Jesuit College Prep School                                           3/26/2019 - 7:20 AM
               55th Annual Jesuit Sheaner Relays - 3/22/2019 to 3/23/2019                
                                      Dallas Jesuit                                      
 
Event 101  Girls Discus Throw Girls
=======================================================================                  
     JS Meet: M 145-11  2016        Zada Swoopes, Whitewright                            
       State: S 187-10  2012        Shelbi Vaughn, Mansfield Legacy                      
    National: N 191-06  2012        Shelbi Vaughn, Mansfield Legacy, TX                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points                  
=======================================================================                  
Finals                                                                                   
  1 Washington, Brianna       12 DeSoto                  140-01   10    138-5            
  2 Kirby, Christalee         11 Denton Guyer           J140-01    8    No legal 2nd mark
  3 Armijo, Carson            11 Plano East              139-05    6                     
  4 Kitchens, Trinity         12 Northwest Eaton         130-02    4                     
  5 Strambler, Ja'kaylin      12 Rockwall Heath          119-08    2                     
  6 O'Dell, Miley             12 Justin Northwest        114-11    1                     
  7 Milby, Madeline           12 Forney                  114-08                          
  8 Bailleu, Kacie            12 Denton Guyer            105-10                          
  9 Huynh, Vy                 12 Mesquite Poteet         100-02                          
 10 Akaolisa, Desiree          9 Allen                    99-02                          
 11 Osafo-mensah, Obi         11 Fort Worth N             96-08                          
 12 Crane, Maria              12 Fort Worth N             96-04                          
 13 Olleres, Misha             9 Allen                    95-11                          
 14 Nweke, Precious           10 Sunnyvale                95-03                          
 15 Batts, Daryn              11 Dallas Skyline           95-01                          
 16 Cunningham, Amber         11 Celina                   93-10                          
 17 Wilson, Irieyanna         10 Allen                    89-04                          
 18 Brashear, Meredith        10 Lake Highlands           77-04                          
 -- Lasiter, Abigial          10 Broken Arrow                ND                          
 -- Sanders, Ashton           12 Duncanville                SCR                          
 -- Hogentogler, Lindsey      11 Fort Worth N               SCR                          
 -- Hill, Tiamara             11 Duncanville                SCR                          
 -- Moten, Natalie            10 Duncanville                SCR                          
=========================================================================================
                    Women - Girls - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored                     
=========================================================================================
    1) DeSoto                     133        2) Frisco Liberty             36            
    2) Allen                       36        4) Denton Guyer               30            
    4) Rockwall                    30        6) Plano East                 26            
    7) Duncanville                 24        8) Fort Worth Trimble Tech    20            
    8) South Grand Prairie         20        8) Frisco Reedy               20            
   11) McKinney Boyd               17       11) Royse City                 17            
   13) Mesquite Poteet             16       14) Garland Lakeview           14            
   14) Keller                      14       16) Justin Northwest           13            
   16) Broken Arrow High School    13       18) Burleson Centennial        12            
   18) Lewisville Hebron           12       18) Lake Highlands             12            
   21) Plano West                  10       21) Marble Falls               10            
   21) Wylie East                  10       24) Southlake Carroll           7            
   24) Southlake Carroll B          7       26) Hockaday                    6            
   26) Heritage Hall School         6       26) Melissa                     6            
   26) Grapevine                    6       30) Dallas Shelton              5            
   31) Rowlett                      4       31) Weatherford High School     4            
   31) Lucas Lovejoy                4       31) Northwest Eaton             4            
   35) Rockwall Heath               3       35) Forney                      3            
   37) Wylie High                   2       37) Edmond North High School    2            
   39) Har-Ber High School          1       39) Arlington Martin            1            
   39) Carrollton Creekview         1       39) Keller Central              1