudson, Destiny      9 Western Bran                    1:34.05   1
 33   690 Gatling, Kiara      11 John Marshall        1:30.03    1:34.06   8
 34   289 Saunders, Katherin  10 Gloucester H         1:35.13    1:34.52   6
 35   674 Coleman, Allesha     8 Highland Springs     1:45.21    1:34.96   4
 36   658 Tobin, Laura         9 Gloucester H         1:34.00    1:35.09   6
 37   707 Miller, Rajanae     11 Mills Godwin         1:31.75    1:35.41   7
 38   736 Lawson, Jolie        9 Tallwood             1:37.53    1:35.67   6
 39   728 Harris, Milissa     12 Prince Georg         1:27.64    1:35.90   8
 40   649 Smith, Toni         10 Churchland           1:24.85    1:36.10  10
 41   242 Ladehoff, Olivia    10 Nansemond River      1:38.97    1:36.14   6
 42   722 Dorroh, Lilly       12 Norfolk Academy      1:32.42    1:36.18   7
 43   692 Russell, Arnasia    11 John Marshall        1:39.07    1:37.01   5
 44   737 Weible, Erin        12 Tallwood             1:27.09    1:37.14   9
 45   723 Heaton, Anne        11 Norfolk Academy      1:40.00    1:37.22   5
 46   436 Sutton, Lauren       9 Kellam               1:32.78    1:37.61   7
 47   598 Sheppard, Quasia    11 Western Bran                    1:37.64   1
 48   596 Scarlett, Camille   10 Western Bran                    1:37.73   1
 49   646 Logan, Azeah        10 Churchland                      1:38.29   1
 50   272 Stencavage, Natali  10 Colonial Forge       1:40.24    1:38.65   5
 51   721 Berry, Finlova       9 Norfolk Academy      1:40.10    1:38.82   5
 52   261 Berry, Sharalyn     10 Colonial Forge       1:41.34    1:39.96   5
 53   263 Chandler, Ashley    10 Colonial Forge       1:43.40    1:42.63   4
 54   745 Nesheiwet, Amanda   10 Varina               1:50.28    1:44.00   4
 55   504 Chambers, Jayilyn   10 Oscar Smith                     1:44.78   1
 56   708 Rutledge, Sloan      9 Mills Godwin         1:42.00    1:45.17   5
 57   703 Waddy, Monica       12 Lancaster                       1:46.02   3
 58   125 Wilks, Elise        10 Salem (Virgi                    1:46.78   4
 59   693 Wilson, Aniyah      10 John Marshall                   1:48.47   3
 60   746 Pringle, Jaelyne    10 Varina                          1:48.50   2
 61    97 Anaya, Alyssa       11 Nansemond River      1:44.59    1:48.93   4
 62   268 Ramirez, Sasha      10 Colonial Forge       1:54.24    1:50.58   4
 63   744 Jeffers, Kamilla    10 Varina                          1:57.11   3
 64   702 Rich, Olivia         8 Lancaster                       1:57.47   3
 65   181 Cruz, Mia           10 Atlantic Sho                    1:58.62   2