Jesuit College Prep School                               3/26/2019 - 7:20 AM
         55th Annual Jesuit Sheaner Relays - 3/22/2019 to 3/23/2019          
                                Dallas Jesuit                                
 
Event 103  Girls Long Jump Girls
============================================================================ 
     JS Meet: M    20-00  2016        Jasmine Moore, Mansfield Lake Ridge    
       State: S 21-03.25  2001        Ychlindria Spears, Luling              
    National: N 22-01.75  1976        Kathy McMillan, Raeford Hoke Co, NC    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points 
============================================================================ 
Finals                                                                       
  1 Hardy, Glenquioa          12 Mesquite Poteet       18-07.00   NWI  10    
  2 Ford, Sanye               12 Frisco Liberty        18-04.00   NWI   8    
  3 Hutchins, Kayla           11 Royse City            18-00.00   NWI   6    
  4 Tucker, Jaelyn            12 Burleson Centennial   17-11.00   NWI   4    
  5 Redmond, Savannah         10 Wylie High            17-08.00   NWI   2    
  6 Slagle, Mikayla           11 Har-Ber High School   17-04.00   NWI   1    
  7 Olotu, Shalom             11 Allen                 16-08.00   NWI        
  8 Washington, Trinity       10 Wylie High            16-05.00   NWI        
  9 Geiser, Abby              10 Fort Worth N          15-09.00   NWI        
 10 Ingram, Sydney            11 Van Alstyne           15-08.00   NWI        
 11 Bradfield, Lauren         10 Allen                 15-05.00   NWI        
 12 Gunda, Sindhu              9 Allen                 15-00.00   NWI        
 -- Beeler, Katie             10 Plano West                FOUL              
 -- Lemaster, Ellie           11 Plano West                 SCR   NWI        
 -- Abraham, Mia              10 DeSoto                     SCR   NWI        
 -- Marsh, Rachel             12 Rowlett                    SCR   NWI        
=============================================================================
                    Women - Girls - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) DeSoto                     133        2) Frisco Liberty             36
    2) Allen                       36        4) Denton Guyer               30
    4) Rockwall                    30        6) Plano East                 26
    7) Duncanville                 24        8) Fort Worth Trimble Tech    20
    8) South Grand Prairie         20        8) Frisco Reedy               20
   11) McKinney Boyd               17       11) Royse City                 17
   13) Mesquite Poteet             16       14) Garland Lakeview           14
   14) Keller                      14       16) Justin Northwest           13
   16) Broken Arrow High School    13       18) Burleson Centennial        12
   18) Lewisville Hebron           12       18) Lake Highlands             12
   21) Plano West                  10       21) Marble Falls               10
   21) Wylie East                  10       24) Southlake Carroll           7
   24) Southlake Carroll B          7       26) Hockaday                    6
   26) Heritage Hall School         6       26) Melissa                     6
   26) Grapevine                    6       30) Dallas Shelton              5
   31) Rowlett                      4       31) Weatherford High School     4
   31) Lucas Lovejoy                4       31) Northwest Eaton             4
   35) Rockwall Heath               3       35) Forney                      3
   37) Wylie High                   2       37) Edmond North High School    2
   39) Har-Ber High School          1       39) Arlington Martin            1
   39) Carrollton Creekview         1       39) Keller Central              1