Jesuit College Prep School                               3/26/2019 - 7:20 AM
         55th Annual Jesuit Sheaner Relays - 3/22/2019 to 3/23/2019          
                                Dallas Jesuit                                
 
Event 116  Girls 1600 Meter Run  Elite 1600m Girls
=======================================================================      
       State: S 4:43.58  2005        Erin Bedell, Plano West                 
    National: N 4:33.29  2014        Alexa Efraimson, Camas, WA              
          6A: M 4:49.90  2004        Erin Bedell, Plano West                 
          5A: M 4:45.24  2010        Chelsey Sveinsson, Greenhill            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Brown, Brynn              10 Denton Guyer           4:53.65   10         
  2 Stegmann, Colleen         10 Frisco Reedy           4:55.75    8         
  3 Holland, Jenna            11 Southlake Carroll B    5:00.62    6         
  4 Peeples, Ava              12 Lake Highlands         5:01.87    4         
  5 Sutliff, Rachel           10 Grapevine              5:04.03    2         
  6 Santamaria, Sofia         12 Southlake Carroll      5:08.80    1         
  7 Clark, Cambria            12 Keller                 5:09.62              
  8 Welch, Elise              12 Dallas Ursul           5:10.40              
  9 Foreman, Tatum            11 Southlake Carroll B    5:12.01              
 10 Zerby, Brenna              9 Allen                  5:12.53              
 11 Mcelaney, Katherine       11 Southlake Carroll      5:12.78              
 12 Fazel, Aaliya             12 Lewisville Hebron      5:12.82              
 13 Curry, Emma               10 Waxahachie             5:14.20              
 14 Hinkle, Payton             9 Broken Arrow           5:14.70              
 15 Williamson, Grace         10 Southlake Carroll      5:16.07              
 16 Lo, Lydia                 11 Southlake Carroll B    5:16.40              
 17 Mackel, Emily             12 Waxahachie             5:16.88              
 18 Morgan, Emilie            11 Allen                  5:19.88              
 19 Leonard, Kate             10 McKinney Boyd          5:21.52              
 20 Sykora, Mandy             11 Marietta Hig           5:22.56              
 21 Pantoja, Nevaeh           11 Lewisville Hebron      5:23.57              
 22 Trammel, Sarah            12 Burleson Centennial    5:24.55              
 -- Culbreath, London         11 McKinney North             SCR              
 -- Matthews, Daphne          10 Heritage Hal               SCR              
=============================================================================
                    Women - Girls - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) DeSoto                     133        2) Frisco Liberty             36
    2) Allen                       36        4) Denton Guyer               30
    4) Rockwall                    30        6) Plano East                 26
    7) Duncanville                 24        8) Fort Worth Trimble Tech    20
    8) South Grand Prairie         20        8) Frisco Reedy               20
   11) McKinney Boyd               17       11) Royse City                 17
   13) Mesquite Poteet             16       14) Garland Lakeview           14
   14) Keller                      14       16) Justin Northwest           13
   16) Broken Arrow High School    13       18) Burleson Centennial        12
   18) Lewisville Hebron           12       18) Lake Highlands             12
   21) Plano West                  10       21) Marble Falls               10
   21) Wylie East                  10       24) Southlake Carroll           7
   24) Southlake Carroll B          7       26) Hockaday                    6
   26) Heritage Hall School         6       26) Melissa                     6
   26) Grapevine                    6       30) Dallas Shelton              5
   31) Rowlett                      4       31) Weatherford High School     4
   31) Lucas Lovejoy                4       31) Northwest Eaton             4
   35) Rockwall Heath               3       35) Forney                      3
   37) Wylie High                   2       37) Edmond North High School    2
   39) Har-Ber High School          1       39) Arlington Martin            1
   39) Carrollton Creekview         1       39) Keller Central              1