Jesuit College Prep School                               3/26/2019 - 7:20 AM
         55th Annual Jesuit Sheaner Relays - 3/22/2019 to 3/23/2019          
                                Dallas Jesuit                                
 
Event 107  Girls 3200 Meter Run Girls
=======================================================================      
     JS Meet: M 10:50.66  2016        Lauren Barrientos, Forney              
       State: S 10:13.81  2013        Sandie Raines, Kingwood                
    National: N  9:48.59  1996        Kimberly Mortensen, Thousand Oaks      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Stegmann, Colleen         10 Frisco Reedy          10:40.09M  10         
  2 Peeples, Ava              12 Lake Highlands        10:49.66M   8         
  3 Mcelaney, Katherine       11 Southlake Carroll     10:56.19    6         
  4 Sutliff, Rachel           10 Grapevine             10:57.14    4         
  5 Medina, Madeline          12 Edmond North          11:05.39    2         
  6 Holland, Jenna            11 Southlake Carroll B   11:05.71    1         
  7 Jacobs, Lily              11 Sunnyvale             11:07.28              
  8 Foreman, Tatum            11 Southlake Carroll B   11:07.58              
  9 Fazel, Aaliya             12 Lewisville Hebron     11:08.33              
 10 Hinkle, Payton             9 Broken Arrow          11:10.30              
 11 Welch, Elise              12 Dallas Ursul          11:13.80              
 12 Williamson, Grace         10 Southlake Carroll     11:19.81              
 13 Mackel, Emily             12 Waxahachie            11:27.39              
 14 Zerby, Brenna              9 Allen                 11:30.36              
 15 Leonard, Jenna            10 McKinney Boyd         11:32.96              
 16 Acosta, Madison           12 The Colony            11:39.38              
 17 Curry, Emma               10 Waxahachie            11:49.59              
 18 Leonard, Kate             10 McKinney Boyd         11:53.12              
 19 Monroe, Michelle          12 Allen                 11:57.74              
 20 Borrego, Isabel           12 Garland               12:07.15              
 21 Sykora, Mandy             11 Marietta Hig          12:32.01              
 -- Vaughan, Adoette          12 Hockaday                   SCR              
 -- Culbreath, London         11 McKinney North             SCR              
 -- Santamaria, Sofia         12 Southlake Carroll          SCR              
 -- Cipres, Valerie           11 Covington                  SCR              
=============================================================================
                    Women - Girls - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) DeSoto                     133        2) Frisco Liberty             36
    2) Allen                       36        4) Denton Guyer               30
    4) Rockwall                    30        6) Plano East                 26
    7) Duncanville                 24        8) Fort Worth Trimble Tech    20
    8) South Grand Prairie         20        8) Frisco Reedy               20
   11) McKinney Boyd               17       11) Royse City                 17
   13) Mesquite Poteet             16       14) Garland Lakeview           14
   14) Keller                      14       16) Justin Northwest           13
   16) Broken Arrow High School    13       18) Burleson Centennial        12
   18) Lewisville Hebron           12       18) Lake Highlands             12
   21) Plano West                  10       21) Marble Falls               10
   21) Wylie East                  10       24) Southlake Carroll           7
   24) Southlake Carroll B          7       26) Hockaday                    6
   26) Heritage Hall School         6       26) Melissa                     6
   26) Grapevine                    6       30) Dallas Shelton              5
   31) Rowlett                      4       31) Weatherford High School     4
   31) Lucas Lovejoy                4       31) Northwest Eaton             4
   35) Rockwall Heath               3       35) Forney                      3
   37) Wylie High                   2       37) Edmond North High School    2
   39) Har-Ber High School          1       39) Arlington Martin            1
   39) Carrollton Creekview         1       39) Keller Central              1