Jesuit College Prep School                               3/26/2019 - 7:20 AM
         55th Annual Jesuit Sheaner Relays - 3/22/2019 to 3/23/2019          
                                Dallas Jesuit                                
 
Event 105  Girls High Jump Girls
=======================================================================      
     JS Meet: M  5-09  2014        Latyria Jefferson, DeSoto                 
       State: S  6-02  1992        Amy Acuff, Corp. Ch. Calallen             
    National: N  6-04  2009        Toni Young, Del City, OK                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Kabongo, Nissi            12 Frisco Liberty         5-08.00   10         
  2 Harvey, Jazzmine          11 Justin Northwest       5-04.00    8         
  3 Yrigoyen, Jordan          11 Keller                 5-02.00    6         
  4 Atkins, Monica            10 Broken Arrow           5-00.00    4         
  5 Tipton, Makinley          11 Forney                 4-10.00    1         
  5 Deal, Kayla               12 Royse City             4-10.00    1         
  5 Olotu, Shalom             11 Allen                  4-10.00    1         
  8 Dozier, Taylor            12 Broken Arrow          J4-10.00              
 -- Gunda, Sindhu              9 Allen                       NH              
 -- Veals, Chasity            11 Richardson Berkner         SCR              
 -- Pierce, Alaina            12 Lucas Lovejoy              SCR              
 -- Curry, Emma               10 Waxahachie                 SCR              
 -- Chantee Mponzi, Brianna   11 Keller Fossil Ridge        SCR              
 -- Linwood, Keyuana          10 Richardson Berkner         SCR              
 -- Hendrix, Kyrah            11 McKinney North             SCR              
=============================================================================
                    Women - Girls - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) DeSoto                     133        2) Frisco Liberty             36
    2) Allen                       36        4) Denton Guyer               30
    4) Rockwall                    30        6) Plano East                 26
    7) Duncanville                 24        8) Fort Worth Trimble Tech    20
    8) South Grand Prairie         20        8) Frisco Reedy               20
   11) McKinney Boyd               17       11) Royse City                 17
   13) Mesquite Poteet             16       14) Garland Lakeview           14
   14) Keller                      14       16) Justin Northwest           13
   16) Broken Arrow High School    13       18) Burleson Centennial        12
   18) Lewisville Hebron           12       18) Lake Highlands             12
   21) Plano West                  10       21) Marble Falls               10
   21) Wylie East                  10       24) Southlake Carroll           7
   24) Southlake Carroll B          7       26) Hockaday                    6
   26) Heritage Hall School         6       26) Melissa                     6
   26) Grapevine                    6       30) Dallas Shelton              5
   31) Rowlett                      4       31) Weatherford High School     4
   31) Lucas Lovejoy                4       31) Northwest Eaton             4
   35) Rockwall Heath               3       35) Forney                      3
   37) Wylie High                   2       37) Edmond North High School    2
   39) Har-Ber High School          1       39) Arlington Martin            1
   39) Carrollton Creekview         1       39) Keller Central              1