Jesuit College Prep School                                  3/26/2019 - 7:20 AM
           55th Annual Jesuit Sheaner Relays - 3/22/2019 to 3/23/2019           
                                 Dallas Jesuit                                  
 
Event 516  Men 1600 Meter Run 5A Boys
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1 Shumaker, Ryan            12 Grapevine              4:19.31   10            
  2 Likins, Owen              11 Texas High             4:21.48    8            
  3 Daniel, Nickell           12 Macarthur Hi           4:22.40    6            
  4 Newby, Nick               11 Burleson Centennial    4:22.69    4            
  5 Gueller, Grant            11 Lucas Lovejoy          4:26.82    2            
  6 Hunter, Cameron           11 Frisco Reedy           4:28.90    1            
  7 Whisenhunt, Preston       12 Marietta Hig           4:31.60                 
  8 Hutto, Brandon            12 Godley                 4:32.22                 
  9 Puckett, James            12 Thesa Riders           4:32.30                 
 10 Shenoy, Kathan            12 Grapevine              4:32.31                 
 11 Pedersen, Brett           12 Lucas Lovejoy          4:32.57                 
 12 Wingard, Wyatt            11 Frisco Reedy           4:32.80                 
 13 Merlyn, Max               12 Whitesboro             4:33.35                 
 14 Herlin, Joseph            11 Fort Worth Boswell     4:33.60                 
 15 Tauch, Lucas              10 Melissa                4:34.62                 
 16 Armendariz, Steven        12 Frisco Indep           4:34.99                 
 17 Adnow, Gudisa             11 Dallas Conrad          4:35.86                 
 18 Frick, Gavin              11 Celina                 4:37.02                 
 19 Gallegos, Alfredo         12 Grapevine              4:37.45                 
 20 Kelly, Trenton            12 Burleson Centennial    4:37.60                 
 20 Day, Erik                 11 Lucas Lovejoy          4:37.60                 
 22 Scribner, Jackson         12 Melissa                4:38.00                 
 22 Torns, Devonte            12 Marble Falls           4:38.00                 
 24 Ismir, Jacob              12 Fort Worth Boswell     4:39.39                 
 25 Atkinson, Bryer           11 Marble Falls           4:40.90                 
 26 Moore, Zach               11 Frisco Liberty         4:43.36                 
 27 Asmerom, Jotham           10 Frisco Heritage        4:43.77                 
 28 Corrigan, Peter           11 Frisco Indep           4:45.29                 
 29 Hawthorne, Mason          11 Weatherford            4:45.30                 
 30 Howard, Klay              12 Covington              4:45.50                 
 31 Campos, Jorge             12 Alvarado               4:46.42                 
 32 Dandena, Chala            10 Dallas Conrad          4:47.69                 
 33 Cipres, Gerardo           12 Covington              4:49.21                 
 34 Thornton, Landon          12 Sulphur Springs        4:50.34                 
 35 Cantu, Jonathan           11 Dallas Bishop Dunne    4:51.40                 
 36 Small, Luke               11 Frisco Liberty         4:51.54                 
 37 Palomino, Christian       11 Sulphur Springs        4:53.92                 
 38 Prado, Nic                10 Fort Worth N           4:54.15                 
 39 Valenzuela, Antonio       12 Marietta Hig           4:54.46                 
 40 Perren, Cody              11 Macarthur Hi           4:55.41                 
 41 Rupert, Pierce            11 Frisco Liberty         4:56.99                 
 42 Lunsford, Evan            11 Fort Worth Boswell     4:59.14                 
 43 Severino, Bryce           11 Van Alstyne            4:59.20                 
 44 Keifer, Joshua            10 Fort Worth N           5:06.33                 
 -- Freeman, Marcus           12 Frisco Heritage            SCR                 
 -- Sanchez, Danny            11 Marietta Hig               SCR                 
 -- Burrell, Javin            11 Lancaster                  SCR                 
================================================================================
                    Men - 5A Boys - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored            
================================================================================
    1) Lancaster                  125        2) Lucas Lovejoy              64   
    3) Frisco Heritage             58        4) Dallas Bishop Dunne        52   
    5) Fort Worth Nolan Catholic   33        6) Dallas Parish Episcopal    32   
    6) Melissa                     32        8) Burleson Centennial        30   
    9) Frisco Liberty              24       10) Highland Park              23.50
   11) Fort Worth Boswell          20       12) Texas High                 19   
   13) Sulphur Springs             14       13) Grapevine                  14   
   13) Mesquite Poteet             14       16) Marietta High School       13   
   17) Dallas Hampton Preparatory  12       18) The Woodlands Christian    10   
   18) Carrollton Creekview        10       18) Justin Northwest           10   
   18) Whitewright                 10       22) Van Alstyne                 8   
   23) Corsicana                    7       24) Macarthur High School       6   
   24) Anna                         6       24) Kaufman                     6   
   27) McKinney North               4       28) Wylie East                  3   
   29) Argyle                       2.50    30) Whitesboro                  2   
   31) Frisco Reedy                 1       31) Dallas Shelton              1   
   31) Godley                       1