Atlantic Coast Timing Systems - Contractor License     12/10/2016 - 3:49 PM
        2016 GHS Pre-Holiday Invitational - 12/9/2016 to 12/10/2016         
                          Boo Williams Sportsplex                           
 
Event 23  Girls 1000 Meter Run High School
============================================================================
BWSP facilit: B 2:49.63  3/1/2014    Macey Schweikert, James W. Robinson    
 Meet Record: M 3:09.68  12/12/2015  Julia Lambert, Norfolk Acad            
    6A STATE: @ 3:03.85                                                     
    5A STATE: # 3:09.00                                                     
    4A STATE: $ 3:12.09                                                     
    3A STATE: % 3:11.07                                                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1   104 Lambert, Julia      12 Norfolk Academy      3:03.94    3:06.83#  6
  2   115 Johnson, Shakeria   11 Oscar Smith          3:11.94    3:10.11%  6
  3    68 Jones, Taylor       12 Kellam               3:05.35    3:10.77%  6
  4    69 Vedder, Eileen      12 Kellam               3:08.69    3:13.29   6
  5    38 McNeill, India      11 Hermitage            3:11.00    3:15.90   6
  6   166 Smalls, Martina     12 Western Bran         3:12.96    3:16.95   6
  7   167 Warner, Trinity     11 Western Bran         3:17.39    3:17.62   6
  8     9 Savoie, Maegan      10 Colonial Forge       3:19.48    3:19.17   6
  9     7 Fick, Allison       10 Colonial Forge       3:10.24    3:20.00   6
 10   103 Lambert, Elle       10 Norfolk Academy      3:10.05    3:21.57   6
 11   165 Skinner, Christina  10 Western Bran         3:27.34    3:21.85   5
 12    67 Ceniccola, Christi   9 Kellam               3:15.44    3:24.41   6
 13    40 Moore, Cadaisha     10 Hermitage            3:23.00    3:28.89   5
 14    79 Waller, Vilesha     12 Lancaster            3:22.70    3:33.09   6
 15   136 Salvucci, Leigh      9 Thomas Jeffe                    3:38.29   1
 16   163 Mcguire, Alette     12 Western Bran                    3:39.48   2
 17    18 Lass, Alyssa         9 Gloucester H         3:40.00    3:40.06   5
 18    39 Modeste, Chelsea    11 Hermitage            3:40.05    3:41.72   4
 19   119 Larson, Desiree     10 Prince Georg                    3:42.09   1
 20    20 White, Makala        9 Gloucester H         3:40.00    3:43.27   5
 21     8 Mitchell, Savannah  11 Colonial Forge       3:35.24    3:44.50   5
 22    99 Chafian, Katie      10 Nansemond River      4:25.00    3:45.42   3
 23    47 Williams, Teozha     9 Highland Springs     4:15.14    3:47.00   3
 24   153 Smith*, Simone      11 Warwick              4:02.63    3:47.48   3
 25    10 Stencavage, Keresa  10 Colonial Forge       4:02.24    3:47.52   3
 26    63 Kelley*, Jordan     12 J.R. Tucker                     3:47.66   2
 27     6 Williams, Kayla     10 Churchland                      3:50.46   1
 28   116 hines, reagan       11 Prince Georg                    3:50.47   1
 29    98 Anderson, Trynity   11 Nansemond River      3:50.00    3:51.12   4
 30    88 Smart, Georgia       9 Mills Godwin         4:10.00    3:51.25   3
 31    56 Chadwick, Mackenzi  10 Indian River         3:41.86    3:52.19   4
 32    54 Brodnax, Ayanna     10 Indian River         3:59.32    3:52.66   4
 33    61 Huntley, Nyah       10 J.R. Tucker          3:58.42    3:53.66   4
 34    17 Kladler, Allison    11 Gloucester H         3:50.00    3:53.73   4
 35   139 Lane, Breauna       10 Varina               4:01.54    3:54.85   3
 36   127 Meinen, Kayleen     12 Tallwood             4:04.87    3:56.21   3
 37    86 German, Sydney      10 Mills Godwin         3:45.77    3:56.97   4
 38     5 Boone, Jamylah      11 Churchland           4:03.91    4:00.47   3
 39   140 Pate, Mackenzie      9 Varina                          4:03.20   1
 40    85 Ford, Ashley        10 Mills Godwin         3:50.00    4:06.44   4
 41    84 Bradley*, Madison   12 Mills Godwin         4:00.00    4:08.71   4
 42    60 Francis, Magdalene  10 J.R. Tucker          3:43.93    4:09.07   4
 43    59 Bassett, Caroline   10 J.R. Tucker                     4:10.98   1
 44    75 Davis, Maddie       10 Lancaster                       4:11.97   2
 45    87 Schiess, Destiny     9 Mills Godwin         4:10.00    4:12.36   3
 46    19 Pierro, Ashley      11 Gloucester H         3:52.27    4:14.09   4
 47    55 Camacho-Rodriguez,  10 Indian River                    4:22.56   2
 48   152 Rivers, Cheyanne    10 Warwick              4:26.11    4:23.34   3
 49    97 Anaya, Alyssa       11 Nansemond River      4:25.00    4:27.16   3
 50    78 Hathaway, McKenzie  10 Lancaster                       4:35.97   2
 51    62 Johnson, Brianna    11 J.R. Tucker          4:46.52    4:39.22   2
 52    77 Gill, Tara          10 Lancaster                       4:57.20   2
 --   126 Hill, Michaela      10 Tallwood                            DNF   1