Jesuit College Prep School                                  3/26/2019 - 7:20 AM
           55th Annual Jesuit Sheaner Relays - 3/22/2019 to 3/23/2019           
                                 Dallas Jesuit                                  
 
Event 509  Men 800 Meter Run 5A Boys
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1 Likins, Owen              11 Texas High             1:56.21   10            
  2 Freeman, Marcus           12 Frisco Heritage        1:56.22    8            
  3 Newby, Nick               11 Burleson Centennial    1:56.48    6            
  4 Sloan, Sam                12 Highland Park          1:57.05    4            
  5 Evans, Dylan              12 Frisco Heritage        1:58.62    2            
  6 Hutto, Brandon            12 Godley                 2:00.45    1            
  7 Malik, Trevor             10 Lucas Lovejoy          2:00.90                 
  8 Rund, Brooks              11 Weatherford            2:01.29                 
  9 Wyatt, Bryson             10 Frisco Liberty         2:01.67                 
 10 Bedell, Whitson           11 Lucas Lovejoy          2:02.41                 
 11 Jacot, Brett              11 Highland Park          2:02.84                 
 12 Burrell, Javin            11 Lancaster              2:04.06                 
 13 Ferguson, Jahson          11 Frisco Liberty         2:04.88                 
 14 Arrieta, Andres           11 Weatherford            2:05.42                 
 15 St. John, Walker           9 Grapevine              2:05.55                 
 16 Strickland, Caleb         11 Grapevine              2:05.56                 
 17 Ramirez, Nabian           11 Sulphur Springs        2:05.81                 
 18 Waterhouse, Chase         12 Marietta Hig           2:06.18                 
 19 Wharton, Zane             12 Celina                 2:06.20                 
 20 Lara, Eric                11 Highland Park          2:08.90                 
 21 Levinston, Trevon         10 Lancaster              2:09.21                 
 22 Neal, Jack                12 Grapevine              2:10.08                 
 23 Wooley, Kendal            10 Frisco Liberty         2:11.37                 
 24 Reid, Rhett               12 Sulphur Springs        2:13.05                 
 -- Cserfoi, Makiah           11 Covington                  SCR                 
 -- Zurita, Andrew            10 Fort Worth Boswell         SCR                 
 -- Gueller, Grant            11 Lucas Lovejoy              SCR                 
================================================================================
                    Men - 5A Boys - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored            
================================================================================
    1) Lancaster                  125        2) Lucas Lovejoy              64   
    3) Frisco Heritage             58        4) Dallas Bishop Dunne        52   
    5) Fort Worth Nolan Catholic   33        6) Dallas Parish Episcopal    32   
    6) Melissa                     32        8) Burleson Centennial        30   
    9) Frisco Liberty              24       10) Highland Park              23.50
   11) Fort Worth Boswell          20       12) Texas High                 19   
   13) Sulphur Springs             14       13) Grapevine                  14   
   13) Mesquite Poteet             14       16) Marietta High School       13   
   17) Dallas Hampton Preparatory  12       18) The Woodlands Christian    10   
   18) Carrollton Creekview        10       18) Justin Northwest           10   
   18) Whitewright                 10       22) Van Alstyne                 8   
   23) Corsicana                    7       24) Macarthur High School       6   
   24) Anna                         6       24) Kaufman                     6   
   27) McKinney North               4       28) Wylie East                  3   
   29) Argyle                       2.50    30) Whitesboro                  2   
   31) Frisco Reedy                 1       31) Dallas Shelton              1   
   31) Godley                       1