Jesuit College Prep School                               3/26/2019 - 7:20 AM
         55th Annual Jesuit Sheaner Relays - 3/22/2019 to 3/23/2019          
                                Dallas Jesuit                                
 
Event 113  Girls 400 Meter Dash Girls
=======================================================================      
     JS Meet: M 54.65  2016        Aaliyah Miller, McKinney Boyd             
       State: S 52.40  2012        Courtney Okolo, Carrollton Newman Sm      
    National: N 50.74  2000        Monique Henderson, San Diego Morse,       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Wash, Cierra              11 DeSoto                   55.59   10         
  2 Ali, Kalaya               12 McKinney Boyd            55.61    8         
  3 McCarden, Jordyn          11 McKinney Boyd            57.69    6         
  4 Jones, Zariah             12 DeSoto                   58.58    4         
  5 Ngwube, Viktorine         10 Plano West               58.73    2         
  6 Tucker, Makayla           10 McKinney Boyd          1:00.74    1         
 -- Ekeanyanwu, Favour         9 Allen                      SCR              
 -- Murphy, Bryannia          12 DeSoto                     SCR              
=============================================================================
                    Women - Girls - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) DeSoto                     133        2) Frisco Liberty             36
    2) Allen                       36        4) Denton Guyer               30
    4) Rockwall                    30        6) Plano East                 26
    7) Duncanville                 24        8) Fort Worth Trimble Tech    20
    8) South Grand Prairie         20        8) Frisco Reedy               20
   11) McKinney Boyd               17       11) Royse City                 17
   13) Mesquite Poteet             16       14) Garland Lakeview           14
   14) Keller                      14       16) Justin Northwest           13
   16) Broken Arrow High School    13       18) Burleson Centennial        12
   18) Lewisville Hebron           12       18) Lake Highlands             12
   21) Plano West                  10       21) Marble Falls               10
   21) Wylie East                  10       24) Southlake Carroll           7
   24) Southlake Carroll B          7       26) Hockaday                    6
   26) Heritage Hall School         6       26) Melissa                     6
   26) Grapevine                    6       30) Dallas Shelton              5
   31) Rowlett                      4       31) Weatherford High School     4
   31) Lucas Lovejoy                4       31) Northwest Eaton             4
   35) Rockwall Heath               3       35) Forney                      3
   37) Wylie High                   2       37) Edmond North High School    2
   39) Har-Ber High School          1       39) Arlington Martin            1
   39) Carrollton Creekview         1       39) Keller Central              1